Schiedsrichtergruppe Bielefeld/Halle

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

54 Schiedsrichter
1.
Waldemar Klein
Klein, Waldemar
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
16 7 0 1
2.
Patrick Jeroch
Jeroch, Patrick
TuS Jöllenbeck
TuS Jöllen.
13 0 0 0
3.
Andreas Steffen
Steffen, Andreas (61)
TuS Dornberg
TuS Dornberg
12 8 0 0
4.
Gregor Jarzembek
Jarzembek, Gregor
SG Hesseln
SG Hesseln
11 0 0 0
5.
Pascal Jöstingmeier
Jöstingmeier, Pascal
TuS Ost Bielefeld
TuS Ost
11 4 0 0
6.
Jonas Niemeyer
Niemeyer, Jonas (22)
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
Ravensberg
11 15 1 0
7.
Michael Beckmann
Beckmann, Michael
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
10 6 0 0
8.
Harun Cebba
Cebba, Harun
TuS 08 Senne 1
TuS 08 Senne
10 3 0 0
9.
Fabian Lewandowski
Lewandowski, Fabian
VfL Schildesche
Schildesche
10 0 1 1
10.
Kenan Düger
Düger, Kenan
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld
TS Bielefeld
9 0 0 0
11.
Konstantinos Kesses
Kesses, Konstantinos
SC Hellas Bielefeld
SC Hellas
9 0 0 0
12.
Mehmet Köksal
Köksal, Mehmet (56)
SC Hicret Bielefeld
SC Hicret
9 0 1 0
13.
Stelios Angelakakis
Angelakakis, Stelios
GSV Cosmos Bielefeld
Cosmos
8 0 0 0
14.
Frank Bauschke
Bauschke, Frank
TuS Brake Bielefeld
TuS Brake
8 0 0 0
15.
Srboljub Despotovic
Despotovic, Srboljub
TSV Amshausen
Amshausen
8 6 2 1
16.
Till Garnschröder
Garnschröder, Till
SV Gadderbaum 08
Gadderbaum
8 7 2 1
17.
Dennis Kandziora
Kandziora, Dennis
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
8 9 0 0
18.
Michael Knop
Knop, Michael
VfL Theesen
VfL Theesen
8 0 0 0
19.
Roger-Mark Rudzki
Rudzki, Roger-Mark8 9 1 0
20.
Dirk Baumann
Baumann, Dirk
SC Peckeloh
SC Peckeloh
7 0 0 0
21.
Olaf Biere
Biere, Olaf
SpVg. Heepen
SpVg. Heepen
7 3 0 0
22.
Rade Djordjevic
Djordjevic, Rade
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
7 0 0 0
23.
Björn Freiensehner
Freiensehner, Björn
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
7 9 1 0
24.
Roman Helzle
Helzle, Roman (22)
VfL Oldentrup
Oldentrup
7 0 0 0
25.
Robin Escher
Escher, Robin (31)
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
Ravensberg
6 0 0 0
26.
Florian Pascal Heinze
Heinze, Florian Pascal
VfL Schildesche
Schildesche
6 0 0 0
27.
Ahmet Ay
Ay, Ahmet
TV Friesen Milse
TV Milse
5 0 0 0
28.
Dusko Brkic
Brkic, Dusko
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
5 0 0 0
29.
Philip Dräger
Dräger, Philip
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
5 17 2 0
30.
Michael Giannotti
Giannotti, Michael (49)
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
Ravensberg
5 0 0 0
31.
Ahmet Kadi
Kadi, Ahmet
SC Bielefeld 04/26
SC Bielefeld
5 0 0 0
32.
Hrissovalantis Kesses
Kesses, Hrissovalantis
BSV West
BSV West
5 0 0 0
33.
Benedikt Kloppe
Kloppe, Benedikt
SC Peckeloh
SC Peckeloh
5 0 0 0
34.
Luca Maurer
Maurer, Luca5 6 0 0
35.
Naceur Aloui
Aloui, Naceur
SC Bielefeld 04/26
SC Bielefeld
4 0 0 0
36.
Bünyamin Aramaz
Aramaz, Bünyamin
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
FC Hilal
4 0 0 0
37.
Yasin Aramaz
Aramaz, Yasin
TuS Brake Bielefeld
TuS Brake
4 0 0 0
38.
Salih Bebir
Bebir, Salih
Sportfreunde Sennestadt
SF Sennest
4 0 0 0
39.
Dirk Bohuslav
Bohuslav, Dirk
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Fichte Biele
4 0 0 0
40.
Andre Niemeyer
Niemeyer, Andre (32)
TuS Quelle
TuS Quelle
4 0 0 0
41.
Carsten Blumenstein
Blumenstein, Carsten
BSV West
BSV West
2 0 0 0
42.
Abdullah Bouaid
Bouaid, Abdullah
VfR Wellensiek
VfR Wellens.
2 0 0 0
43.
Hasan Erol
Erol, Hasan
SpVg. Steinhagen
SpVg. Steinh
2 0 1 1
44.
Hasan Firat
Firat, Hasan
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
SuK Canlar
2 1 0 0
45.
Hasan Firat
Firat, Hasan
SuK Canlar Bielefeld
SuK Canlar
2 0 0 0
46.
André Niemeyer
Niemeyer, André (32)
TuS Quelle
TuS Quelle
2 2 0 1
47.
Can Ayaz
Ayaz, Can
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
DSC Arminia
1 0 0 0
48.
Mazlum Bozkurt
Bozkurt, Mazlum
SV Brackwede
SV Brackwede
1 0 0 0
49.
Güven Güngör
Güngör, Güven
BV Werther
BV Werther
1 0 0 0
50.
Cecilia Jarzembek
Jarzembek, Cecilia
SG Hesseln
SG Hesseln
1 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich