Schiedsrichtergruppe Dithmarschen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

40 Schiedsrichter
1.
Chris Olimsky
Olimsky, Chris
MTV Tellingstedt
Tellingstedt
21 35 1 2
2.
Christopher Horn
Horn, Christopher
SSV Lunden
Lunden
20 27 3 0
3.
Simon Schmeling
Schmeling, Simon
Heider SV
Heide
12 7 0 3
4.
Jonathan Bäthge
Bäthge, Jonathan
SSV Hennstedt
Hennstedt
9 6 0 0
5.
Jan-Pascal Karasch
Karasch, Jan-Pascal
FSV Farnewinkel-Nindorf
Far`winkel-N
9 10 0 1
6.
Fedde Justin
Justin, Fedde
SV Hochdonn
Hochdonn
8 7 0 1
7.
Paul-Oliver Günther
Günther, Paul-Oliver
SV Ditmarsia Albersdorf
SV Ditmarsia
7 16 1 0
8.
Luca Jungheinrich
Jungheinrich, Luca
TSV Schafstedt
Schafstedt
7 0 1 0
9.
Thomas Hübner
Hübner, Thomas (56)
SSV Helse
SSV Helse
5 6 1 1
10.
Tom Wershofen
Wershofen, Tom
SSV Hennstedt
Hennstedt
5 6 1 1
11.
Alexander Manuel Salz
Salz, Alexander Manuel (22)
TSV Dellstedt
Dellstedt
4 0 0 0
12.
Alexander Scheffel
Scheffel, Alexander
MTV Wrohm
Wrohm
4 13 1 2
13.
Klaus Zornig
Zornig, Klaus
BSC Brunsbüttel
Brunsbüttel
4 8 0 0
14.
Gerrit Adria
Adria, Gerrit
FC Offenbüttel
Offenbüttel
3 1 0 0
15.
Dominik Hassanzadeh
Hassanzadeh, Dominik
SSV Sarzbüttel
Sarzbüttel
3 3 0 0
16.
Janina Lucks
Lucks, Janina3 9 1 0
17.
Dennis Martens
Martens, Dennis
SV Hemmingstedt
Hemmingstedt
3 0 0 0
18.
Kevin Neuhoff
Neuhoff, Kevin
ABC Wesseln
Wesseln
3 3 0 1
19.
Sebastian Behrens
Behrens, Sebastian
Ostroher SC
Ostrohe
2 3 0 0
20.
Oliver Günther
Günther, Oliver
TSV Schafstedt
Schafstedt
2 3 0 0
21.
Dominik Harbeck
Harbeck, Dominik2 0 0 0
22.
Jan Osnabrügge
Osnabrügge, Jan
Diekhusen-Fahrstedter FC
Diekh.-Fahr.
2 4 1 0
23.
Wolfgang Schietzel
Schietzel, Wolfgang
TSV Büsum
Büsum
2 0 0 0
24.
Bianca Schultz
Schultz, Bianca (25)
SV Hochdonn
Hochdonn
2 0 0 0
25.
Marten Suhr
Suhr, Marten (25)
MTV Wrohm
Wrohm
2 0 0 0
26.
Niels Andresen
Andresen, Niels
SV Holstein Pahlen
Pahlen
1 0 0 0
27.
Thomas Andresen
Andresen, Thomas
ABC Wesseln
Wesseln
1 1 0 0
28.
Hans-Jürgen Axen
Axen, Hans-Jürgen
SSV Schalkholz
Schalkholz
1 3 0 0
29.
Sebastian Behrens
Behrens, Sebastian
Heider SV
Heide
1 0 0 1
30.
Patrik Börjesson
Börjesson, Patrik
SSV Lunden
Lunden
1 2 0 0
31.
Janosch Breuer
Breuer, Janosch
SV 86 Blau-Weiss Averlak
BW Averlak
1 2 0 0
32.
Dominic Engel
Engel, Dominic
SV Hemmingstedt
Hemmingstedt
1 1 0 0
33.
Tanja Fehrmann
Fehrmann, Tanja
MTV Heide
MTV Heide
1 0 0 0
34.
Julius Lorenzen
Lorenzen, Julius
MTV Tellingstedt
Tellingstedt
1 0 0 0
35.
Alexander Nienhüser
Nienhüser, Alexander
SV Holstein Pahlen
Pahlen
1 3 1 0
36.
Sven Rambke
Rambke, Sven
TSV Eggstedt
Eggstedt
1 1 0 0
37.
Henrik Schlichting
Schlichting, Henrik
BSC Brunsbüttel
Brunsbüttel
1 1 0 0
38.
Jasper Todt
Todt, Jasper
TuRa Meldorf
Meldorf
1 1 0 0
39.
Wilfried Treptow
Treptow, Wilfried
SV Holstein Pahlen
Pahlen
1 1 0 0
40.
Martin Voß
Voß, Martin
SSV Sarzbüttel
Sarzbüttel
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich