Schiedsrichtergruppe Jura Süd

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

59 Schiedsrichter
1.
Duran Yildiz
Yildiz, Duran (40)
SV Marienstein
Marienstein
32 69 5 0
2.
Philipp Tchorzewski
Tchorzewski, Philipp (30)
TSV Spalt
Spalt
27 38 4 1
3.
Dieter Hörauf
Hörauf, Dieter
FC Nagelberg
Nagelberg
22 45 5 0
4.
Michael Scharping
Scharping, Michael
FC Gunzenhausen
Gunzenhausen
21 48 3 4
5.
Walter Riedelsheimer
Riedelsheimer, Walter
VfB Markt Mörnsheim
Mörnsheim
17 43 5 0
6.
Sven Kieslich
Kieslich, Sven (41)
FC Gunzenhausen
Gunzenhausen
16 64 8 0
7.
Gerhard Luff
Luff, Gerhard
FV Dittenheim
Dittenheim
16 27 1 1
8.
Helmut Dittenhofer
Dittenhofer, Helmut
DJK Schernfeld
Schernfeld
14 42 1 0
9.
Thomas Schels
Schels, Thomas
DJK Eichlberg/Neukirchen
Eichlberg
14 40 1 0
10.
Franz Wittmann
Wittmann, Franz
FV Obereichstätt
O.eichstätt
14 32 2 1
11.
Adalbert Nar
Nar, Adalbert
VfB Markt Mörnsheim
Mörnsheim
13 42 1 1
12.
Georg Riedel
Riedel, Georg
SpVgg Eintracht Kattenhochstatt
Ka.hochstatt
11 6 0 0
13.
Umut Sapmaz
Sapmaz, Umut (15)
FV Obereichstätt
O.eichstätt
11 7 1 0
14.
Carlos Ferreira Gouveia
Ferreira Gouveia, Carlos (50)
1. FC Altenmuhr
Altenmuhr
10 38 1 1
15.
Nils Jeske
Jeske, Nils
SV Eintracht Alesheim
Alesheim
10 34 0 0
16.
Stefan Tax
Tax, Stefan
SV Unterwurmbach
U.wurmbach
10 10 1 0
17.
Norbert Wörl
Wörl, Norbert
FC Aha
Aha
10 28 2 0
18.
Julian Müller
Müller, Julian (21)
TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Weißenburg
8 43 6 0
19.
Günter Ströbel
Ströbel, Günter
FV Dittenheim
Dittenheim
8 49 5 1
20.
Walter Gabler
Gabler, Walter (62)
SV Ochsenfeld
Ochsenfeld
7 20 0 1
21.
Markus Kemether
Kemether, Markus
FC Kalbensteinberg
K.steinberg
7 18 2 0
22.
Stefan Köhnlein
Köhnlein, Stefan (38)
DJK Obererlbach
Obererlbach
7 8 2 1
23.
Jonas Lux
Lux, Jonas (25)
FC Nagelberg
Nagelberg
7 18 2 0
24.
Jonas Müller
Müller, Jonas
TSV 1860 Weißenburg
Weißenburg
7 24 0 1
25.
Salomon Stengel
Stengel, Salomon
FC Markt Berolzheim/Meinheim
Berolzheim
7 20 1 0
26.
Andreas Wüst
Wüst, Andreas (35)
DJK Fiegenstall
Fiegenstall
7 22 2 2
27.
Roland Closmann
Closmann, Roland
BV Bergen
Bergen
6 20 1 3
28.
Maximilian Graf
Graf, Maximilian
DJK Raitenbuch
Raitenbuch
6 25 1 1
29.
Manfred Hüttinger
Hüttinger, Manfred
SV Übermatzhofen
Ü.matzhofen
6 28 0 0
30.
Günter Kleinert
Kleinert, Günter
SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein
Wellheim
6 13 1 0
31.
Mirko Körner
Körner, Mirko
VfL Treuchtlingen
Tr.lingen
6 23 2 0
32.
Peter Löschmann
Löschmann, Peter
DJK Zell Ober-/Unterrödel 1971
DJK Zell
6 17 1 0
33.
Daniel Paluska
Paluska, Daniel
SG Ramsberg/St. Veit
Ramsberg
6 19 1 0
34.
Josef Weiß
Weiß, Josef
DJK Gnotzheim
Gnotzheim
6 28 0 0
35.
Philipp Pöschel
Pöschel, Philipp
ESV Treuchtlingen
Tr.lingen
5 12 0 0
36.
Jürgen Baumann
Baumann, Jürgen
TuS Feuchtwangen
Feuchtwangen
4 7 0 0
37.
Michael Hertle
Hertle, Michael
SV Schwörsheim-Munningen
Schwörsheim
4 15 3 1
38.
Ernst Krischdat
Krischdat, Ernst
SV Auernheim
Auernheim
4 9 0 0
39.
Christian Lechner
Lechner, Christian (38)
SG Ramsberg/St. Veit
Ramsberg
4 0 0 0
40.
Gerd Borowitschka
Borowitschka, Gerd
SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein
Wellheim
3 7 0 0
41.
Güngör Bulduk
Bulduk, Güngör
TSG 1893 Ellingen
Ellingen
3 8 3 0
42.
Sven Neulinger
Neulinger, Sven (44)
SpVgg Eintracht Kattenhochstatt
Ka.hochstatt
3 3 0 0
43.
Martin Riedl
Riedl, Martin (40)
SG Ramsberg/St. Veit
Ramsberg
3 1 0 0
44.
Johann Bayer
Bayer, Johann
SF Bieswang
Bieswang
2 2 1 0
45.
Herbert Benzinger
Benzinger, Herbert
TSG Solnhofen
Solnhofen
2 7 0 0
46.
Fatih Cetinkaya
Cetinkaya, Fatih
TSG Pappenheim
Pappenheim
2 7 2 0
47.
Lukas Gerhäuser
Gerhäuser, Lukas (20)
SV Theilenhofen
Theilenhofen
2 9 1 0
48.
Hans-Jürgen Hofer
Hofer, Hans-Jürgen (51)
DJK Dollnstein
Dollnstein
2 3 1 0
49.
Christoph Huber
Huber, Christoph (32)
DJK Obererlbach
Obererlbach
2 0 0 0
50.
Simon Kriegl
Kriegl, Simon (22)
SSV Oberhochstatt
Ob.hochstatt
2 6 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich