Schiedsrichtergruppe Neumarkt

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

51 Schiedsrichter
1.
Angelika Söder
Söder, Angelika (31)
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25
Ochenbruck
25 67 3 3
2.
Marie-Theres Mühlbauer
Mühlbauer, Marie-Theres (24)
SV Pölling
Pölling
17 62 2 2
3.
Manfred Heiselbetz
Heiselbetz, Manfred (61)
SV Pölling
Pölling
12 24 2 1
4.
Gert Pilz
Pilz, Gert (67)
TV Langenaltheim
L.altheim
11 22 3 0
5.
Michael Schmalzl
Schmalzl, Michael
SV Eintracht Döllwang-Waltersberg
Döllwang
11 12 2 0
6.
Andreas Steymans
Steymans, Andreas
DJK Neumarkt
DJK Neumarkt
11 23 1 1
7.
Marcel Bittner
Bittner, Marcel
Henger SV
Henger SV
9 39 4 1
8.
Martin Feßmann
Feßmann, Martin (65)
SV Pölling
Pölling
9 13 0 0
9.
Johannes Kneissl
Kneissl, Johannes (37)
DJK Weinsfeld
Weinsfeld
9 33 3 0
10.
Stefan Großhauser
Großhauser, Stefan
DJK/SpVgg Rohr
DJK Rohr
8 22 4 1
11.
Florian Hilpert
Hilpert, Florian (24)
FC Möning
Möning
8 33 3 0
12.
Konrad Kaufmann
Kaufmann, Konrad
DJK-SV Oberpfraundorf
O`pfraundorf
8 39 5 0
13.
Helmut Köberle
Köberle, Helmut
SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg
Mühlhausen
8 5 0 0
14.
Helmut Schuster
Schuster, Helmut
TV Eckersmühlen
Eckersmühlen
8 14 2 1
15.
Georg Bierschneider
Bierschneider, Georg (72)
SV Pölling
Pölling
7 10 1 0
16.
Jochen Roth
Roth, Jochen
SV Obermögersheim
O.mögersheim
7 10 0 1
17.
Andreas Tischner
Tischner, Andreas
TSV Lauf
TSV Lauf
7 24 1 0
18.
Horst Gruber
Gruber, Horst
SC Oberölsbach
Oberölsbach
6 22 0 0
19.
Christian Kopatsch
Kopatsch, Christian (32)
TV 06 Thalmässing
Thalmässing
6 28 3 1
20.
Michael Straßenmeyer
Straßenmeyer, Michael
SC Eismannsberg
Eismannsberg
6 17 1 0
21.
Norbert Pamin
Pamin, Norbert
SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg
Mühlhausen
5 0 1 0
22.
Keith Routon
Routon, Keith
DJK-SV Berg
Berg
5 19 1 0
23.
Johann Bauer
Bauer, Johann
DJK/SpVgg Rohr
DJK Rohr
4 13 5 0
24.
Werner Hofbeck
Hofbeck, Werner
TSV Mörsdorf
Mörsdorf
4 13 1 0
25.
Herbert Pröbster
Pröbster, Herbert
TSV Pavelsbach
Pavelsbach
4 10 1 0
26.
Wolfgang Söder
Söder, Wolfgang (40)
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25
Ochenbruck
4 14 4 0
27.
Thomas Drexler
Drexler, Thomas
TSV Pyrbaum
Pyrbaum
3 9 0 0
28.
Erwin Großhauser
Großhauser, Erwin
DJK/SpVgg Rohr
DJK Rohr
3 8 0 0
29.
Bernhard Guttenberger
Guttenberger, Bernhard (48)
DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker
Oberw.acker
3 7 0 0
30.
Werner Hirsch
Hirsch, Werner
JFG Neumarkt
JFG NM
3 2 0 0
31.
Karin Krapfenbauer
Krapfenbauer, Karin
SV Heuberg
Heuberg
3 0 0 0
32.
Richard Riehl
Riehl, Richard
TSV Pavelsbach
Pavelsbach
3 9 0 0
33.
André Schillinger
Schillinger, André3 5 1 0
34.
Frank Seitz
Seitz, Frank (39)
SC Pollanten
Pollanten
3 10 0 1
35.
Werner Kapp
Kapp, Werner
SV Obermögersheim
O.mögersheim
2 4 0 0
36.
Roland Kosak
Kosak, Roland
DJK-SV Berg
Berg
2 9 0 0
37.
Thomas Lehner
Lehner, Thomas
FSV Berngau
Berngau
2 13 1 0
38.
Magdalena Noderer
Noderer, Magdalena (28)
TSV Eysölden
Eysölden
2 9 0 3
39.
Hans-Jürgen Nunner
Nunner, Hans-Jürgen (54)
FSV Berngau
Berngau
2 7 0 0
40.
Josef Pröpster
Pröpster, Josef
FSV Berngau
Berngau
2 3 1 0
41.
Andrea Zech
Zech, Andrea
TSV Mörsdorf
Mörsdorf
2 5 1 0
42.
Felix Böck
Böck, Felix
TSV Ochenbruck 21/25
Ochenbruck
1 2 0 0
43.
Klaus Dechet
Dechet, Klaus
SV Heuberg
Heuberg
1 0 0 0
44.
Steffen Feierler
Feierler, Steffen (30)
SV Eintracht Döllwang-Waltersberg
Döllwang
1 2 0 0
45.
Andreas Herrler
Herrler, Andreas
DJK/SV Herrnsberg
Herrnsberg
1 2 0 0
46.
Michael Körner
Körner, Michael (64)
TSV Meckenhausen
Meckenhausen
1 3 1 0
47.
Manuel Reichardt
Reichardt, Manuel (37)
FV 1923 Wendelstein
FV Wendelst.
1 0 0 0
48.
Simon Schmidt
Schmidt, Simon (17)
TSV 1904 Feucht
TSV Feucht
1 4 0 0
49.
Gerhard Wagner
Wagner, Gerhard (50)
SV Pölling
Pölling
1 5 0 0
50.
Tobias Ruckser
Ruckser, Tobias
TSV Wolfstein
Wolfstein
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich