Schiedsrichtergruppe Bayerwald

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

92 Schiedsrichter
1.
Christoph Achatz
Achatz, Christoph (22)
SV Arnbruck
Arnbruck
34 69 5 2
2.
Robert Multerer
Multerer, Robert (51)
SC Arrach-Haibühl
Arrach
31 77 6 1
3.
Georg Blöchinger
Blöchinger, Georg
SV Thurmansbang
Thurmansb.
25 70 6 5
4.
Maximilian Prechtl
Prechtl, Maximilian
SV Haus i. W.
Haus i. W.
25 87 3 4
5.
Andreas Egner
Egner, Andreas (23)
TSV Bodenmais
Bodenmais
23 92 5 9
6.
Helmut Schrepf
Schrepf, Helmut
TSV Spiegelau
Spiegelau
23 98 7 0
7.
Lukas Penzkofer
Penzkofer, Lukas (19)
SV Prackenbach
Prackenbach
22 96 7 0
8.
Leonhard Burghartswieser
Burghartswieser, Leonhard (23)
TSV Bodenmais
Bodenmais
21 93 10 2
9.
Toni Kuster
Kuster, Toni (35)
TSV Preying
Preying
21 101 6 1
10.
Siegfried Domani
Domani, Siegfried
SV Habischried
Habischried
20 11 2 0
11.
Roland Achatz
Achatz, Roland (39)
SC Arrach-Haibühl
Arrach
19 56 2 2
12.
Nick Ebner
Ebner, Nick (18)
SV Gotteszell
Gotteszell
17 45 4 2
13.
Manfred Kalz
Kalz, Manfred
SpVgg Schönseer Land 2012
Schönseer L
16 36 5 0
14.
Florian Raml
Raml, Florian (32)
SV Riedlhütte
Riedlhütte
16 50 2 1
15.
Bernhard Schmalzbauer
Schmalzbauer, Bernhard (55)
DJK-SSV Innernzell
Innernzell
16 51 4 2
16.
Wolfgang Aschenbrenner
Aschenbrenner, Wolfgang (65)
SC Arrach-Haibühl
Arrach
15 20 1 1
17.
Julian Jedersberger
Jedersberger, Julian (22)
TSV Nammering
Nammering
15 56 9 3
18.
Christian Kaiser
Kaiser, Christian (43)
FC Ruderting
Ruderting
15 38 1 3
19.
Tobias Lang
Lang, Tobias (28)
TSV Bodenmais
Bodenmais
14 27 2 0
20.
Marco Öttl
Öttl, Marco (23)
SV Oberpolling
Oberpolling
14 54 2 2
21.
Dominik Prager
Prager, Dominik (26)
TSV Klingenbrunn
Klingenbrunn
14 57 4 2
22.
Julius Schwankl
Schwankl, Julius
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg
Oberkreuzber
14 51 3 0
23.
Heinz Baumgartner
Baumgartner, Heinz (58)
FC Kaikenried
Kaikenried
13 6 0 1
24.
Freddy Jedersberger
Jedersberger, Freddy
TSV Nammering
Nammering
13 44 4 1
25.
Josef Moser
Moser, Josef (62)
SpVgg Zwieselau
Zwieselau
13 66 4 1
26.
Paul Kolbeck
Kolbeck, Paul
SV Rittsteig
SV Rittsteig
12 47 5 2
27.
Bastian Lobmeier
Lobmeier, Bastian (18)
1. FC Viechtach
Viechtach
12 38 0 0
28.
Norbert Nirschl
Nirschl, Norbert
SV Saldenburg
Saldenburg
12 20 2 0
29.
Alexander Weinberger
Weinberger, Alexander (48)
SV Schöfweg
Schöfweg
12 42 4 2
30.
Johannes Altmann
Altmann, Johannes (19)
SV Gotteszell
Gotteszell
11 48 3 5
31.
Werner Karl
Karl, Werner (69)
TSV Schönberg 1904
Schönberg
11 27 2 0
32.
Benedikt Öllinger
Öllinger, Benedikt (33)
SV Riedlhütte
Riedlhütte
11 37 4 4
33.
Alois Raith
Raith, Alois
SV March
March
11 14 1 0
34.
Paul Brem
Brem, Paul (52)
TSV Bodenmais
Bodenmais
10 36 3 0
35.
Michael Koller
Koller, Michael (22)
SV 22 Zwiesel
Zwiesel 22
10 29 1 1
36.
Hermann Adam
Adam, Hermann (66)
Stachesrieder SV
Stachesried
9 6 1 0
37.
Egon Schinko
Schinko, Egon
TSV Schönberg 1904
Schönberg
9 9 1 0
38.
Andreas Schmid
Schmid, Andreas (21)
TSV Lindberg
Lindberg
9 27 0 0
39.
Roland Brunner
Brunner, Roland (32)
1. FC Viechtach
Viechtach
8 23 1 0
40.
Mario Herzig
Herzig, Mario
SV Neuschönau
Neuschönau
8 24 0 0
41.
Christoph Riedl
Riedl, Christoph
TSV Spiegelau
Spiegelau
8 15 1 2
42.
Siegfried Domani
Domani, Siegfried
FC Untermitterdorf
Untermitterd
7 0 0 0
43.
Stefan Leng
Leng, Stefan (37)
SV Pankofen
Pankofen
7 10 2 1
44.
Fred Niesner
Niesner, Fred
SV Prackenbach
Prackenbach
7 10 0 0
45.
Josef Raml
Raml, Josef (53)
TSV Grafenau
Grafenau
7 17 1 0
46.
Michael Holzapfel
Holzapfel, Michael (37)
SpVgg Allersdorf-Kirch.
Allersdorf
6 11 1 0
47.
Manfred Pfeffer
Pfeffer, Manfred
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
R'felden
6 28 0 0
48.
Reinhard Probst
Probst, Reinhard
SV Geiersthal
Geiersthal
6 3 0 0
49.
Fabian Schmid
Schmid, Fabian
SC 1919 Zwiesel
SC Zwiesel
6 9 0 1
50.
Christian Schreiner
Schreiner, Christian (24)
TSV Grafenau
Grafenau
6 39 2 0

FuPa Hilfebereich