Schiedsrichtergruppe Nordthüringen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

46 Schiedsrichter
1.
Patrick Fritsche
Fritsche, Patrick
TSV 03 Urbach
TSV Urbach
32 11 2 0
2.
Robert Böttcher
Böttcher, Robert (40)
SV 1962 Hauteroda
Hauteroda
26 19 0 0
3.
Peter Dännhardt
Dännhardt, Peter
SpG Heygendorf
Heygendorf
23 35 4 2
4.
Karsten Brückner
Brückner, Karsten (47)
VfB Artern
VfB Artern
21 7 0 0
5.
Roland Hillig
Hillig, Roland20 19 3 0
6.
Alexander Roßmell
Roßmell, Alexander (35)
TSV 03 Urbach
TSV Urbach
20 28 2 0
7.
Mathias Merl
Merl, Mathias19 3 0 0
8.
Paul Bräuer
Bräuer, Paul (19)
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
18 22 1 1
9.
Marko Gaßmann
Gaßmann, Marko18 30 1 0
10.
Michael Helmbold
Helmbold, Michael
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen
SV Greußen
18 9 0 0
11.
Steffen Schiller
Schiller, Steffen
Kalbsriether SV
Kalbsrieth
17 22 2 0
12.
Martin Hohl
Hohl, Martin
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Sondersh.
16 14 0 0
13.
Tim Blanke
Blanke, Tim
SG Leimbach
SG Leimbach
15 12 2 1
14.
Jordi Eisenschmidt
Eisenschmidt, Jordi
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Nordhausen
13 13 2 0
15.
Alexander Graf
Graf, Alexander
SV BW Lipprechterode
Lipprechter.
13 20 3 0
16.
Michael Fricke
Fricke, Michael
SV BW 90 Allmenhausen
BW Allmenh.
11 3 0 0
17.
Karl Oliver Muck
Muck, Karl Oliver (21)
SpG Rottleben/Göllingen
Rottleben
11 8 0 1
18.
Michel Ebert
Ebert, Michel
SV Hohnstein Neustadt
SVH Neustadt
10 4 0 0
19.
Steven Heine
Heine, Steven
SpG Rottleben/Göllingen
Rottleben
10 21 0 0
20.
Detlef Ludwigs
Ludwigs, Detlef
TSG Krimderode
Krimderode
10 8 0 0
21.
Schröter Nils
Nils, Schröter
WSV 77 Windehausen
WSV 77
10 8 0 0
22.
Michael Fratz
Fratz, Michael
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Bleicherode
9 13 1 0
23.
Andreas Lier
Lier, Andreas
VfL Ebeleben
VfL Ebeleben
9 14 1 1
24.
Christian Georgi
Georgi, Christian
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen
SV Greußen
8 1 0 0
25.
Axel Grünewald
Grünewald, Axel
SV 1962 Hauteroda
Hauteroda
8 4 0 0
26.
Jens Rodler
Rodler, Jens
SV Großenehrich
Großenehrich
8 12 1 2
27.
Enrico Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Enrico (43)
WSV 77 Windehausen
WSV 77
7 10 0 0
28.
Steven Philipp
Philipp, Steven7 3 0 1
29.
Sandro Schöpfer
Schöpfer, Sandro
SV 1921 Großlohra
SV Großlohra
7 2 0 0
30.
Maximilian Breitbarth
Breitbarth, Maximilian
SV Kleinfurra
Kleinfurra
6 0 0 0
31.
Tobias Ludwig
Ludwig, Tobias6 1 0 0
32.
Rene Schellhas
Schellhas, Rene
WSV 77 Windehausen
WSV 77
6 0 0 0
33.
Jörg Protzner
Protzner, Jörg
SpG Ellrich
SpG Ellrich
5 3 0 0
34.
Markus Gretsch
Gretsch, Markus
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
Sondersh.
4 0 0 0
35.
Thomas Günzelmann
Günzelmann, Thomas
SV Kleinfurra
Kleinfurra
4 2 0 0
36.
Joachim Kutsche
Kutsche, Joachim
LSG Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen
Großwechs.
4 0 0 0
37.
Lutz Wille
Wille, Lutz
TSG Kehmstedt
TSG Kehmst.
4 6 0 0
38.
Frank Henne
Henne, Frank
LSG Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen
Großwechs.
3 0 0 0
39.
Sven Kratz
Kratz, Sven
SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen
Bad Frankenh
3 1 0 0
40.
Horst Schneider
Schneider, Horst
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
Oberheldr.
3 0 0 0
41.
Thomas Gottwald
Gottwald, Thomas
FSG
FSG'99 Salza
2 0 0 0
42.
Stefan Hillig
Hillig, Stefan (35)
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
Oberheldr.
2 0 0 0
43.
Otto Kallmeyer
Kallmeyer, Otto
SV BW Lipprechterode
Lipprechter.
2 0 0 0
44.
Thomas Bergner
Bergner, Thomas (35)
LSG 80 Oberheldrungen
Oberheldr.
1 0 0 0
45.
Emanuel Jung
Jung, Emanuel (39)
SV 62 Westgreußen
Westgreußen
0 0 0 0
46.
Arndt Kunze
Kunze, Arndt
FSV Holzthaleben
Holzthaleben
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich