Schiedsrichtergruppe Ostbrandenburg

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

162 Schiedsrichter
1.
Peter Gerlach
Gerlach, Peter (57)
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union
26 33 1 0
2.
Frank Poschitzki
Poschitzki, Frank
SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922
SV Letschin
24 41 1 0
3.
Lars Buchheim
Buchheim, Lars
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Petershagen
23 18 1 0
4.
Reinhard Schulz
Schulz, Reinhard23 12 0 0
5.
Jens Assmann
Assmann, Jens (55)
SV Astoria Rießen
Rießen
22 22 0 0
6.
Martin Weingarten
Weingarten, Martin (54)
Reichenberger SV 1958
Reichenberg
22 38 0 2
7.
Jens-Uwe Bethge
Bethge, Jens-Uwe
Reichenberger SV 1958
Reichenberg
21 6 1 1
8.
Hans-Peter Bienia
Bienia, Hans-Peter (55)
SV 1919 Woltersdorf
Woltersdorf
21 18 0 0
9.
Ralf Lange
Lange, Ralf
Polizei SV Frankfurt (Oder)
PS Frankfurt
21 17 0 0
10.
Marcel Riemer
Riemer, Marcel (34)
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenh.
20 32 1 3
11.
Maik Rekasch
Rekasch, Maik
SG Grün-Weiß Rehfelde
SG Rehfelde
19 9 0 3
12.
Matthias Schwerdtfeger
Schwerdtfeger, Matthias
Storkower SC
Storkower SC
19 17 2 0
13.
Christian Ballin
Ballin, Christian
SV Victoria Seelow
Seelow
18 28 3 2
14.
Tobias Kastner
Kastner, Tobias
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenh.
18 22 2 0
15.
Nico Leschke
Leschke, Nico (43)
Neuzeller SV 1922
Neuzeller SV
18 5 1 0
16.
Mario Lindemann
Lindemann, Mario
Hennickendorfer SV 90
HSV 90
18 11 0 2
17.
Volker Scharff
Scharff, Volker
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
FC Concordia
18 34 2 1
18.
Sven Hennig
Hennig, Sven (45)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
FC Frankfurt
17 19 0 0
19.
Bernd Leichnitz
Leichnitz, Bernd
SG Trebnitz
SG Trebnitz
17 24 0 0
20.
Robert Pischyglowa
Pischyglowa, Robert (32)
SG 47 Bruchmühle
Bruchmühle
17 18 0 0
21.
Dirk Brusak
Brusak, Dirk
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen
FV Blau-Weiß
16 6 0 0
22.
Oliver Dzewior
Dzewior, Oliver (36)
SG Wiesenau 03
SG Wiesenau
16 17 0 1
23.
Kevin Henkel
Henkel, Kevin (28)
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen
FV Blau-Weiß
16 9 0 0
24.
René Karge
Karge, René (38)
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
BSG Pneumant
16 16 0 0
25.
Günter Schachler
Schachler, Günter
SG Müncheberg
Müncheberg
16 4 1 0
26.
Roberto Baumgärtel
Baumgärtel, Roberto
SG Sachsendorf/Dolgelin
SG Sachsend.
15 21 1 0
27.
Heiko Becker
Becker, Heiko
MTV Altglietzen 1897
Altglietzen
15 22 0 0
28.
Hannes Hähnel
Hähnel, Hannes (33)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
FC Frankfurt
15 15 1 0
29.
Daniel Heck
Heck, Daniel (46)
SV Eintracht Ahrensdorf
Ahrensdorf
15 21 1 0
30.
Max Köhler
Köhler, Max (22)
SV Blau-Weiß Lebus
BW Lebus
15 11 0 0
31.
Marvin Theißig
Theißig, Marvin
FV Erkner 1920
FV Erkner
15 17 1 0
32.
Heino Thieme
Thieme, Heino (46)
FV Kickers Trebus
FV Trebus
15 17 0 1
33.
Andreas Türke
Türke, Andreas
SV Gartenstadt 71
Gartenstadt
15 10 2 0
34.
Ronald Blume
Blume, Ronald
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Schöne.
14 14 0 0
35.
Sebastian Borkenhagen
Borkenhagen, Sebastian (24)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
FC Frankfurt
14 21 2 0
36.
Justin Halka
Halka, Justin (20)
SG Grün-Weiß Lindenberg 1931
Lindenberg
14 5 0 0
37.
Patryk Kryjak
Kryjak, Patryk
FC Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder)
FC Lok FFO
14 19 1 1
38.
Maik Papenfuß
Papenfuß, Maik
SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf
Petersdorf
14 10 0 1
39.
Gerhard Will
Will, Gerhard
SV Victoria Seelow
Seelow
14 3 0 1
40.
Andrea Kopp
Kopp, Andrea (26)
VfB Steinhöfel
Steinhöfel
13 2 0 0
41.
Thomas Märtin
Märtin, Thomas
SG Blau-Weiß Hasenfelde
Hasenfelde
13 11 0 0
42.
Andy Steinkraus
Steinkraus, Andy
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen
FV Blau-Weiß
13 15 0 0
43.
Chris Strehmann
Strehmann, Chris (23)
SG Müncheberg
Müncheberg
13 3 0 0
44.
Joachim Magin
Magin, Joachim
SV 1919 Woltersdorf
Woltersdorf
12 4 0 0
45.
Philipp Moller
Moller, Philipp (17)
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow
Bad Saarow
12 15 0 1
46.
Max Göldner
Göldner, Max
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow
Bad Saarow
11 13 0 0
47.
Jörg Matschke
Matschke, Jörg (55)
SV Eintracht Reichenwalde
Reichenwalde
11 9 1 0
48.
Kevin Meißner
Meißner, Kevin
FV Erkner 1920
FV Erkner
11 24 2 0
49.
Michael Reimann
Reimann, Michael (60)
SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
SV Beeskow
11 11 1 0
50.
Daniel Wegener
Wegener, Daniel (37)
Müllroser SV 1898
Müllroser SV
11 10 0 2

FuPa Hilfebereich