Schiedsrichtergruppe Niederlausitz

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

51 Schiedsrichter
1.
Max Stramke
Stramke, Max
SV Borussia 09 Welzow
SV Welzow
33 49 3 3
2.
Ronny Wiemann
Wiemann, Ronny (41)
Kolkwitzer SV 1896
Kolkwitz
23 39 1 1
3.
Jürgen Thies
Thies, Jürgen (58)
VfB 1921 Krieschow
Krieschow
21 34 3 0
4.
Martin Hertel
Hertel, Martin
SV Blau-Weiß Drewitz
SV Drewitz
20 21 1 0
5.
Steve Haschke
Haschke, Steve (19)
Spremberger SV 1862
Spremberg
19 36 2 0
6.
Stephan Zimmer
Zimmer, Stephan16 20 0 1
7.
Michael Nickusch
Nickusch, Michael
SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen 1921
SV Sellessen
15 27 0 1
8.
Henry Müller
Müller, Henry (31)
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie
14 28 1 2
9.
Felix Schwella
Schwella, Felix
SV Eintracht Drehnow
SV Drehnow
14 18 0 0
10.
Jonas Belke
Belke, Jonas (27)
SV Leuthen/Oßnig
SV Leuthen
13 32 1 0
11.
Andre Lorenz
Lorenz, Andre
SC Spremberg 1896
SC Spremberg
12 32 0 0
12.
Alija Cufta
Cufta, Alija
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
11 17 1 0
13.
Bernhard Leii
Leii, Bernhard (64)
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
11 21 0 0
14.
Rene Reiter
Reiter, Rene (48)
SG Kausche
SG Kausche
11 12 0 0
15.
Falk Eppert
Eppert, Falk (42)
FC Buga Frauendorf
FC Buga
10 17 0 0
16.
Michael Klose
Klose, Michael10 33 1 0
17.
René Müller
Müller, René (35)
SG Willmersdorf 1921
Willmersdorf
10 25 1 0
18.
Andreas Kolbe
Kolbe, Andreas9 4 0 0
19.
Olaf Kubale
Kubale, Olaf (50)
SV Einheit Drebkau
SV Drebkau
9 2 0 0
20.
Mark Ruhner
Ruhner, Mark
TSV Hertha Hornow
Hornow
9 44 3 0
21.
Christoph Bartsch
Bartsch, Christoph (26)
BSV Cottbus-Ost
Cottbus-Ost
8 8 0 1
22.
Holger Böker
Böker, Holger
ESV Lokomotive Guben
Lok Guben
8 14 0 2
23.
Maik Bräunig
Bräunig, Maik (42)
SV Leuthen/Oßnig
SV Leuthen
8 1 0 0
24.
Daniel Habertag
Habertag, Daniel8 6 0 0
25.
Enrico Jende
Jende, Enrico (33)
SV Rot-Weiß Merzdorf
RW Merzdorf
8 6 0 0
26.
Klaus Schneider
Schneider, Klaus
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
8 16 0 0
27.
Felix Alich
Alich, Felix (23)
SV Motor Saspow
Motor Saspow
7 32 0 2
28.
Martin Hagemeister
Hagemeister, Martin
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie
7 19 2 0
29.
Karl-Heinz Löhr
Löhr, Karl-Heinz (14)
SV Lausitz Forst
SV Forst
7 11 0 0
30.
Ricarda Lotz
Lotz, Ricarda
SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
BW Spremberg
7 15 0 0
31.
Stefan Maaß
Maaß, Stefan7 0 0 0
32.
Thomas Kastner
Kastner, Thomas (41)
SV Leuthen/Oßnig
SV Leuthen
6 0 0 0
33.
Christian Dittmann
Dittmann, Christian (23)
SG Sielow
SG Sielow
5 6 0 0
34.
Steffen Groll
Groll, Steffen
SV Pinnow 1976
SV Pinnow 76
5 9 1 1
35.
Sandra Kliem
Kliem, Sandra (43)
SG Sachsendorf
Sachsendorf
5 8 1 0
36.
David Lehmann
Lehmann, David
TV 1861 Forst
TV Forst
5 6 0 0
37.
Peter Lerke
Lerke, Peter
Forster SV Schwarz-Weiß Keune
SW Keune
5 8 0 0
38.
Niklas Firmer
Firmer, Niklas
SG Sachsendorf
Sachsendorf
4 11 2 1
39.
Heiko Heinze
Heinze, Heiko
SV Einheit Drebkau
SV Drebkau
4 0 0 0
40.
Max Lecher
Lecher, Max (22)
SG Burg
SG Burg
4 3 0 1
41.
Daniel Weigelt
Weigelt, Daniel (21)
SV Borussia 09 Welzow
SV Welzow
4 7 2 2
42.
Marcel Albrecht
Albrecht, Marcel
SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
BW Spremberg
3 9 0 0
43.
Phillipp Drogelin
Drogelin, Phillipp
SV Fortuna Skadow
SV Skadow
3 3 0 0
44.
Felix Mummert
Mummert, Felix
SV Fichte Kunersdorf
Kunersdorf
3 4 0 1
45.
Ronny Graske
Graske, Ronny
SV Fichte Kunersdorf
Kunersdorf
2 0 0 0
46.
Florian Stracke
Stracke, Florian (29)
SG Frischauf Briesen
SG Briesen
2 0 0 0
47.
Kai-Uwe Beitz
Beitz, Kai-Uwe
FSV Spremberg 1895
Spremberg 95
1 2 0 0
48.
Matthias Branig
Branig, Matthias (32)
SV Einheit Drebkau
SV Drebkau
1 0 0 0
49.
Eyk Hartmann
Hartmann, Eyk
Kahrener SV 03
Kahrener SV
1 0 0 0
50.
Angelo Weber
Weber, Angelo
SG Blau-Weiß Klein Gaglow
Klein Gaglow
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich