Schiedsrichtergruppe Bremerhaven

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

57 Schiedsrichter
1.
Sven Jablonski
Jablonski, Sven (30)
Blumenthaler SV
Blumenth. SV
24 94 3 2
2.
Sebastian Berger
Berger, Sebastian
TSV Farge Rekum
TSV Farge
21 3 1 0
3.
Daniel Grube
Grube, Daniel
TS Woltmershausen
Woltmershau.
19 10 0 0
4.
Hendrik Duschner
Duschner, Hendrik
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
18 7 0 3
5.
Nils Hammann
Hammann, Nils17 11 0 0
6.
Bastian Norden
Norden, Bastian
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SAV
17 18 5 2
7.
Tom-Florian Holzky
Holzky, Tom-Florian (23)
VFB Vorbrück Walsrode
Vo. Walsrode
16 22 0 2
8.
Gordon Path
Path, Gordon
SFL Bremerhaven
SFL
16 13 0 2
9.
Dennis Eva
Eva, Dennis
SC Lehe Spaden
Lehe Spaden
15 23 1 2
10.
Marc Lukaschus
Lukaschus, Marc (26)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
15 10 0 1
11.
Christopher de Vries
de Vries, Christopher
TuS Komet Arsten
Komet Arsten
14 18 0 0
12.
Justin Haaf
Haaf, Justin (20)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
14 0 0 0
13.
Matthias Brand
Brand, Matthias13 8 4 1
14.
Joachim Kleinert
Kleinert, Joachim13 0 0 0
15.
Yavuz Dag
Dag, Yavuz (48)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
12 5 0 0
16.
Ramazan Denkgelen
Denkgelen, Ramazan12 0 0 0
17.
Luis Heinemann
Heinemann, Luis (18)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
12 13 1 0
18.
Manuel Hess
Hess, Manuel12 19 0 0
19.
Sebastian Schiller
Schiller, Sebastian
TuS Schwachhausen
Schw'hausen
12 7 0 0
20.
Sören Thalau
Thalau, Sören (21)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
12 15 2 4
21.
Ralf Iwanowski
Iwanowski, Ralf
SC Borgfeld
SC Borgfeld
11 7 1 0
22.
Simon Schleupner
Schleupner, Simon (28)
Breloher SC
Breloher SC
11 22 3 4
23.
Benjamin Lindner
Lindner, Benjamin (31)9 11 1 1
24.
Karsten Meyer
Meyer, Karsten
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
Sebaldsbrück
9 5 0 0
25.
Hagen Papst
Papst, Hagen
SV Ippensen
Ippensen
9 5 2 0
26.
Mirel-Ioan Arghir
Arghir, Mirel-Ioan
SV Werder Bremen
Werder
8 11 1 0
27.
Jannik Heitmann
Heitmann, Jannik (24)
TS Wienhausen
Wienhausen
8 5 0 0
28.
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens
Jürgens, Dirk-Lutz
ESC Geestemünde
Geestemünde
8 3 0 0
29.
And Karaoglu
Karaoglu, And
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC
8 3 1 1
30.
Marcel Baumgart
Baumgart, Marcel (40)7 10 0 1
31.
Allen Chen
Chen, Allen
TuS Komet Arsten
Komet Arsten
7 3 1 0
32.
Fabian Meyer
Meyer, Fabian7 9 0 1
33.
Yannick Rath
Rath, Yannick (29)
OT Bremen
OT Bremen
7 24 0 0
34.
Simon Rott
Rott, Simon (30)
TuS Komet Arsten
Komet Arsten
7 16 0 0
35.
Niklas Stremmel
Stremmel, Niklas (21)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
7 4 1 0
36.
Tim Vogeler
Vogeler, Tim
ESV Fortuna Celle
Fortu. Celle
7 8 2 1
37.
Peter Dorman
Dorman, Peter
SV Werder Bremen
Werder
6 2 1 0
38.
Carsten Biewig
Biewig, Carsten
ATSV Sebaldsbrück
Sebaldsbrück
5 0 0 0
39.
Michael Djoric
Djoric, Michael
Tura Bremen
Tura Bremen
5 5 0 0
40.
Hendrik-Tobias Hörner
Hörner, Hendrik-Tobias5 0 0 0
41.
Michel Riedel
Riedel, Michel
SG Findorff
Findorff
5 0 0 0
42.
Jannik Weibrecht
Weibrecht, Jannik
SV Grambke-Oslebshausen
SVGO
5 5 0 0
43.
Kevin Anstatt
Anstatt, Kevin (26)
TuS Schwachhausen
Schw'hausen
4 3 0 0
44.
Christian Braun
Braun, Christian
SC Lehe Spaden
Lehe Spaden
4 0 0 0
45.
Timo Hippel
Hippel, Timo (27)
DJK Germania Blumenthal
DJK Blumenth
4 3 0 0
46.
Karl-Heinz Kropf
Kropf, Karl-Heinz4 0 0 0
47.
Jan Lindner
Lindner, Jan (28)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
4 0 0 0
48.
Finn Wührmann
Wührmann, Finn
FC Union 60
Union 60
3 0 0 1
49.
Maximilian Bähr
Bähr, Maximilian (26)
VfL Westercelle
Westercelle
2 0 0 0
50.
Korbinian Becker
Becker, Korbinian2 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich