Schiedsrichtergruppe Kelheim-Mallersdorf

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

84 Schiedsrichter
1.
Michael Kovacevic
Kovacevic, Michael (63)
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
92 139 5 1
2.
Stefan Spreitzer
Spreitzer, Stefan
SV Niederleierndorf
Niederleiern
29 85 5 1
3.
Tim Grunert
Grunert, Tim (19)
SV Grafentraubach
Grafentr
28 78 7 2
4.
Johannes Strasser
Strasser, Johannes (41)
SSV Pfeffenhausen
Pfeffenhause
23 51 6 0
5.
Markus Huber
Huber, Markus (47)
SV Sallach
Sallach
22 52 1 1
6.
Maximilian Alkofer
Alkofer, Maximilian (28)
TSV Siegenburg
Siegenburg
18 61 7 2
7.
Alexander Eckart
Eckart, Alexander (28)
SSV Pfeffenhausen
Pfeffenhause
17 59 3 1
8.
Johann Geisenfelder
Geisenfelder, Johann
TSV Rohr
Rohr
17 29 2 0
9.
Tobias Szombati
Szombati, Tobias
SV Sallach
Sallach
17 64 3 1
10.
Golo Schricker
Schricker, Golo (26)
FC Hohenthann
Hohenthann
16 43 1 1
11.
Bernhard Butz
Butz, Bernhard (59)
FC Hohenthann
Hohenthann
15 14 0 0
12.
Stefan Gießamer
Gießamer, Stefan (57)
FC Neufahrn i.NB
Neufahrn i.N
15 25 0 0
13.
Danijel Skaric
Skaric, Danijel
TSV Herrngiersdorf
Herrngiersdo
15 69 9 1
14.
Matthias Zellner
Zellner, Matthias (43)
VfR Laberweinting
Laberweintin
15 53 4 1
15.
Ludwig Amberger
Amberger, Ludwig
TV Aiglsbach
Aiglsbach
13 27 3 0
16.
Manfred Kurz
Kurz, Manfred (50)
SV Eggmühl
Eggmühl
13 53 3 1
17.
Kevin Molnár
Molnár, Kevin (20)
TSV Pfaffenberg
Pfaffenberg
13 36 0 2
18.
Andreas Schreml
Schreml, Andreas
SV Saal/Donau
Saal
13 23 0 0
19.
Qendrim Hoxhaj
Hoxhaj, Qendrim (21)
FC Mainburg
Mainburg
12 40 1 0
20.
Georg Schwärzer
Schwärzer, Georg
TSV Sandelzhausen
Sandelzhause
12 48 1 0
21.
Siegfried sen. Ziegler
Ziegler, Siegfried sen. (62)
TSV Rottenburg a.d.Laaber
Rottenburg
12 16 1 0
22.
Helmut Bäumler
Bäumler, Helmut
TSV Bad Gögging
Bad Gögging
11 30 4 0
23.
Eduard Feichtmeier
Feichtmeier, Eduard
SV Lengfeld
SV Lengfeld
11 31 1 0
24.
Eugen Karsten
Karsten, Eugen (35)
TSV Bad Gögging
Bad Gögging
11 35 0 1
25.
Daniel Kühner
Kühner, Daniel
SV Kläham
Kläham
11 47 7 2
26.
Michael Brandl
Brandl, Michael (21)
SV Lengfeld
SV Lengfeld
10 23 2 1
27.
Markus Kluge
Kluge, Markus (44)
SG Großmuß
Großmuß
10 35 3 2
28.
Lucian Pupaza
Pupaza, Lucian (51)
SV Niederleierndorf
Niederleiern
10 50 3 5
29.
Christoph Raab
Raab, Christoph
FC Teugn
Teugn
10 35 4 1
30.
Stephan Steinberger
Steinberger, Stephan (52)
TSV Langquaid
Langquaid
9 33 5 1
31.
Peter Stockmeier
Stockmeier, Peter
SV Ettenkofen
Ettenkofen
9 31 2 2
32.
Martin Hummel
Hummel, Martin (55)
FC Hohenthann
Hohenthann
8 25 1 0
33.
Christian Laberer
Laberer, Christian (46)
VfR Laberweinting
Laberweintin
8 32 2 0
34.
Matthias Prantl
Prantl, Matthias (33)
SC Kirchdorf
Kirchdorf
8 29 4 0
35.
Josef Ingerl
Ingerl, Josef
SG Großmuß
Großmuß
7 40 4 1
36.
Christian Jäger
Jäger, Christian (52)
TSV Abensberg
Abensberg
7 19 2 0
37.
Frank Nießen
Nießen, Frank (56)
SpVgg Schmatzhausen
Schmatzha.
7 28 2 1
38.
Konrad Zeilnhofer
Zeilnhofer, Konrad
TSV Volkenschwand
Volkenschwan
7 30 2 0
39.
Christian Gerstl
Gerstl, Christian (34)
TV Mallersdorf
Mallersdorf
6 11 1 3
40.
Harald Heckl
Heckl, Harald (54)
SC Thaldorf
Thaldorf
6 7 0 1
41.
Franz Keil
Keil, Franz
SC Kirchdorf
Kirchdorf
6 25 0 0
42.
Tobias Klement
Klement, Tobias (35)
TSV Hofkirchen
Hofkirchen
6 0 0 0
43.
Christoph Schmaus
Schmaus, Christoph (20)
FC Teugn
Teugn
6 12 1 1
44.
Reinhard Zeilbeck
Zeilbeck, Reinhard
TSV Sandelzhausen
Sandelzhause
6 12 0 0
45.
Markus Ebensperger
Ebensperger, Markus
SC Weihmichl
Weihmichl
5 10 0 0
46.
Markus Geisenfelder
Geisenfelder, Markus (45)
SC Kelheim
SC Kelheim
5 16 0 0
47.
Florian Hillerbrand
Hillerbrand, Florian
TV Aiglsbach
Aiglsbach
5 0 0 0
48.
Dieter Krückl
Krückl, Dieter (50)
SC Kelheim
SC Kelheim
5 8 1 0
49.
Thomas Schretzlmeier
Schretzlmeier, Thomas (32)
SV Mühlhausen
Mühlhausen
5 25 5 0
50.
Franz Brunner
Brunner, Franz
TSV Bad Gögging
Bad Gögging
4 9 1 0

FuPa Hilfebereich