Schiedsrichtergruppe Jura Nord

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

70 Schiedsrichter
1.
Herbert Theil
Theil, Herbert (52)
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
36 31 1 0
2.
Patrick Höfer
Höfer, Patrick (27)
1. SC Feucht
SC Feucht
29 49 3 2
3.
Franz Ditzig
Ditzig, Franz (54)
SV Kammerstein
Kammerstein
19 31 1 0
4.
Francois Bologna
Bologna, Francois
SpVgg Roth
SpVgg Roth
16 38 3 0
5.
Quirin Demlehner
Demlehner, Quirin (28)
SSV Eggenfelden
Eggenfelden
16 68 2 1
6.
Jürgen Böhmer
Böhmer, Jürgen
SV Eintracht Allersberg
Allersberg
14 26 1 0
7.
Julian Leykamm
Leykamm, Julian (21)
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
Kleinschw.
13 27 0 0
8.
Andreas Peplinski
Peplinski, Andreas (37)
Post SV Nürnberg
Post SV
11 51 3 0
9.
Peter Richter
Richter, Peter
TSV Rittersbach
Rittersbach
11 14 2 0
10.
Alfred Stiegler
Stiegler, Alfred
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kornburg
11 20 2 0
11.
Kai Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Kai (24)
TSV Röthenbach
TSV Röthenb.
10 42 3 0
12.
Clemens Lubowski
Lubowski, Clemens
DJK Schwabach
Schwabach
10 25 0 0
13.
Wolfgang Bürlein
Bürlein, Wolfgang
TSV Pfofeld
Pfofeld
9 33 3 0
14.
Necmi Güclü
Güclü, Necmi
TSV 1893 Wendelstein
TSV Wendel.
9 33 1 1
15.
Felix Heyl
Heyl, Felix (16)
SV Pfaffenhofen 1949
Pfaffenhofen
9 16 0 2
16.
Johannes Lorenz
Lorenz, Johannes (25)
DJK Allersberg
Allersberg
9 31 5 2
17.
Bernhard Weimann
Weimann, Bernhard
DJK Stopfenheim
Stopfenheim
9 16 1 0
18.
Wolfgang Böckler
Böckler, Wolfgang
TSV Röttenbach bei Roth
Röttenbach
8 10 0 0
19.
Simon Gottschalk
Gottschalk, Simon (28)
FC Hedersdorf
Hedersdorf
8 33 1 1
20.
Ayhan Cavdar
Cavdar, Ayhan
TSV Mühlstetten
Mühlstetten
7 20 1 0
21.
Peter Haas
Haas, Peter (33)
TSV 1893 Wendelstein
TSV Wendel.
7 29 7 3
22.
Günther Landau
Landau, Günther
DJK Abenberg
Abenberg
7 18 0 0
23.
Frank Mühlenberg
Mühlenberg, Frank (29)
TSV 1913 Georgensgmünd
Georg.gmünd
7 28 3 0
24.
Samuel Schneider
Schneider, Samuel (20)
SC 04 Schwabach
SC Schwabach
7 16 1 0
25.
Erwin Hirschmann
Hirschmann, Erwin
TSV Winkelhaid
Winkelhaid
6 13 1 0
26.
Tim Lehmeier
Lehmeier, Tim (26)
TSV Rittersbach
Rittersbach
6 24 5 1
27.
Josef Billner
Billner, Josef
DJK Obermässing
Obermässing
5 3 0 0
28.
Jakob Bauer
Bauer, Jakob
TSV Wolkersdorf
Wolkersdorf
4 16 0 2
29.
Robert Breit
Breit, Robert
FC Frickenfelden
Fr.felden
4 4 0 0
30.
Jonas Klinnert
Klinnert, Jonas (22)
TSV 1913 Georgensgmünd
Georg.gmünd
4 12 1 0
31.
Ulrich Kolbeck
Kolbeck, Ulrich
TSV Röthenbach bei St. Wolfgang
Röthenbach
4 10 0 0
32.
Luis Lämmermann
Lämmermann, Luis (24)
DJK Weinsfeld
Weinsfeld
4 6 0 2
33.
Torben Lüdicke
Lüdicke, Torben (20)
SpVgg Roth
SpVgg Roth
4 8 0 0
34.
Heinrich Dobmayer
Dobmayer, Heinrich (35)3 13 1 0
35.
Werner Doppl
Doppl, Werner
TSG 08 Roth
TSG 08 Roth
3 11 1 0
36.
Hans Grad
Grad, Hans
FC Möning
Möning
3 4 0 0
37.
David Herzig
Herzig, David (27)
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
3 4 0 3
38.
Klaus Herzog
Herzog, Klaus
SV Eintracht Penzendorf
Penzendorf
3 13 1 0
39.
Rudolf Schuldes
Schuldes, Rudolf
TSC Neuendettelsau
N'dettelsau
3 6 1 1
40.
Alois Gugel
Gugel, Alois
TSV Rohr
Rohr
2 8 0 0
41.
Jan Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Jan (26)
TSV Röthenbach
TSV Röthenb.
2 7 0 0
42.
Magnus Holz
Holz, Magnus (27)
TV Eckersmühlen
Eckersmühlen
2 0 0 0
43.
Florian Kleemann
Kleemann, Florian (33)
VfL Treuchtlingen
Tr.lingen
2 0 0 0
44.
Helmut Kluy
Kluy, Helmut
SG Ramsberg/St. Veit
Ramsberg
2 3 0 0
45.
Robert Pospischil
Pospischil, Robert
SV Abenberg
Abenberg
2 3 0 0
46.
Arvo Rösch
Rösch, Arvo (51)
SC Oberreichenbach
O.bach
2 8 1 1
47.
Detlef von Ahsen
von Ahsen, Detlef
SV Postbauer
Postbauer
2 2 0 0
48.
Stephan Weihrauch
Weihrauch, Stephan
DJK/SV Litzlohe
Litzlohe
2 8 0 0
49.
Stefan Wieser
Wieser, Stefan
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
Kleinschw.
2 1 0 0
50.
Michael Bauer
Bauer, Michael (38)
SV Rednitzhembach
R.hembach
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich