Schiedsrichtergruppe Osterholz

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

45 Schiedsrichter
1.
Heiko Junge
Junge, Heiko28 6 0 0
2.
Chris Barnick
Barnick, Chris
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
Wörpedorf
22 18 1 2
3.
Juergen Behlau
Behlau, Juergen20 0 0 0
4.
Daniel Jung
Jung, Daniel19 0 0 0
5.
Marco Miesner
Miesner, Marco18 0 0 0
6.
Simon Fuhr
Fuhr, Simon17 0 0 0
7.
Marcus Nettelmann
Nettelmann, Marcus17 0 0 0
8.
Reiner Tienken
Tienken, Reiner17 0 0 0
9.
Ingo Beil
Beil, Ingo16 0 0 0
10.
Volker Scheper
Scheper, Volker16 1 0 0
11.
Patrik Feyer
Feyer, Patrik (28)
FC Hansa Schwanewede
Schwanewede
15 24 0 0
12.
Hans-Joachim Wurthmann
Wurthmann, Hans-Joachim15 0 0 0
13.
Justin Hoff
Hoff, Justin13 21 0 0
14.
Helmut Schneeloch
Schneeloch, Helmut13 1 1 0
15.
Paul-Moritz Kauff
Kauff, Paul-Moritz12 0 0 0
16.
Frank Schnakenberg
Schnakenberg, Frank12 3 1 1
17.
Dominic Schleuter
Schleuter, Dominic11 0 0 0
18.
Malte Böschen
Böschen, Malte10 15 0 0
19.
Philipp Bock
Bock, Philipp9 0 0 0
20.
Hannes-Christian Haehne
Haehne, Hannes-Christian
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Osterh.-Sch.
8 22 1 0
21.
Joachim Pankoke
Pankoke, Joachim8 0 0 0
22.
David Böhm
Böhm, David7 0 0 0
23.
Harald Burghardt
Burghardt, Harald6 0 0 0
24.
Lorenz Gehrmann
Gehrmann, Lorenz
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Osterholz
6 6 1 0
25.
Uwe Lindemann
Lindemann, Uwe6 5 0 0
26.
Jannik Nettelmann
Nettelmann, Jannik6 3 0 0
27.
Sven Blendermann
Blendermann, Sven5 0 0 0
28.
Oliver Gau
Gau, Oliver5 0 0 0
29.
Sören Kück
Kück, Sören5 0 0 0
30.
Heiko Pankoke
Pankoke, Heiko5 0 0 0
31.
Engelbert Burczyk
Burczyk, Engelbert4 0 0 0
32.
Moritz Degenhardt
Degenhardt, Moritz
FC Hambergen
Hambergen
4 0 0 0
33.
Thomas Hansmann
Hansmann, Thomas4 0 0 0
34.
Maik Machnacz
Machnacz, Maik4 2 0 0
35.
Theo Schwarz
Schwarz, Theo4 0 0 0
36.
Lars Behrmann
Behrmann, Lars
FC Hansa Schwanewede
Schwanewede
2 2 0 0
37.
Andreas Durlach
Durlach, Andreas (52)
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Schasto
2 0 0 0
38.
Michel Haupt
Haupt, Michel (34)
TuSG Ritterhude
Ritterhude
2 0 0 0
39.
Michael Müller
Müller, Michael2 1 0 0
40.
Marius Schier
Schier, Marius2 0 0 0
41.
Henri Simanek
Simanek, Henri (16)
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
SV Li-Fa
2 0 0 0
42.
Sören John
John, Sören (25)
BSC Hastedt
Hastedt
1 0 0 0
43.
Robert Lehmann
Lehmann, Robert1 0 0 0
44.
Tim Reinken
Reinken, Tim
SV Komet Pennigbüttel
Pennigbüttel
1 0 0 0
45.
Tom Heyl
Heyl, Tom
FC Hambergen
Hambergen
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich