Schiedsrichtergruppe Bad Kreuznach

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

78 Schiedsrichter
1.
Thomas Kunz
Kunz, Thomas
SV Winterbach
Winterbach
20 12 0 0
2.
Björn Strack
Strack, Björn (41)
SV Viktoria 07 Waldlaubersheim
Waldlaubersh
18 18 1 0
3.
Alexander Raider
Raider, Alexander
VfL Sponheim
VfL Sponheim
17 4 0 0
4.
Edgar Braun
Braun, Edgar16 7 0 1
5.
Helmut Kiefer
Kiefer, Helmut
VfL Sponheim
VfL Sponheim
16 10 0 0
6.
Wolfgang Lautenbach
Lautenbach, Wolfgang
FSV Niederhausen
FSV Niederh.
16 20 3 1
7.
Miriam Dietz
Dietz, Miriam
FC Bad Sobernheim
Bad Sobern
15 19 2 2
8.
Patrick Kessel
Kessel, Patrick (30)
SG 1946 Hüffelsheim
Hüffelsheim
15 55 3 1
9.
Blerim Krasniqi
Krasniqi, Blerim15 10 2 0
10.
Wolfgang Nitsch
Nitsch, Wolfgang15 3 0 0
11.
Gerd Kreer
Kreer, Gerd14 9 1 0
12.
Aaron Laubensdörfer
Laubensdörfer, Aaron
SG Odenbach/Ginsweiler-Cronenberg
Odenb./G.-C.
14 5 3 0
13.
Tobias Spengler
Spengler, Tobias
SV Oberhausen
Oberhausen
13 14 1 0
14.
Werner Dräger
Dräger, Werner12 0 0 0
15.
Frank Müller
Müller, Frank12 0 0 0
16.
Rainer Fischer
Fischer, Rainer
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach/Lauschied
Meisenheim
11 0 0 0
17.
Hermann Rummler
Rummler, Hermann11 3 3 0
18.
Johannes Schaefer
Schaefer, Johannes11 0 2 0
19.
Willi Spreitzer
Spreitzer, Willi11 10 2 0
20.
Adem Usta
Usta, Adem11 8 1 0
21.
Gerd Heimann
Heimann, Gerd10 8 1 0
22.
Georg Liedtke
Liedtke, Georg10 1 0 0
23.
Marcel Mai
Mai, Marcel10 9 0 0
24.
Karl-Heinz Schmell
Schmell, Karl-Heinz10 3 0 1
25.
Peter Kmuche
Kmuche, Peter9 2 0 0
26.
Dirk Lang
Lang, Dirk9 7 1 0
27.
Felix Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Felix (20)
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
Weinsheim
9 0 0 2
28.
Andreas Bauerfeld
Bauerfeld, Andreas8 0 1 0
29.
Aydogan Zengin
Zengin, Aydogan
Karadeniz Gümüshanespor Bad Kreuznach
Karadeniz Gü
8 7 0 1
30.
Torsten Bauer
Bauer, Torsten (45)
ASV Seesbach
ASV Seesbach
7 4 0 0
31.
Alexander Ecker
Ecker, Alexander7 0 0 0
32.
Erhardt Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Erhardt
VfL Simmertal
Simmertal
7 2 1 0
33.
Egon Kazmirsky
Kazmirsky, Egon7 0 0 0
34.
Sudarshan Kumar
Kumar, Sudarshan7 3 0 0
35.
Axel Raudonat
Raudonat, Axel6 2 0 0
36.
Daniel Rosar
Rosar, Daniel
SC Birkenfeld
Birkenfeld
6 0 0 0
37.
Bassem Abbas
Abbas, Bassem (42)
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
Idar-Oberst.
5 15 0 0
38.
Ralf Dick
Dick, Ralf5 2 0 0
39.
Felix Faber
Faber, Felix5 5 0 0
40.
Rene Umbs
Umbs, Rene (34)
SV Viktoria 07 Waldlaubersheim
Waldlaubersh
5 2 0 0
41.
Selman Yildiz
Yildiz, Selman
Karadeniz Gümüshanespor Bad Kreuznach
Karadeniz Gü
5 6 0 0
42.
Cüneyt Akgün
Akgün, Cüneyt (27)
TSV Degenia Bad Kreuznach
TSV Degenia
4 0 0 0
43.
Ercan Oduncu
Oduncu, Ercan
Karadeniz Gümüshanespor Bad Kreuznach
Karadeniz Gü
4 2 0 0
44.
Kai Eckel
Eckel, Kai
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach/Lauschied
Meisenheim
3 2 0 0
45.
Erich Fett
Fett, Erich3 0 0 0
46.
Christian Gleich
Gleich, Christian (30)
FSV Bretzenheim
FSV Bretzenh
3 5 0 1
47.
Ümit Güzelcioglu
Güzelcioglu, Ümit
SV Türkgücü Ippesheim
Türk Ippesh.
3 11 0 0
48.
Abbasi Mohammed
Mohammed, Abbasi
Karadeniz Gümüshanespor Bad Kreuznach
Karadeniz Gü
3 2 0 0
49.
Thomas Müller
Müller, Thomas
SG Veldenzland
SG Veldenz
3 0 0 0
50.
Rudi Weis
Weis, Rudi3 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich