Schiedsrichtergruppe Eifel

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

40 Schiedsrichter
1.
Philipp Michels
Michels, Philipp (30)
SV Oberkyll
Oberkyll
30 46 3 1
2.
Fabian Mohr
Mohr, Fabian (25)
SV Strohn
Strohn
20 28 0 0
3.
Marcel Gasteier
Gasteier, Marcel (31)12 52 0 0
4.
Becker Andre
Andre, Becker
SV Burbach 1948
Burbach
10 3 1 1
5.
Günter Eckers
Eckers, Günter
DJK Eintracht DIST
DIST
9 20 2 0
6.
Christopher Fuxen
Fuxen, Christopher (21)
FC Bitburg 1919
FC Bitburg
9 10 1 0
7.
Mario Schmidt
Schmidt, Mario (31)9 12 3 3
8.
Heinrich Tautges
Tautges, Heinrich
SV Roth bei Prüm
SV Roth
9 13 1 0
9.
Daniel Roselieb
Roselieb, Daniel
SV Lünebach
Lünebach
8 10 1 1
10.
Maurice Hartmann
Hartmann, Maurice
FSV Arzfeld
Arzfeld
6 10 0 0
11.
Alexander Ullrich
Ullrich, Alexander (43)
DJK Herforst
Herforst
6 10 0 0
12.
Jacek Ewertowski
Ewertowski, Jacek
DJK Waldkönigen
Waldkönigen
5 11 3 1
13.
Harald Großmann
Großmann, Harald
SV Roth-Kalenborn
Roth-Kalenb.
5 9 0 0
14.
Robin Parsch
Parsch, Robin
VfL Hillesheim
Hillesheim
5 11 0 0
15.
Martin Steinbach
Steinbach, Martin
SV Schleid
Schleid
5 3 0 0
16.
Hermann Josef Jakobs
Jakobs, Hermann Josef (67)
SV Darscheid
Darscheid
4 4 2 0
17.
Stefan Schneider
Schneider, Stefan (36)
SV Kyllburg
Kyllburg
4 6 0 0
18.
Pascal Arens
Arens, Pascal
SG Kylltal
Kylltal
3 14 0 2
19.
Ronny Schreiner
Schreiner, Ronny
FC Preist
Preist
3 4 0 0
20.
Benedikt Freundt
Freundt, Benedikt
SV Bollendorf
Bollendorf
2 2 0 0
21.
Thomas Lange
Lange, Thomas
SC Bleialf
Bleialf
2 0 0 0
22.
Frank Leufgen
Leufgen, Frank
SV Üttfeld
Üttfeld
2 1 0 0
23.
Klaus Mergen
Mergen, Klaus
DJK Auw
Auw
2 0 0 0
24.
David Müller
Müller, David
SC Rengen
Rengen
2 1 0 0
25.
Lars Sonnen
Sonnen, Lars
SV Neroth
Neroth
2 3 0 1
26.
Günther Telkes
Telkes, Günther
SV Lambertsberg/Oberweiler
Lambertsb.
2 9 1 0
27.
Franz Viktor
Viktor, Franz
FC Mettendorf-Lahr
Mettendorf
2 0 0 0
28.
Ludwig Weber
Weber, Ludwig
SV Badem
Badem
2 0 0 0
29.
Christian Heinz
Heinz, Christian
FC Preist
Preist
1 5 0 0
30.
Martina Hermes
Hermes, Martina
1. FC Großkampen
Großkamp.
1 0 0 0
31.
Erwin Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Erwin
SpVgg Stadtkyll
Stadtkyll
1 0 0 0
32.
Manfred Marx
Marx, Manfred (71)
FC Preist
Preist
1 0 0 0
33.
Rainer Reiffers
Reiffers, Rainer
DJK Watzerath
Watzerath
1 0 0 0
34.
Amandus Thurn
Thurn, Amandus (66)
FC Bitburg 1919
FC Bitburg
1 0 0 0
35.
Mario Wiegmann
Wiegmann, Mario
SpVgg Struth
SpVgg Struth
1 0 0 0
36.
Helmut Zapp
Zapp, Helmut
SV Blau-Weiß Neuerburg
Neuerburg
1 5 0 0
37.
Jannik Ehleringer
Ehleringer, Jannik (21)
FC Prüm
Prüm
0 0 0 0
38.
John Uwe Fries
Fries, John Uwe
FC Prüm
Prüm
0 0 0 0
39.
Daniel Holler
Holler, Daniel
FC Prüm
Prüm
0 0 0 0
40.
Marek Rosswinkel
Rosswinkel, Marek
FC Prüm
Prüm
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich