Schiedsrichtergruppe Cuxhaven

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

97 Schiedsrichter
1.
Emanuel Schmitz
Schmitz, Emanuel (32)
SF Sahlenburg
Sahlenburg
34 18 1 2
2.
Christian Bohling
Bohling, Christian (36)
SG Wittstedt-Driftsethe-Bramstedt
SG WDB
31 35 8 0
3.
Tobias Frohböse
Frohböse, Tobias (18)
TSV Germania Cadenberge
Cadenberge
25 46 3 0
4.
Horst Medenwald
Medenwald, Horst
JFV Unterweser
Unterweser
25 40 8 2
5.
Horst Brickwedel
Brickwedel, Horst
FC Geeste 06
FC Geeste
23 46 1 1
6.
Sven Busch
Busch, Sven
TSV Wellen
Wellen
23 11 1 0
7.
Jannes Müller
Müller, Jannes (19)
TSV Otterndorf
Otterndorf
21 29 1 0
8.
Helmut Schmidt
Schmidt, Helmut
TV Loxstedt
TV Loxstedt
21 6 0 0
9.
Marcel Buchholz
Buchholz, Marcel
TSV Neuenwalde
Neuenwalde
18 48 0 0
10.
Wübbo Zierow
Zierow, Wübbo (64)
TSG Nordholz
Nordholz
16 13 1 1
11.
Thomas Firchau
Firchau, Thomas
FC Basbeck-Osten
Basbeck
15 12 1 3
12.
Andreas Böker
Böker, Andreas
Grodener SV
Groden
14 20 0 0
13.
Torsten Hartung
Hartung, Torsten
TSV Geversdorf
Geversdorf
14 15 0 0
14.
Mika Jungclaus
Jungclaus, Mika (20)
TSV Lamstedt
Lamstedt
14 4 0 0
15.
Manfred Mattern
Mattern, Manfred
SG Stinstedt
Stinstedt
14 13 1 0
16.
Christoph Schyrba
Schyrba, Christoph (47)
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt
Schiffd./Se.
14 11 1 2
17.
Reinhard Bast
Bast, Reinhard
MTV Bokel
MTV Bokel
12 13 0 0
18.
Jonas Behrens
Behrens, Jonas (24)
TSV Lamstedt
Lamstedt
12 17 0 0
19.
Klaus Blaschke
Blaschke, Klaus
TSV Düring
TSV Düring
12 4 1 0
20.
Jürgen Muess
Muess, Jürgen
TSV Altenbruch
Altenbruch
12 5 0 0
21.
Carsten Wessel
Wessel, Carsten (28)
TSV Lamstedt
Lamstedt
12 11 0 1
22.
Detlef Horeis
Horeis, Detlef
TSV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
11 15 0 0
23.
Yannick Leinfels
Leinfels, Yannick (26)
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Hagen/Uthl.
11 10 0 0
24.
Uwe Wernitsch
Wernitsch, Uwe
FC Wanna-Lüdingworth
FC Wa-Lü
11 3 2 0
25.
Hartmut Adler
Adler, Hartmut
SG Wittstedt-Driftsethe-Bramstedt
SG WDB
10 0 1 0
26.
Sebastian Cwelich
Cwelich, Sebastian (44)
FC Land Wursten
Land Wursten
10 13 1 0
27.
Frank Griemsmann
Griemsmann, Frank
TSV Germania Cadenberge
Cadenberge
10 8 2 0
28.
Guido Griemsmann
Griemsmann, Guido
TSV Germania Cadenberge
Cadenberge
10 6 1 0
29.
Hauke Kahrs
Kahrs, Hauke
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Hagen/Uthl.
10 3 0 1
30.
Benediktus Krämer
Krämer, Benediktus
TSV Altenwalde
Altenwalde
10 16 1 0
31.
Wolfgang Kratz
Kratz, Wolfgang
TSV Geversdorf
Geversdorf
10 12 2 0
32.
Marco Scharf
Scharf, Marco (29)
TSV Altenwalde
Altenwalde
10 15 0 0
33.
Ralf von Oehsen
von Oehsen, Ralf
SV Spieka
SV Spieka
10 11 1 0
34.
Hartmut Bretschneider
Bretschneider, Hartmut
SF Sahlenburg
Sahlenburg
9 10 1 0
35.
Werner Brickwedel
Brickwedel, Werner
FC Geeste 06
FC Geeste
9 7 0 0
36.
Martin Kallenberg
Kallenberg, Martin (34)
FC Geestland
Geestland
9 10 0 0
37.
Thomas Lüdtke
Lüdtke, Thomas
TSV Altenbruch
Altenbruch
9 13 1 0
38.
Olaf Meier
Meier, Olaf
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
RW Cuxhaven
9 1 0 0
39.
Bastian Mertel
Mertel, Bastian (34)
SG Wittstedt-Driftsethe-Bramstedt
SG WDB
9 8 0 0
40.
Bennet Studte
Studte, Bennet (23)
TSV Lamstedt
Lamstedt
9 16 0 1
41.
Jan Fiedler
Fiedler, Jan8 5 0 0
42.
Mohammed Kassim
Kassim, Mohammed (21)
TV Langen
TV Langen
8 6 3 0
43.
Ole Mehrtens
Mehrtens, Ole8 9 0 0
44.
Kay Heinze
Heinze, Kay7 6 3 1
45.
Günter Thiel
Thiel, Günter
FC Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth
Neuenk./Ihl.
7 0 0 0
46.
Christian Brühne
Brühne, Christian
FC Land Wursten
Land Wursten
6 2 0 1
47.
Arno Hess
Hess, Arno
SG Bülkau/Steinau/Odisheim
Bülkau/S./O.
6 3 0 0
48.
Andreas Krüger
Krüger, Andreas
TV Langen
TV Langen
6 8 0 0
49.
Reinhard Kuck
Kuck, Reinhard
TSV Geversdorf
Geversdorf
6 6 0 0
50.
Lüder Menke
Menke, Lüder
FC RW Wesermünde
Wesermünde
6 5 1 0

FuPa Hilfebereich