Schiedsrichtergruppe Hofgeismar & Wolfhagen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

62 Schiedsrichter
1.
Leon Kanwischer
Kanwischer, Leon (22)
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Zierenberg
26 33 3 1
2.
Maurice Braun
Braun, Maurice (24)
TSV Immenhausen
Immenhausen
23 47 9 3
3.
Philipp Metzger
Metzger, Philipp
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Wolfhagen
20 39 6 0
4.
Daniel Losinski
Losinski, Daniel (27)
SG Calden/Meimbressen
SG Calden/M.
19 36 5 1
5.
Niklas Rüddenklau
Rüddenklau, Niklas (22)
TSV Ersen
TSV Ersen
17 35 3 2
6.
Florian Grohmann
Grohmann, Florian (32)
TSV Holzhausen
Holzhausen
16 30 2 0
7.
Fabrice Jordan
Jordan, Fabrice (19)
SG Diemeltal 08
SG Diemeltal
14 8 1 0
8.
Hendrik Ernst
Ernst, Hendrik (23)
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
Wolfhagen
12 13 1 1
9.
Bastian Rüddenklau
Rüddenklau, Bastian
SG Obermeiser/Westuffeln
Obermeiser
11 2 1 0
10.
Stefan Schindler
Schindler, Stefan
TSV Fürstenwald
Fürstenwald
10 11 1 0
11.
Max Loose
Loose, Max
SG Altenhasungen/Oelshausen/Istha
SG A.O.I
9 7 4 1
12.
Klaus Burkart
Burkart, Klaus
SG Ostheim/Zwergen/Liebenau
SG Ostheim
8 13 0 0
13.
Michael Leinweber
Leinweber, Michael
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Zierenberg
8 10 0 1
14.
Klaus Müller
Müller, Klaus
SG Diemeltal 08
SG Diemeltal
8 13 4 0
15.
Simon Ellenberger
Ellenberger, Simon
SG Schauenburg
Schauenburg
7 15 2 0
16.
Lothar Grandjot
Grandjot, Lothar
TSV Schöneberg
Schöneberg
7 0 1 0
17.
Holger Koch
Koch, Holger
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Zierenberg
7 5 0 0
18.
Hubertus Kopp
Kopp, Hubertus
SG Reinhardshagen
SG Reinhards
7 22 3 0
19.
Lukas Rehbein
Rehbein, Lukas
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen
Homb./Udenh.
7 11 0 1
20.
Carsten Richter
Richter, Carsten
TSV Hümme
TSV Hümme
7 8 0 0
21.
Olaf Hamel
Hamel, Olaf
TSV Fürstenwald
Fürstenwald
6 6 0 1
22.
Dirk Knobloch
Knobloch, Dirk
FSV Dörnberg
FSV Dörnberg
6 7 0 0
23.
Tim Rüppel
Rüppel, Tim
SV Balhorn
SV Balhorn
6 14 0 1
24.
Sven Werner
Werner, Sven
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Zierenberg
6 7 2 1
25.
Johann Bachmann
Bachmann, Johann
SG Reinhardshagen
SG Reinhards
5 7 0 0
26.
Noueddine Belarbi
Belarbi, Noueddine
SG Calden/Meimbressen
SG Calden/M.
5 9 0 1
27.
Frank Dauber
Dauber, Frank
FSV Dörnberg
FSV Dörnberg
5 5 1 0
28.
Florian Greger
Greger, Florian
FC Siddessen
FC Siddessen
5 10 0 0
29.
Louisa Kanwischer
Kanwischer, Louisa
TSV Zierenberg 1864
Zierenberg
5 10 0 1
30.
Lukas Mühlbauer
Mühlbauer, Lukas (18)
FSV Dörnberg
FSV Dörnberg
5 1 1 0
31.
Christian Roth
Roth, Christian
SV Riede
SV Riede
5 1 0 0
32.
Johann Bachmann
Bachmann, Johann
SV Gottstreu
Gottstreu
4 8 0 0
33.
Felix Guldan
Guldan, Felix
SV Balhorn
SV Balhorn
4 7 0 0
34.
Markus Hofmann
Hofmann, Markus
TSV Eintracht Naumburg
Eintracht Na
4 5 1 0
35.
Denis Leinweber
Leinweber, Denis (24)
TSV Immenhausen
Immenhausen
4 1 0 0
36.
Daniel Riekmann
Riekmann, Daniel
SG Reinhardshagen
SG Reinhards
4 5 1 0
37.
Peter Saiz
Saiz, Peter (54)
SSV Sand 1910
SSV Sand
4 12 0 0
38.
Dieter Thiele
Thiele, Dieter
SG Ostheim/Zwergen/Liebenau
SG Ostheim
4 12 1 0
39.
Nikolai Weidt
Weidt, Nikolai (27)
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
Wettesingen/
4 2 0 0
40.
Said Boukouh
Boukouh, Said
SV Espenau
Espenau
3 2 0 0
41.
Dirk Deichmann
Deichmann, Dirk
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
TusPo Greben
3 4 0 0
42.
Hans-Joachim Knabe
Knabe, Hans-Joachim
SV Ehlen
SV Ehlen
3 1 0 0
43.
Florian Kohlweg
Kohlweg, Florian
SG Weser/Diemel
SG Weser
3 6 0 0
44.
Sören Lipphardt
Lipphardt, Sören (22)
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen
Wettesingen/
3 0 0 0
45.
Kevin Neumann
Neumann, Kevin
TSV Fürstenwald
Fürstenwald
3 4 0 0
46.
Rainer Scheichenost
Scheichenost, Rainer
TSV Hümme
TSV Hümme
3 16 0 0
47.
Sven Wollert
Wollert, Sven3 3 0 1
48.
Daniel Busch
Busch, Daniel
TuSpo 1900 Grebenstein
TusPo Greben
2 3 0 0
49.
Kevin Lattemann
Lattemann, Kevin (24)
SG Elbetal
Elbetal
2 2 0 0
50.
Martin Lilienthal
Lilienthal, Martin
SG Schauenburg
Schauenburg
2 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich