Schiedsrichtergruppe Heide-Wendland

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

52 Schiedsrichter
1.
Frank Schlicht
Schlicht, Frank
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
E. Lüneburg
24 4 0 0
2.
Steffen Trumann
Trumann, Steffen
MTV Barum
MTV Barum
24 0 0 2
3.
Dirk Kronshage
Kronshage, Dirk
SV Zernien
SV Zernien
23 5 2 0
4.
Tarek Mgherbi
Mgherbi, Tarek (24)18 23 3 2
5.
Tim-Alexander Strampe
Strampe, Tim-Alexander (25)
MTV Handorf
MTV Handorf
18 14 0 1
6.
Tim-Malte Luhmann
Luhmann, Tim-Malte
VfL Böddenstedt
Böddenstedt
17 2 0 1
7.
Jonas Lüneburg
Lüneburg, Jonas
TSV Bienenbüttel
Bienenbüttel
16 29 0 0
8.
Felix Pellnath
Pellnath, Felix (21)
VfL Suderburg
Suderburg
14 32 1 0
9.
Mirko Wendt
Wendt, Mirko
TSV Bienenbüttel
Bienenbüttel
14 4 0 0
10.
Ron Wilhelm
Wilhelm, Ron
SV Emmendorf
Emmendorf
14 5 2 0
11.
Efdal Yasa
Yasa, Efdal
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
TB Lüneburg
14 11 1 2
12.
Maximillian Heinel
Heinel, Maximillian
TSV Wrestedt-Stederdorf
TSV Wrestedt
13 11 1 1
13.
Fatmir Osmani
Osmani, Fatmir
VfL Böddenstedt
Böddenstedt
13 2 1 0
14.
Henrik Specht
Specht, Henrik
SV Scharnebeck
Scharnebeck
13 28 4 2
15.
Siegmund Suchanek
Suchanek, Siegmund
MTV Handorf
MTV Handorf
13 6 0 0
16.
Claas-Frerich Wiegel
Wiegel, Claas-Frerich
TSV Gellersen
Gellersen
13 7 2 3
17.
André Dkhili
Dkhili, André
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
TB Lüneburg
12 4 0 0
18.
Fabian Leddin
Leddin, Fabian
MTV Gerdau
MTV Gerdau
12 17 1 1
19.
Marwin Adam
Adam, Marwin11 5 0 0
20.
Ralf Mälzer
Mälzer, Ralf
SV Germania Ripdorf
Ripdorf
11 3 1 0
21.
Jan-Erik Ramm
Ramm, Jan-Erik
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
E. Lüneburg
11 16 0 0
22.
Brian Backhaus
Backhaus, Brian
TuS Neetze
TuS Neetze
10 11 1 1
23.
Pierre-Pascal Berning
Berning, Pierre-Pascal
TSV Niendorf-Halligdorf
Niendorf-Hal
10 3 1 1
24.
Celina-Sophie Böhm
Böhm, Celina-Sophie
SV Eintracht Lüneburg
E. Lüneburg
10 5 0 1
25.
Fatmir Gashi
Gashi, Fatmir
SC Lüchow
SC Lüchow
10 5 0 1
26.
Christian Krahn
Krahn, Christian
TSV Bienenbüttel
Bienenbüttel
10 18 0 1
27.
Bernd Krystosik
Krystosik, Bernd
SV Küsten
SV Küsten
10 0 0 0
28.
Yannic Lade
Lade, Yannic
Vastorfer SK
Vastorfer SK
10 13 0 3
29.
Monique Panetta
Panetta, Monique
SV Rosche
Rosche
10 1 2 0
30.
Jonathan Paul
Paul, Jonathan (17)
SV Küsten
SV Küsten
10 3 0 3
31.
Markus Wiesch
Wiesch, Markus
SV Göhrde Nahrendorf-Oldendorf
SV Göhrde/N.
10 7 1 0
32.
Ulrich Meyer
Meyer, Ulrich
TSV Bardowick
Bardowick
9 4 0 0
33.
Stefan Palzer-Melschau
Palzer-Melschau, Stefan
SPVGG Oetzen-Stöcken
Oetzen-Stöck
9 4 1 0
34.
Markus Schultz
Schultz, Markus
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
TB Lüneburg
9 0 0 0
35.
Stefan Frehse
Frehse, Stefan
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
TB Lüneburg
8 0 0 1
36.
André Schönheit
Schönheit, André (32)
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
TB Lüneburg
8 21 0 1
37.
Michael Höltig
Höltig, Michael
TuS Hohnstorf
Hohnstorf
7 0 0 0
38.
Jona-Levi Stammwitz
Stammwitz, Jona-Levi
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
TB Lüneburg
7 12 0 1
39.
Giuseppe Daniele
Daniele, Giuseppe
TSV Bienenbüttel
Bienenbüttel
6 2 0 0
40.
Laura Panetta
Panetta, Laura
SV Rosche
Rosche
6 5 0 0
41.
Karsten Kröger
Kröger, Karsten
MTV Barum
MTV Barum
5 0 0 0
42.
Mario Felipe Lehmann
Lehmann, Mario Felipe
Dahlenburger SK
Dahlenburg
5 0 1 0
43.
Laurids Appelt
Appelt, Laurids
VfL Böddenstedt
Böddenstedt
4 0 0 0
44.
Anne-Kathrin Heuer
Heuer, Anne-Kathrin (26)
TuS Brietlingen
Brietlingen
4 0 1 1
45.
Ralf Koslowski
Koslowski, Ralf
TuS Brietlingen
Brietlingen
4 0 0 0
46.
Michael Struck
Struck, Michael
MTV Barum
MTV Barum
3 2 0 0
47.
Melissa Wendt
Wendt, Melissa
TSV Bienenbüttel
Bienenbüttel
3 0 0 0
48.
Colin Kratschmer
Kratschmer, Colin (19)
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
TB Lüneburg
2 0 0 0
49.
Guiseppe Daniele
Daniele, Guiseppe
TSV Bienenbüttel
Bienenbüttel
1 1 0 0
50.
Thiemo Hauer
Hauer, Thiemo
SV Emmendorf
Emmendorf
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich