Schiedsrichtergruppe Euskirchen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

90 Schiedsrichter
1.
Jürgen Breuer
Breuer, Jürgen
SSC Schwerfen
Schwerfen
21 34 0 4
2.
Günther Kimmerl
Kimmerl, Günther
SV Rinnen 1926
SV Rinnen
19 24 1 5
3.
Holger Thernes
Thernes, Holger
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
Wißkirchen
18 16 1 1
4.
Stefan Balzer
Balzer, Stefan
VfL Kommern 1960
VfL Kommern
17 38 1 1
5.
Hans-Jörg Drinhausen
Drinhausen, Hans-Jörg (43)
SC 1928 Dirmerzheim
Dirmerzheim
16 46 4 0
6.
Matthias Axler
Axler, Matthias
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
SG 69 M.-N.
15 27 0 1
7.
Engelbert Baier
Baier, Engelbert
TB SV Füssenich Geich 1895
SV Füssenich
14 18 0 1
8.
Philipp Lukas Greven
Greven, Philipp Lukas (25)
SSC Schwerfen
Schwerfen
14 51 0 2
9.
Marc Jäger
Jäger, Marc (23)
Sportgemeinschaft 92
SG 92
14 26 2 1
10.
Björn Lehmann
Lehmann, Björn (39)
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Bessenich
14 48 1 0
11.
Nicola Muto
Muto, Nicola
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929
SW Nierfeld
14 27 2 0
12.
Moritz Reder
Reder, Moritz
Sportgemeinschaft 92
SG 92
14 34 3 1
13.
Patric Kreuser
Kreuser, Patric
F.S.C. Holzheim-Weiler am Berge
FSC Holzheim
13 16 2 1
14.
Norbert Pfister
Pfister, Norbert
SV 1924 Nöthen
SV Nöthen
13 6 0 0
15.
Erich Poth
Poth, Erich
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
SG 69 M.-N.
13 27 1 2
16.
Josef Schmitz
Schmitz, Josef
SV Frauenberg 1930
Frauenberg
13 13 1 0
17.
Gregor Teuber
Teuber, Gregor
Kaller Sport Club 1922
Kaller SC
13 35 0 0
18.
Torsten Van Oosten
Van Oosten, Torsten (40)
TuS Mechernich 1897
Mechernich
13 23 1 0
19.
André Warne
Warne, André (37)
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
Dollendorf
13 21 2 2
20.
Sören Werner
Werner, Sören
SG Oleftal 1946
SG Oleftal
13 17 3 0
21.
Alexander Zimmer
Zimmer, Alexander
SV Rot-Weiß Billig 1925/1970
SV RW Billig
13 37 1 0
22.
Benno Zybulski
Zybulski, Benno
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
SW Stotzheim
13 32 0 1
23.
Stephan Jüssen
Jüssen, Stephan
SC Fortuna Kirchheim
Kirchheim
12 11 3 1
24.
Philipp Maurice Kleber
Kleber, Philipp Maurice
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
12 21 5 2
25.
Andreas Kurth
Kurth, Andreas (34)
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Bessenich
12 19 0 3
26.
Kevin Mießeler
Mießeler, Kevin
SSC Firmenich 1913
Firmenich
12 11 0 0
27.
Yannick Thomas
Thomas, Yannick
FC Scheven
FC Scheven
12 17 1 1
28.
Fabian Wolffs
Wolffs, Fabian
JSG Erft 01
JSG Erft
12 28 2 0
29.
Özden Altunöz
Altunöz, Özden (41)
TuS Elsig 1920
TuS Elsig
11 16 1 3
30.
Michael Schnitzler
Schnitzler, Michael
SV Sistig-Krekel 1929
SV Sistig-K
11 19 0 2
31.
Marco Weber
Weber, Marco (22)
SSC Satzvey 1920
SSC Satzvey
11 37 2 8
32.
Raphael Engler
Engler, Raphael
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
10 16 0 0
33.
Oliver Mende
Mende, Oliver
TuS Vernich 1927
TuS Vernich
10 22 0 1
34.
Dieter Müller
Müller, Dieter
Kaller Sport Club 1922
Kaller SC
10 7 1 0
35.
Mario Nettekoven
Nettekoven, Mario
Euskirchen Türk Gencligi
Gencligi
10 8 0 1
36.
Lucas Schmidt
Schmidt, Lucas
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Bessenich
10 9 3 1
37.
Noah Schmuck
Schmuck, Noah (19)
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
Dollendorf
10 14 0 3
38.
Niklas Dardenne
Dardenne, Niklas (29)
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
SG 69 M.-N.
9 41 0 0
39.
Dieter Heinrichs
Heinrichs, Dieter
SV Frauenberg 1930
Frauenberg
9 6 1 0
40.
Karl-Heinz Hofmeister
Hofmeister, Karl-Heinz
SC Kierdorf 1935
SC Kierdorf
9 12 2 0
41.
Jörg Linden
Linden, Jörg (38)
SV 1920 Sinzenich
SV Sinzenich
9 7 1 0
42.
Gerhard Ostrowski
Ostrowski, Gerhard
Sportgemeinschaft Rotbachtal
Rotbachtal
9 11 0 2
43.
Niklas Seeliger
Seeliger, Niklas
Sportgemeinschaft Rotbachtal
Rotbachtal
9 9 1 0
44.
Dulcidio Castelo Paiva
Castelo Paiva, Dulcidio
TSC Euskirchen
ETSC
8 20 1 0
45.
Alex Kanke
Kanke, Alex
SG Oberahr-Lommersdorf
SG Oberahr
8 3 0 1
46.
Frank Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, Frank
SpVg Ländchen/Sieberath
L.-Sieberath
8 24 0 0
47.
Kevin Oesterling
Oesterling, Kevin
SC Bürvenich
Bürvenich
8 10 1 0
48.
Achim Schell
Schell, Achim
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
8 7 1 3
49.
Andreas Steffens
Steffens, Andreas (34)
Sportverein Concordia Weyer
SV Weyer
8 26 0 0
50.
Salih Yavuz
Yavuz, Salih (26)
Turn und Sportvereinigung Feytal 1912/20
TSV Feytal
8 4 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich