Schiedsrichtergruppe Oberlausitz

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

58 Schiedsrichter
1.
Thomas Frieser
Frieser, Thomas
Bertsdorfer SV
Bertsdorf
10 13 0 2
2.
Andreas Fürschke
Fürschke, Andreas (55)
SV Neueibau
SV Neueibau
10 8 1 1
3.
Arian Fischer
Fischer, Arian (18)
VfB Zittau
VfB Zittau
9 24 1 0
4.
Sven Glöckner
Glöckner, Sven (47)
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
Neusalza
8 10 0 0
5.
Oliver Seib
Seib, Oliver (20)
Holtendorfer SV
Holtendorf
7 7 0 0
6.
Sebastian Winkler
Winkler, Sebastian (37)
SV Lok Schleife
Lok Schleife
7 10 0 1
7.
Nico Fohl
Fohl, Nico (21)
VfB Weißwasser 1909
Weißwasser
6 8 0 0
8.
Theresa Sophie Kosan
Kosan, Theresa Sophie (24)
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf
Uhsmannsdorf
6 0 0 0
9.
Benny Miersch
Miersch, Benny
SV Horken Kittlitz
SV Horken
6 15 1 0
10.
Tino Krüger
Krüger, Tino
ESV Lok Zittau
Lok Zittau
5 11 0 0
11.
Steffen Seidel
Seidel, Steffen
SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau
SV Lodenau
5 4 0 0
12.
Florian Theurich
Theurich, Florian (30)
SV Schönau-Berzdorf
SV Schönau
5 13 0 0
13.
Frank Domel
Domel, Frank (56)
SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau
Kromlau
4 3 0 0
14.
Alexander Gliesing
Gliesing, Alexander (34)
FSV Kemnitz
FSV Kemnitz
4 1 0 0
15.
Norman Graf
Graf, Norman (46)
TSV Großschönau
Großschönau
4 9 0 0
16.
Alex Groß
Groß, Alex (20)
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
Neusalza
4 4 0 0
17.
Marcus Hanschke
Hanschke, Marcus (23)
SV Schönau-Berzdorf
SV Schönau
4 7 2 1
18.
Aleksandr Pirogov
Pirogov, Aleksandr (26)
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09
G/W Görlitz
4 9 0 1
19.
Amir Dilmaghani
Dilmaghani, Amir
SV Horken Kittlitz
SV Horken
3 7 0 0
20.
Christoph Gundel
Gundel, Christoph (37)
SV Blau-Weiss Empor Deutsch-Ossig
Deut.-Ossig
3 7 0 0
21.
Thomas Hayn
Hayn, Thomas (53)
FSV Kemnitz
FSV Kemnitz
3 3 0 1
22.
Max Nerger
Nerger, Max (24)
VfB Zittau
VfB Zittau
3 0 1 0
23.
Steffen Ott
Ott, Steffen (41)
SV Horken Kittlitz
SV Horken
3 7 1 1
24.
Julius Paul
Paul, Julius (20)
SV Neueibau
SV Neueibau
3 4 0 0
25.
Falko Schlick
Schlick, Falko
VfB Zittau
VfB Zittau
3 6 0 0
26.
Tilo Schulze
Schulze, Tilo
Herrnhuter SV 90
Herrnhut
3 5 0 0
27.
Dr. Mario Thieme
Thieme, Dr. Mario
SV Neueibau
SV Neueibau
3 6 0 0
28.
Naser Toba
Toba, Naser (49)
FSV Oppach
FSV Oppach
3 7 0 0
29.
Sandro Benad-Hambach
Benad-Hambach, Sandro (43)
SV Lautitz 96
SV Lautitz
2 1 0 1
30.
Holger Gliesing
Gliesing, Holger
FSV Kemnitz
FSV Kemnitz
2 0 0 0
31.
Pit Hildebrand
Hildebrand, Pit
SV Ludwigsdorf 48
Ludwigsdorf
2 5 0 0
32.
Matthias Jursch
Jursch, Matthias (54)
SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau
Großs.-Löbau
2 1 0 0
33.
Daniel Kroschwald
Kroschwald, Daniel (33)
ESV Lok Zittau
Lok Zittau
2 0 0 0
34.
Michael Olbrig
Olbrig, Michael
TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf
Spitzkunner.
2 4 0 0
35.
Johann Seidl
Seidl, Johann (22)
SV Neueibau
SV Neueibau
2 0 0 0
36.
Peter Selle
Selle, Peter (59)
Eigenscher FV 2003 Bernstadt/Dittersbach
Eigenscher
2 3 0 0
37.
Christian Walter
Walter, Christian (31)
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
Kodersdorf
2 0 0 0
38.
Tobias Weickelt
Weickelt, Tobias (36)
VfB Zittau
VfB Zittau
2 4 0 0
39.
Paul Wolter
Wolter, Paul (30)
LSV Friedersdorf
Friedersdorf
2 3 0 0
40.
Josef Knoll
Knoll, Josef
TSG Hainewalde
Hainewalde
1 2 0 1
41.
Toni Krömer
Krömer, Toni
TSG Hainewalde
Hainewalde
1 2 0 0
42.
Paul Neumann
Neumann, Paul (24)
Schönbacher FV
Schönbach
1 2 0 0
43.
Randers Woite
Woite, Randers (61)
FV Eintracht Niesky
Niesky
1 0 0 0
44.
Julius Dittrich
Dittrich, Julius (15)
FV Eintracht Niesky
Niesky
0 0 0 0
45.
Ansgar Eichholz
Eichholz, Ansgar (15)
FV Eintracht Niesky
Niesky
0 0 0 0
46.
Jasper Eichholz
Eichholz, Jasper
FV Eintracht Niesky
Niesky
0 0 0 0
47.
Bernd Eichler
Eichler, Bernd
FV Eintracht Niesky
Niesky
0 0 0 0
48.
Steffen Eisold
Eisold, Steffen
FV Eintracht Niesky
Niesky
0 0 0 0
49.
Kay Grabs
Grabs, Kay (40)
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg
Neusalza
0 0 0 0
50.
Paul-Anton Hartmann
Hartmann, Paul-Anton (20)
TSG Hainewalde
Hainewalde
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich