Schiedsrichtergruppe Hersfeld-Rotenburg

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

73 Schiedsrichter
1.
Joshua Herbert
Herbert, Joshua (25)
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
SG Elters/Ec
30 45 0 4
2.
Carsten Dücker
Dücker, Carsten (39)
TSG Mackenzell
Mackenzell
21 11 1 2
3.
Ahmet Kalali
Kalali, Ahmet
SG Heinebach/Osterbach
SG Heinebach
20 7 1 0
4.
Andreas Henkel
Henkel, Andreas
TSV Ufhausen
TSV Ufhausen
16 9 0 0
5.
Mario Czieslick
Czieslick, Mario14 11 0 0
6.
Timo Wlodarczak
Wlodarczak, Timo (32)
ESV Weiterode
ESV Weiterod
14 37 5 4
7.
Christoph Kranz
Kranz, Christoph
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philipps
12 5 0 0
8.
Torsten Stöcker
Stöcker, Torsten
SV Rotenburg
SV Rotenburg
11 3 0 0
9.
Harald Euler
Euler, Harald
SG Lauter
SG Lauter
10 6 1 0
10.
Jan-Philipp Finkler
Finkler, Jan-Philipp
TSV Wölfershausen
TSV Wölfersh
10 15 0 0
11.
Christian Hoven
Hoven, Christian
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
10 0 1 0
12.
Tobias Lecke
Lecke, Tobias
FSG Bebra
FSG Bebra
10 17 1 1
13.
Elias Appel
Appel, Elias
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenkirchen
FSG Kiebitzg
9 2 0 0
14.
Marcel Lindemann
Lindemann, Marcel
SV RW Burghaun
Burghaun
9 4 0 0
15.
Pascal Möller
Möller, Pascal
JFV Hünfelder Land
Hünfelder La
9 0 0 0
16.
Noah Seitz
Seitz, Noah
SV 1928 Asbach Bad Hersfeld
SVA Bad Hers
9 6 0 1
17.
Sören Wollrath
Wollrath, Sören
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar
8 3 2 0
18.
Dominic Dylka
Dylka, Dominic
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenkirchen
FSG Kiebitzg
7 0 0 0
19.
Timo Kirsch
Kirsch, Timo
SV Heenes
SV Heenes
7 4 0 0
20.
Vincenz Notarangelo
Notarangelo, Vincenz
SV Kirchhasel
Kirchhasel
7 0 0 0
21.
Jannik Schwarz
Schwarz, Jannik
SG Mühlbach/Raboldshausen (bis 2019)
SG Mühlbach
7 0 0 1
22.
Marco Börner
Börner, Marco
SG Iba/Machtlos
SG Iba/Macht
6 5 1 2
23.
Michael Diebel
Diebel, Michael
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG SOrga/Kat
6 7 0 0
24.
Frank Diener
Diener, Frank
TSV Kirchheim
TSV Kirchhei
6 0 1 0
25.
Maik Leidorf
Leidorf, Maik
SG Gudegrund/Konnefeld
SG Gudegrund
6 2 1 0
26.
Karl Schade
Schade, Karl
SV Rotenburg
SV Rotenburg
6 4 0 0
27.
Clemens Vögler
Vögler, Clemens
SC Soisdorf
SC Soisdorf
6 5 1 0
28.
Rudolf Weber
Weber, Rudolf
SV Großenlüder
Großenlüder
6 4 0 0
29.
Bernd Böhle
Böhle, Bernd
SV Niederjossa
SV Niederjos
5 2 1 0
30.
Sebastian Knoth
Knoth, Sebastian
ESV Hönebach
ESV Hönebach
5 4 0 0
31.
Dirk Langguth
Langguth, Dirk
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG SOrga/Kat
5 0 0 0
32.
Hendrik Paris
Paris, Hendrik (28)
SG Obergeis / Untergeis (bis 2019)
SG Obergeis
5 1 0 0
33.
Peter Rehmet
Rehmet, Peter
ESV Weiterode
ESV Weiterod
5 2 0 0
34.
Julian Rohrbach
Rohrbach, Julian
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen
SG Niederaul
5 0 1 0
35.
Michael Schmidt
Schmidt, Michael
VfL Philippsthal
VfL Philipps
5 4 0 0
36.
Nicholas Dostal
Dostal, Nicholas
SV Wölf
SV Wölf
4 0 0 0
37.
Markus Hildenbrand
Hildenbrand, Markus
TSG Mackenzell
Mackenzell
4 0 0 0
38.
Gotthold Krell
Krell, Gotthold
SV Kleinensee
SV Kleinense
4 3 0 0
39.
Jonas Rimbach
Rimbach, Jonas
SG Ausbach/Friedewald/Motzfeld
SG Ausbach
4 1 0 0
40.
Gerd Siebert
Siebert, Gerd
Espagnol Bebra
Espagnol Beb
4 4 0 0
41.
Michael Aydin
Aydin, Michael (23)
FSG Bebra
FSG Bebra
3 0 0 1
42.
Patrick Bardt
Bardt, Patrick
SG Mecklar/Meckbach/Reilos
SG Mecklar
3 0 0 0
43.
Maximilian Deeg
Deeg, Maximilian3 4 0 0
44.
Pascal Diebel
Diebel, Pascal
SG Sorga/Kathus
SG SOrga/Kat
3 0 0 0
45.
Guido Goletz
Goletz, Guido
TSG Oberaula
TSG Oberaula
3 3 0 0
46.
Volker Kuhn
Kuhn, Volker
FV Friedlos
FV Friedlos
3 0 0 0
47.
Holger Muschik
Muschik, Holger
Hünfelder SV 1919
Hünfelder SV
3 0 0 0
48.
Simon Wawra
Wawra, Simon
TSV Künzell
TSV Künzell
3 0 0 0
49.
Matthias Weber
Weber, Matthias
SG Dittlofrod/Körnbach
SG Dittlofro
3 0 0 0
50.
Thomas Flügel
Flügel, Thomas
SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach
SG Eiterfeld
2 4 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich