Schiedsrichtergruppe Gießen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

93 Schiedsrichter
1.
Lukas Polanski
Polanski, Lukas (22)
TSG Biskirchen
Biskirchen
23 11 2 0
2.
Daniel Velten
Velten, Daniel19 11 1 0
3.
Frederik Angermaier
Angermaier, Frederik18 10 1 0
4.
Marcel Rühl
Rühl, Marcel (24)
FSG Wettenberg
Wettenberg
18 32 1 1
5.
Patrick Haustein
Haustein, Patrick (31)
FC Großen-Buseck
Gr.Buseck
17 18 1 0
6.
Markus Bengelsdorff
Bengelsdorff, Markus
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Stadtallend.
16 24 3 2
7.
Florian Forster
Forster, Florian (32)
SG Salzböde/Lahn
Salzböde/La.
16 3 0 0
8.
Alexander Pächthold
Pächthold, Alexander14 12 1 0
9.
Nicklas Rau
Rau, Nicklas (31)
FC Kaichen
FC Kaichen
14 17 6 2
10.
Alexander Wahl
Wahl, Alexander14 14 1 0
11.
Fabian Bierau
Bierau, Fabian
VfL Biedenkopf
Biedenkopf
12 7 0 2
12.
Vincenzo Strafaci
Strafaci, Vincenzo (16)
ASV Gießen
ASV Gießen
12 7 1 1
13.
Thomas Wenninger
Wenninger, Thomas (38)
FSG Villingen/Nonnenroth/Hungen
FSG V/N/H
12 9 1 0
14.
Mirko Hecklinger
Hecklinger, Mirko11 11 0 1
15.
Bernd Henge
Henge, Bernd11 7 0 0
16.
Jörn Becker
Becker, Jörn
FSG Queckborn/Lauter
Queck./Laut.
10 6 0 1
17.
Steffen Braun
Braun, Steffen10 2 0 0
18.
Tatjana Becker
Becker, Tatjana9 10 0 1
19.
Celik Bishar
Bishar, Celik
TSG Leihgestern
Leihgestern
9 5 0 0
20.
David Bräuer
Bräuer, David
SSV Donsbach
Donsbach
9 13 3 0
21.
Dominik Bräunche
Bräunche, Dominik
TSV Bicken
TSV Bicken
9 2 0 0
22.
Markus Eder
Eder, Markus
SG Treis/Allendorf
Treis/Allend
9 0 0 0
23.
Uwe Hermann
Hermann, Uwe9 0 0 0
24.
Süleyman Karaduman
Karaduman, Süleyman9 9 1 3
25.
Oliver Bingmer
Bingmer, Oliver8 13 0 0
26.
Alexander Kessler
Kessler, Alexander (27)
FSG Wettenberg
Wettenberg
8 7 3 0
27.
Alexander Müller
Müller, Alexander8 9 1 2
28.
Viktor Ochs
Ochs, Viktor (68)
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Gießen
Blau-Weiß
8 0 0 0
29.
Klaus-Jürgen Schretzlmaier
Schretzlmaier, Klaus-Jürgen
VfR 1920 Lich
VfR Lich
8 6 1 0
30.
Selim Cakir
Cakir, Selim
VfR 1920 Lich
VfR Lich
7 17 4 1
31.
Maximilian Lau
Lau, Maximilian
FC 1950 Grüningen
Grüningen
7 0 0 1
32.
Miso Mrkonjic
Mrkonjic, Miso
SG Kinzenbach
Kinzenbach
7 3 0 1
33.
Jonas Mülot
Mülot, Jonas7 14 3 0
34.
Karsten Pfeiffer
Pfeiffer, Karsten
SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt
Ni-Wöllstadt
7 5 1 0
35.
Gerd Polumski
Polumski, Gerd (78)
Usinger TSG
Usinger TSG
7 0 0 0
36.
Juri Schulz
Schulz, Juri7 6 1 1
37.
Erich Brasser
Brasser, Erich
SG Ulfa/Langd
Ulfa/Langd
6 1 1 0
38.
Muqeet Ghaffar
Ghaffar, Muqeet6 5 1 0
39.
Kevin Heyl
Heyl, Kevin
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen
Rödgen
6 4 1 1
40.
Rene Keller
Keller, Rene
SG Reiskirchen/Bersrod
SG R/B
6 1 0 0
41.
Andreas Schütze
Schütze, Andreas (37)
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck
Trohe/Alt-Bu
6 0 0 0
42.
Celebi Ünal
Ünal, Celebi
TSV Großen-Linden
Gr.-Linden
6 0 0 0
43.
Murat Bozkir
Bozkir, Murat5 14 2 0
44.
Anke Gottfried
Gottfried, Anke
SSV Donsbach
Donsbach
5 0 0 1
45.
Lukas Heckener
Heckener, Lukas5 7 1 0
46.
Pirmin Mülot
Mülot, Pirmin5 7 1 1
47.
Julian Simon
Simon, Julian5 1 0 0
48.
Eric Weigel
Weigel, Eric5 4 0 0
49.
Ingo Becker
Becker, Ingo4 4 0 0
50.
Martin Diehl
Diehl, Martin
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim
SG O/B
4 4 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich