Schiedsrichtergruppe Frankenberg

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

62 Schiedsrichter
1.
Christof Günsch
Günsch, Christof (34)
SG Oberes Edertal
SG Obere Ede
19 75 1 0
2.
Steffen Rabe
Rabe, Steffen
VfB Wetter
VfB Wetter
18 16 2 0
3.
Simon Hesse
Hesse, Simon
SG Bunstruth/Haina
Bunstruth/Ha
16 11 0 0
4.
Marcus Rolbetzki
Rolbetzki, Marcus (43)
VfB Marburg
VfB Marburg
15 19 3 2
5.
Marcel Zuncke
Zuncke, Marcel
SG Laisa/Berghofen
SG Laisa
15 9 0 0
6.
Wolfgang Zarges
Zarges, Wolfgang
TSV Löhlbach
TSV Löhlbach
14 18 0 0
7.
Malte Sattler
Sattler, Malte
VfL Dreihausen
Vfl Drei
12 10 1 0
8.
Thorsten Olschewski
Olschewski, Thorsten
RSV Roßdorf
RSV Roßdorf
10 1 2 0
9.
Lukas Irle
Irle, Lukas
TSV Bromskirchen
Bromskirchen
9 20 0 0
10.
Lukas Kitowski
Kitowski, Lukas
TSV Röddenau
TSV Röddenau
9 5 1 0
11.
Tobias Hohmann
Hohmann, Tobias
TSV Michelbach
Michelbach
8 5 0 0
12.
Wilfried Keutner
Keutner, Wilfried
SG Treisbach/Simtshausen/Asphe
SG Treisbach
8 2 0 1
13.
Heinz-Peter Schäfer
Schäfer, Heinz-Peter (58)
TSV Geismar
TSV Geismar
8 2 0 0
14.
Silvio Bartel
Bartel, Silvio
TSV Geismar
TSV Geismar
7 12 1 0
15.
Bastian Belz
Belz, Bastian
SG Laisa/Berghofen
SG Laisa
7 6 0 0
16.
Stefan Möbus
Möbus, Stefan
RSV Roßdorf
RSV Roßdorf
7 8 5 0
17.
Thomas Sassor
Sassor, Thomas
FC Ederbergland
Ederbergland
7 8 2 0
18.
Sebastian Stauß
Stauß, Sebastian
VfL Biedenkopf
Biedenkopf
7 12 0 0
19.
Rainer Kuche
Kuche, Rainer
SG Bunstruth/Haina
Bunstruth/Ha
6 3 0 0
20.
Steffen Rabe
Rabe, Steffen
SG Treisbach/Simtshausen/Asphe
SG Treisbach
6 1 1 0
21.
Gerhard Ehlert
Ehlert, Gerhard
TSV Frankenau
TSV Frankena
5 1 0 0
22.
Sebastian Graff
Graff, Sebastian
TSV Amöneburg
Amöneburg
5 0 0 0
23.
Gökalp Gündüz
Gündüz, Gökalp
SC Gladenbach
Gladenbach
5 0 0 0
24.
Lukas Kitowski
Kitowski, Lukas
TSV Röddenau
TSV Röddenau
5 8 1 1
25.
Eduard Klaus
Klaus, Eduard
SG Rosenthal/Roda
SG Rosenthal
5 7 0 1
26.
Julius Martenstein
Martenstein, Julius
FV Cölbe
FV Cölbe
5 0 1 0
27.
Werner Mengel
Mengel, Werner
TSV 09 Bottendorf
TSV Bottendo
5 2 0 0
28.
Peter Nahrgang
Nahrgang, Peter
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Stadtallend.
5 9 1 1
29.
Jonas Stehling
Stehling, Jonas
SG Niederweimar-Haddamshausen
Niederweimar
5 7 2 1
30.
Martin Thielemann
Thielemann, Martin
SV Rennertehausen
SV Rennerteh
5 2 0 0
31.
Francesco Torrente
Torrente, Francesco
SG Oberes Edertal
SG Obere Ede
5 10 1 0
32.
Maximilian Zuncke
Zuncke, Maximilian
SG Laisa/Berghofen
SG Laisa
5 2 0 0
33.
Günther Mankel
Mankel, Günther
SG Treisbach/Simtshausen/Asphe
SG Treisbach
4 1 0 1
34.
Jannik Schneider
Schneider, Jannik
SG Laisa/Berghofen
SG Laisa
4 8 1 0
35.
Eric Drexhage
Drexhage, Eric
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder
3 0 0 0
36.
Steffen Ernst
Ernst, Steffen
TSV Gemünden/Wohra
TSV Gemünden
3 3 0 0
37.
Ömer Kaya
Kaya, Ömer
FC Türkgücü Allendorf 1981
Türkgücü All
3 1 0 0
38.
Tobias Keute
Keute, Tobias
TSV Löhlbach
TSV Löhlbach
3 3 1 0
39.
Dennis Röhling
Röhling, Dennis
TSV Frankenau
TSV Frankena
3 6 0 0
40.
Thomas Heckmann
Heckmann, Thomas
SpVgg 1930 Rauischholzhausen
Rauischholzh
2 0 0 0
41.
Sebastian Klein
Klein, Sebastian
TSV Erksdorf
TSV Erksdorf
2 0 0 0
42.
Maximilian Schmid
Schmid, Maximilian
TSV Altenlotheim
Altenlotheim
2 9 0 1
43.
Daniel Bamberger
Bamberger, Daniel (34)
TSV Altenlotheim
Altenlotheim
1 0 0 0
44.
Lukas Beil
Beil, Lukas
TSV Frankenau
TSV Frankena
1 1 0 0
45.
Santos Chiarello
Chiarello, Santos
SV Rot-Weiß Ellershausen
SV Ellershau
1 0 0 0
46.
Antonio Chionna
Chionna, Antonio
TSV 09 Bottendorf
TSV Bottendo
1 3 0 0
47.
Steffen Ernst
Ernst, Steffen
SG Bunstruth/Haina
Bunstruth/Ha
1 0 0 0
48.
Christoph Hartel
Hartel, Christoph
SG Eder Frankenberg
SG Eder
1 3 0 0
49.
Simon Hesse
Hesse, Simon
SG Bunstruth/Haina
Bunstruth/Ha
1 0 0 0
50.
Friedrich Hestermann
Hestermann, Friedrich
FV Cölbe
FV Cölbe
1 4 1 0

FuPa Hilfebereich