Schiedsrichtergruppe Jade-Weser-Hunte

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

84 Schiedsrichter
1.
Conrad Behrens
Behrens, Conrad (20)
GVO Oldenburg
GVO Oldenb.
28 7 0 0
2.
Mihajlo Nadj
Nadj, Mihajlo
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenb.
20 9 1 0
3.
Olaf Klusmann
Klusmann, Olaf
GVO Oldenburg
GVO Oldenb.
19 11 1 0
4.
Christoffer Melzer
Melzer, Christoffer
Schwarz Weiß Oldenburg
S/W Oldenb.
19 8 0 0
5.
Ralf Bolte
Bolte, Ralf
GVO Oldenburg
GVO Oldenb.
17 13 2 1
6.
Egon Meyer
Meyer, Egon
Oldenbroker TV
Oldenbr. TV
15 0 0 1
7.
Michael Möser
Möser, Michael
TuS Elsfleth
TuS Elsfleth
15 19 1 2
8.
Thomas Bauer
Bauer, Thomas
TSV Abbehausen
TSV Abbeh.
14 19 2 0
9.
Hermann Renken
Renken, Hermann
SC Ovelgönne
SC Ovelgönne
14 0 0 0
10.
Pascal Gebken
Gebken, Pascal (25)
TuS Eversten
TuS Eversten
13 3 0 0
11.
Alexander Nawrath
Nawrath, Alexander
Eintracht Sengwarden
E. Sengw.
13 3 0 0
12.
Christos Papachristodoulou
Papachristodoulou, Christos (54)
STV Wilhelmshaven
STV Whaven
13 2 0 0
13.
Niko Sommer
Sommer, Niko
TuS Obenstrohe
TuS Obenstr.
13 2 0 0
14.
Hauke Ukena
Ukena, Hauke (19)
1. FC Ohmstede
FC Ohmstede
13 1 1 0
15.
Jannik Weinkauf
Weinkauf, Jannik
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenb.
13 18 0 1
16.
Gerd Rüst
Rüst, Gerd
FC FW Zetel
FC FW Zetel
12 5 1 0
17.
Christopher Schütter
Schütter, Christopher
Preussen TV Werl
PTV Werl
12 16 1 0
18.
Hanno Ulferts
Ulferts, Hanno (28)
TSV Holtrop
TSV Holtrop
12 0 0 0
19.
Mirco Vietor
Vietor, Mirco
Schwarz Weiß Oldenburg
S/W Oldenb.
12 11 0 1
20.
Fabian Becker
Becker, Fabian
Schwarz Weiß Oldenburg
S/W Oldenb.
11 4 0 0
21.
Patrick Hemme
Hemme, Patrick
TuS Jaderberg
TuSJaderberg
11 0 0 0
22.
Dennis Hohmann
Hohmann, Dennis
TuS Obenstrohe
TuS Obenstr.
11 16 1 3
23.
Joachim Krull-Nordbrock
Krull-Nordbrock, Joachim
TuS Ofen
TuS Ofen
11 2 0 0
24.
Albert Gubetini
Gubetini, Albert
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenb.
10 5 0 0
25.
Anja Klimm
Klimm, Anja (28)
TuS Ditzumerverlaat
TuS Ditzumer
10 17 0 0
26.
Janna Poppen
Poppen, Janna (29)
SV Frisia Brinkum
SV Frisia B.
10 0 0 0
27.
Armin Gelnar
Gelnar, Armin
Schwarz Weiß Oldenburg
S/W Oldenb.
9 8 0 0
28.
Benjamin Heiser
Heiser, Benjamin
Polizei SV Oldenburg
Polizei SV
9 10 0 0
29.
Jeromé Jeczyk
Jeczyk, Jeromé
TuS Ofen
TuS Ofen
9 1 0 0
30.
Jan Mintken
Mintken, Jan (24)
FSV Jever
FSV Jever
9 4 0 1
31.
Sascha B. Schnor
Schnor, Sascha B.
SV Neuenwege
SV Neuenw.
9 5 0 0
32.
Michael Steiner
Steiner, Michael
SV Brake
SV Brake
9 8 0 0
33.
Manuel Kramer
Kramer, Manuel (33)
FC RW Sande
RW Sande
8 15 0 1
34.
Tolga Atli
Atli, Tolga (21)
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV BW Borss.
7 0 0 0
35.
Stefan Harjes
Harjes, Stefan
AT Rodenkirchen
AT Rodenkir.
7 5 0 0
36.
Phil-Damian Ohlrogge
Ohlrogge, Phil-Damian (19)
SV Eintracht Oldenburg
SV Eintracht
7 2 0 0
37.
Bernhard von der Pütten
von der Pütten, Bernhard
Blau Weiß Bümmerstede
BW Bümmerst.
7 2 0 0
38.
Lennart Arians
Arians, Lennart
Schwarz Weiß Oldenburg
S/W Oldenb.
6 5 0 0
39.
Ole Onneken
Onneken, Ole
TuS 1863 Pewsum
Pewsum
6 10 0 0
40.
Michael Wendland
Wendland, Michael
TSV Abbehausen
TSV Abbeh.
6 0 0 0
41.
Tobias Zunker
Zunker, Tobias
FC FW Zetel
FC FW Zetel
6 15 0 0
42.
Anton Giesler
Giesler, Anton (38)
ESV Nordenham
ESV Nordenh.
5 0 0 0
43.
Arne Köhler
Köhler, Arne (44)
Blau Weiß Bümmerstede
BW Bümmerst.
5 0 0 0
44.
Jannik Herwig
Herwig, Jannik (23)
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
WSC Frisia
4 3 0 0
45.
Robert Marks
Marks, Robert
GVO Oldenburg
GVO Oldenb.
4 0 0 0
46.
Tim Michaelis
Michaelis, Tim
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenb.
4 2 0 0
47.
Bastian Möhlmann
Möhlmann, Bastian
TSV Abbehausen
TSV Abbeh.
4 0 0 0
48.
Peter Smith
Smith, Peter
SV Ofenerdiek
SV Ofenerd.
4 0 0 0
49.
Thomas Wetzel
Wetzel, Thomas
TuS Ofen
TuS Ofen
4 0 0 0
50.
Ewald Buzas
Buzas, Ewald
Krusenbuscher SV
Krusenb. SV
3 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich