Schiedsrichtergruppe Main-Taunus

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

109 Schiedsrichter
1.
Nusret Hadzibulic
Hadzibulic, Nusret
BSC Altenhain
Altenhain
22 18 5 0
2.
Alessandro Scotece
Scotece, Alessandro (23)
SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf
RW Walldorf
21 8 2 1
3.
Patrick Simon
Simon, Patrick20 22 5 2
4.
Franz-Josef Zirfas
Zirfas, Franz-Josef
SV 09 Hofheim
09 Hofheim
18 28 9 0
5.
Timo Höfel
Höfel, Timo
FC Germania Weilbach
Weilbach
17 4 2 2
6.
Marc-Tobias Knöchner
Knöchner, Marc-Tobias (37)
SG Wildsachsen
Wildsachsen
16 32 0 1
7.
Tobias Vogel
Vogel, Tobias
VfB Unterliederbach
Unterliederb
16 8 1 0
8.
Peter Grossheim
Grossheim, Peter
BSC Schwalbach
Schwalbach
15 8 1 0
9.
Oleg Karaliov
Karaliov, Oleg14 12 3 1
10.
Kevin Sürer
Sürer, Kevin14 8 2 0
11.
Tim Wiesner
Wiesner, Tim14 12 0 2
12.
Dennis Becher
Becher, Dennis13 27 0 2
13.
Francesco Giliberto
Giliberto, Francesco
1. FC Lorsbach
Lorsbach
13 4 2 0
14.
Bagdad Moukhtari
Moukhtari, Bagdad
SG Bremthal
Bremthal
13 9 0 1
15.
Manfred Schmitt
Schmitt, Manfred
SV 09 Hofheim
09 Hofheim
13 8 2 0
16.
Jonas Weickenmeier
Weickenmeier, Jonas (31)13 63 4 1
17.
Turan Ates
Ates, Turan
SG Hoechst
Hoechst
12 0 1 0
18.
Joachim Auster
Auster, Joachim (51)
FC Eddersheim
Eddersheim
12 9 0 1
19.
Rene Enzmann
Enzmann, Rene12 5 0 0
20.
Cevat Kalyoncu
Kalyoncu, Cevat
SV 07 Kriftel
07 Kriftel
12 8 3 0
21.
Julia Boike
Boike, Julia
1. FFC Frankfurt
FFC Frankf.
11 17 0 0
22.
Werner Georgi
Georgi, Werner
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
Kelsterbach
11 3 0 0
23.
Matthias Kiem
Kiem, Matthias
DJK Zeilsheim
Zeilsheim
11 8 0 0
24.
Leon Reuben
Reuben, Leon
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
Kelsterbach
11 1 0 0
25.
Kurt Hartmann
Hartmann, Kurt
FC Germania Schwanheim
Schwanheim
10 3 1 0
26.
Frank Kunold
Kunold, Frank
SV 1920 Steinbach
SV Steinbach
10 5 0 1
27.
Gerhard Lurz
Lurz, Gerhard
Roter Stern Hofheim
Roter Stern
10 11 1 0
28.
Benjamin Rauschenberg
Rauschenberg, Benjamin
FC Germania Schwanheim
Schwanheim
10 5 0 0
29.
Anton Stapf
Stapf, Anton
FC Eddersheim
Eddersheim
10 0 0 0
30.
Rüdiger Ungeheuer
Ungeheuer, Rüdiger
SV Teutonia 1910 Köppern
Teu. Köppern
10 7 1 0
31.
Yahya Budarham
Budarham, Yahya
BSC Schwalbach
Schwalbach
9 18 1 0
32.
Kevin Hammerschlag
Hammerschlag, Kevin (28)
1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
Kelsterbach
9 6 1 1
33.
Simon Henninger
Henninger, Simon
SG Kelkheim
Kelkheim
9 2 1 0
34.
Nico Jung
Jung, Nico (5)
SG DJK Hattersheim
DJK Hatters.
9 0 3 0
35.
Alexander Kohaut
Kohaut, Alexander
VfB Höchst/Nidder 1928
VfB Höchst
9 5 0 1
36.
Lukas Sporck
Sporck, Lukas9 8 1 0
37.
Steffen Anders
Anders, Steffen
FC Germania Weilbach
Weilbach
8 0 1 0
38.
Günther Häberle
Häberle, Günther8 3 2 0
39.
Thomas Peters
Peters, Thomas
SV 09 Hofheim
09 Hofheim
8 16 3 0
40.
Walter Radermacher
Radermacher, Walter
SV 09 Hofheim
09 Hofheim
8 4 1 0
41.
Stefan Schäfer
Schäfer, Stefan8 6 1 1
42.
Rolf Seifert
Seifert, Rolf8 2 1 0
43.
Sebastian Betz
Betz, Sebastian
SG 1908 Bad Soden
Bad Soden
7 3 0 0
44.
Muharrem Canel
Canel, Muharrem
TuS Niederjosbach
Niederjosb.
7 6 1 0
45.
Patrick Fangmann
Fangmann, Patrick
FC Marxheim
Marxheim
7 10 1 0
46.
Holger Freese
Freese, Holger
Hanauer SC 1960
Hanauer SC
7 9 1 0
47.
Aaron Krämer
Krämer, Aaron7 8 0 2
48.
Sebastian Krieger
Krieger, Sebastian7 3 0 0
49.
Albrecht Kündiger
Kündiger, Albrecht
TuS Hornau
Hornau
7 5 4 1
50.
Zivorad Radoicic
Radoicic, Zivorad
TuS Hornau
Hornau
7 5 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich