Schiedsrichtergruppe Kassel

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

107 Schiedsrichter
1.
Colin Diehl
Diehl, Colin (19)
TSV Wolfsanger
TSV Wolfsang
34 47 3 0
2.
Parparim Dervisi
Dervisi, Parparim (40)
FSK Vollmarshausen
FSK Vollmars
27 15 0 0
3.
Wissam Awada
Awada, Wissam22 43 3 2
4.
Christoph Rübe
Rübe, Christoph
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
22 40 1 0
5.
Daniel Heist
Heist, Daniel (28)
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertings
21 49 2 2
6.
Dennis Säuberlich
Säuberlich, Dennis (28)
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen
21 24 3 0
7.
Patrick Hyner
Hyner, Patrick (19)
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
Olympia 1914
20 30 6 3
8.
Rudolf Riskijevic
Riskijevic, Rudolf (23)
Eintracht Baunatal
Etr.Baunatal
18 20 1 0
9.
Michael Brand
Brand, Michael (42)
SG Ahnatal
SG Ahnatal
16 15 0 3
10.
Jörg Buchenau
Buchenau, Jörg
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
Olympia 1914
15 8 0 0
11.
Ralf Eberwein
Eberwein, Ralf (45)
TSG Wellerode
TSG Wellerod
15 9 0 0
12.
Christian Sinning
Sinning, Christian (41)
TSV Ihringshausen
TSV Ihringsh
15 38 0 2
13.
Jan Buchenau
Buchenau, Jan (31)
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
Olympia 1914
14 2 1 1
14.
Pascal Loschke
Loschke, Pascal (29)
SG Ahnatal
SG Ahnatal
14 22 2 0
15.
Christoph Jonek
Jonek, Christoph
TSV Ihringshausen
TSV Ihringsh
13 21 2 1
16.
Steffen Krah
Krah, Steffen (37)13 7 0 2
17.
Lasse Leibeling
Leibeling, Lasse
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
Wilhelmshöhe
12 7 0 0
18.
Lutz Mittermüller
Mittermüller, Lutz (22)11 15 2 0
19.
Olaf Peine
Peine, Olaf
TSV Rothwesten
Rothwesten
11 17 2 0
20.
Rene Weigel
Weigel, Rene
SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf
Friedensdorf
11 24 1 1
21.
Can Yanmiyan
Yanmiyan, Can (24)
SV Kaufungen 07
Kaufungen 07
11 42 4 3
22.
Tomas Zahorec
Zahorec, Tomas
Eintracht Baunatal
Etr.Baunatal
11 11 1 0
23.
Michael Czimzeck
Czimzeck, Michael
CSC 03 Kassel
CSC 03 KS
10 27 0 2
24.
Ömer Demiray
Demiray, Ömer
SV Kaufungen 07
Kaufungen 07
10 12 0 0
25.
Max Christof Isert
Isert, Max Christof10 7 0 0
26.
Ismail Tök
Tök, Ismail
TSG Sandershausen
TSG Sandersh
10 23 3 0
27.
Nils Bittner
Bittner, Nils (19)
TSV Heiligenrode
Heiligenrode
9 18 0 0
28.
Heinrich Blaucik
Blaucik, Heinrich
FSC 1924 Lohfelden
Lohfelden
9 5 0 0
29.
Aziz Hajnasr
Hajnasr, Aziz
SVH Kassel
SV Harleshau
9 15 3 0
30.
Lucas Mittermüller
Mittermüller, Lucas (29)
TSV Hertingshausen
TSV Hertings
9 19 3 0
31.
Darko Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Darko (59)
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
9 19 3 0
32.
Canice Uhl
Uhl, Canice
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
9 9 0 0
33.
 Anonymus
Anonymus8 27 1 1
34.
Kenan Dulda
Dulda, Kenan
FSV Kassel
FSV Kassel
8 12 1 0
35.
Ali Züfikar Durak
Durak, Ali Züfikar
FSV Kassel
FSV Kassel
8 15 4 0
36.
Pascal Haas
Haas, Pascal (48)
KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal
8 13 0 2
37.
Marvin Meers
Meers, Marvin (30)
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
Olympia 1914
8 4 0 1
38.
Alexander Roßkopf
Roßkopf, Alexander
TSV Rothwesten
Rothwesten
8 2 0 0
39.
Markus Koch
Koch, Markus
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Bergshausen
7 8 0 0
40.
Nico Konrad
Konrad, Nico
TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen
TuSpo Renger
7 5 1 0
41.
Matthias Schmelz
Schmelz, Matthias (34)
TSV Heiligenrode
Heiligenrode
7 0 0 0
42.
Fedor Stasuk
Stasuk, Fedor
FSV Bergshausen 1899
Bergshausen
7 11 0 0
43.
Norbert Annacker
Annacker, Norbert
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen
6 11 0 0
44.
Said Boukouh
Boukouh, Said
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
6 11 0 0
45.
Matthias Brudek
Brudek, Matthias
AFC Kassel
AFC Kassel
6 9 1 1
46.
Mustafa Dastan
Dastan, Mustafa
SV Türkgücü Kassel
Türkgücü KS
6 4 0 0
47.
Marcel Koch
Koch, Marcel
SpVgg Olympia 1914 Kassel
Olympia 1914
6 10 2 1
48.
Yannik Pape
Pape, Yannik
OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar
6 24 0 2
49.
Stefan Rennert (jun.)
Rennert (jun.), Stefan
SV Spielverein 06 Kassel
SV 06 Kassel
6 7 1 2
50.
Jürgen Reuter
Reuter, Jürgen (55)
Eintracht Baunatal
Etr.Baunatal
6 6 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich