Schiedsrichtergruppe Kempten/OA

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

55 Schiedsrichter
1.
Robert Hartmann
Hartmann, Robert (40)
SV Krugzell
SV Krugzell
27 95 1 2
2.
Tym Skorta
Skorta, Tym (23)
TSV Kottern
TSV Kottern
23 58 8 5
3.
Michael Neukirch
Neukirch, Michael
SV 29 Kempten
SV Kempten
22 69 8 0
4.
Hendrik Hufnagel
Hufnagel, Hendrik (31)
SV Lenzfried
Lenzfried
21 87 4 4
5.
Paulina Koch
Koch, Paulina (29)
TSV Kottern
TSV Kottern
21 76 2 4
6.
Andreas Hummel
Hummel, Andreas (30)
TSV Betzigau
Betzigau
20 84 5 3
7.
Dietmar Fuchs
Fuchs, Dietmar
FC Immenstadt
Immenstadt
19 38 4 0
8.
Kai Becker
Becker, Kai
FC Wiggensbach
Wiggensbach
17 56 5 0
9.
Tancu Ölmez
Ölmez, Tancu (55)
FC Türksport Kempten
Türk Kempten
17 53 3 0
10.
Tobias Schultes
Schultes, Tobias (29)
TSV Betzigau
Betzigau
17 77 1 1
11.
Markus Häckl
Häckl, Markus (40)
TSV Blaichach
Blaichach
15 46 12 0
12.
Markus Jörg
Jörg, Markus (44)
TSV Sulzberg
Sulzberg
15 45 3 0
13.
Albert Müller
Müller, Albert
TV Haldenwang
Haldenwang
15 64 3 0
14.
Peter Friesenegger
Friesenegger, Peter
TSV Altusried
Altusried
13 39 0 1
15.
Lothar Ostheimer
Ostheimer, Lothar (36)
TSV Sulzberg
Sulzberg
13 40 0 1
16.
Elmar Rimmel
Rimmel, Elmar
SG Kleinweiler-Wengen
Kleinweiler
13 44 3 0
17.
Francesco Coppolino
Coppolino, Francesco
SV Heiligkreuz
Heiligkreuz
12 55 3 0
18.
Helmut Reichert
Reichert, Helmut
VfB Durach
VfB Durach
12 47 2 0
19.
Gerhard Nebel
Nebel, Gerhard
FC Rettenberg
Rettenberg
11 42 2 0
20.
Quang Nguyen
Nguyen, Quang (22)
1. FC Sonthofen
FC Sonthofen
11 42 3 2
21.
Jan Suchma
Suchma, Jan
TSV Klosterlechfeld
Klosterlechf
11 25 2 1
22.
Christian Erhart
Erhart, Christian
TSV Sulzberg
Sulzberg
10 41 1 0
23.
Siegfried Irl
Irl, Siegfried10 29 1 1
24.
Roland Weber
Weber, Roland (41)
TV Haldenwang
Haldenwang
10 22 1 0
25.
Robert Krstevski
Krstevski, Robert (48)
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
Neugablonz
9 39 3 1
26.
Kevin Mitchell
Mitchell, Kevin
FC Rettenberg
Rettenberg
9 22 3 0
27.
Matthias Hennicke
Hennicke, Matthias
FC Immenstadt
Immenstadt
8 24 3 0
28.
Otto Keck
Keck, Otto
TV Waltenhofen
Waltenhofen
8 21 4 0
29.
Fabian Köck
Köck, Fabian (21)
FC Rettenberg
Rettenberg
8 20 3 0
30.
Michele Lupo
Lupo, Michele
SC Thalkirchdorf
Thalkirchd.
8 28 0 0
31.
Mustafa Alp
Alp, Mustafa
FC Türksport Kempten
Türk Kempten
7 30 3 1
32.
Saei Barghamadi
Barghamadi, Saei (24)
TSG Postmünster
Postmünster
7 24 0 0
33.
Tim Bruckner
Bruckner, Tim
SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
Waltenh.-Heg
7 35 2 0
34.
Lukas Geier
Geier, Lukas (25)
TSV Heising
Heising
7 23 1 0
35.
Dogan Pehlivan
Pehlivan, Dogan
TSV Oberstaufen
Oberstaufen
7 29 5 0
36.
Peter Roos
Roos, Peter
TV Hindelang
Hindelang
7 14 0 1
37.
Ulrich Sauter
Sauter, Ulrich (22)
SSV Niedersonthofen
Niedersonth.
7 27 1 1
38.
Falk Weyher
Weyher, Falk (47)
TSV Burgberg
Burgberg
7 24 1 1
39.
Dennis Picknik
Picknik, Dennis
SSV Niedersonthofen
Niedersonth.
6 19 2 0
40.
Bernd Rothmund
Rothmund, Bernd
SSV Wildpoldsried
Wildpoldsr.
6 13 1 0
41.
Salvatore Manfredi
Manfredi, Salvatore (18)
VfB Durach
VfB Durach
5 19 0 1
42.
Hans-Gerhard Ronai
Ronai, Hans-Gerhard
FC Kempten
FC Kempten
5 10 2 0
43.
Francesco Boccuto
Boccuto, Francesco
TV Weitnau
TV Weitnau
4 14 1 0
44.
Daniel Klenk
Klenk, Daniel
TV Weitnau
TV Weitnau
4 4 1 0
45.
Bernd Rothmund
Rothmund, Bernd
TSV Heising
Heising
4 12 2 0
46.
Elvis Colic
Colic, Elvis
FC Kempten
FC Kempten
3 7 0 0
47.
Peter Hummel
Hummel, Peter
VfB Durach
VfB Durach
3 4 0 0
48.
Sven Weidner
Weidner, Sven
FC Schwarz-Weiß Sonthofen
SW Sonthofen
3 5 0 0
49.
Sebastian Breitel
Breitel, Sebastian (22)
TV Hindelang
Hindelang
2 13 1 0
50.
Gina Rottach
Rottach, Gina (17)
SG Waltenhofen-Hegge
Waltenh.-Heg
2 5 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich