Schiedsrichtergruppe Ammersee

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

47 Schiedsrichter
1.
Wolfgang Bertol
Bertol, Wolfgang
Gautinger SC
Gautinger SC
46 79 2 4
2.
Önder Kücük
Kücük, Önder
BVTA Fürstenfeldbruck
BVTA FFB
41 125 6 1
3.
Helge Hebestreit
Hebestreit, Helge (46)
SC Malching
SC Malching
29 47 5 3
4.
Assad Nouhoum
Nouhoum, Assad (26)
SC Oberweikertshofen
Oberw.hofen
28 107 7 1
5.
Andreas May
May, Andreas (46)
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
FFB West
27 70 4 1
6.
Alexis Nana
Nana, Alexis
TSV Alling
Alling
24 95 5 1
7.
Leo Bertol
Bertol, Leo (19)
Gautinger SC
Gautinger SC
20 71 4 2
8.
Hirad Aurahman
Aurahman, Hirad (18)
FC Puchheim
Puchheim
17 39 3 3
9.
Niklas Hampel
Hampel, Niklas (20)
SV Mammendorf
Mammendorf
14 35 2 0
10.
Leonhard Aumüller
Aumüller, Leonhard
RW Überacker
RW Überacker
13 24 0 1
11.
Fabian Porsche
Porsche, Fabian
TSV Moorenweis
Moorenweis
12 53 5 2
12.
Walter Bretthauer
Bretthauer, Walter
Sportfreunde Windach
Windach
11 31 0 0
13.
Torsten Eltzsch
Eltzsch, Torsten
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb
11 53 5 1
14.
Thomas Jansen
Jansen, Thomas
SV Althegnenberg
Althegnenbrg
11 53 8 3
15.
Chrisowalandis Kofidis
Kofidis, Chrisowalandis
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
FFB West
11 25 3 0
16.
Peter Ottillinger
Ottillinger, Peter
RW Überacker
RW Überacker
11 16 1 0
17.
Michael Stahl
Stahl, Michael
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
FFB West
11 37 1 0
18.
Lukas Rehekampff
Rehekampff, Lukas (24)
SV Fuchstal
SV Fuchstal
10 31 0 1
19.
Julius Egen-Gödde
Egen-Gödde, Julius (26)
VfL Kaufering
Kaufering
9 40 3 1
20.
Lorenz Hailer
Hailer, Lorenz
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
SC U-pfaffen
9 29 1 0
21.
Peter Rascher
Rascher, Peter (27)
TSV Alling
Alling
9 28 0 1
22.
Christian Heinz
Heinz, Christian
FSV Eching am Ammersee
Eching a.A.
8 43 4 0
23.
Ulrich Herb
Herb, Ulrich (42)
TSV Türkenfeld
TSV Türkenfe
8 17 2 1
24.
Fridolin Hiefner
Hiefner, Fridolin (24)
TSV Finning
TSV Finning
8 35 2 0
25.
Peter Marsch
Marsch, Peter (50)
SV Mammendorf
Mammendorf
8 24 1 1
26.
Nicolas Ofer
Ofer, Nicolas (20)
SV Mammendorf
Mammendorf
8 40 4 2
27.
Constantin Tabler
Tabler, Constantin
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
7 28 0 1
28.
Leonhard Winkler
Winkler, Leonhard (28)
SV Mammendorf
Mammendorf
7 21 0 1
29.
Dieter Martin
Martin, Dieter
FC Greifenberg
Greifenberg
6 16 0 0
30.
Benjamin Sölch
Sölch, Benjamin (39)
SV Wilting
SV Wilting
6 28 2 0
31.
Hansjürgen Rinske
Rinske, Hansjürgen
SV Puchheim
Puchheim
5 20 4 0
32.
Florian Rother
Rother, Florian
FC Eichenau
Eichenau
5 33 0 0
33.
Julian Scholze
Scholze, Julian (19)
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
FFB West
5 10 0 0
34.
Thomas Bitter
Bitter, Thomas
FC Scheuring
FC Scheuring
4 15 1 0
35.
Thomas Merkl
Merkl, Thomas
SV Haspelmoor
Haspelmoor
4 16 1 0
36.
Anton Ostermeier
Ostermeier, Anton
SV Haspelmoor
Haspelmoor
4 2 0 0
37.
Thomas Rummelsberger
Rummelsberger, Thomas
SC Oberweikertshofen
Oberw.hofen
4 8 0 0
38.
Hamad Fahel
Fahel, Hamad
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
FFB West
3 4 0 1
39.
Bastian Frühholz
Frühholz, Bastian
TSV Hechendorf
Hechendorf
3 6 0 0
40.
Marcel Holstein
Holstein, Marcel (20)
TSV Moorenweis
Moorenweis
2 4 0 0
41.
Ilker Özdemir
Özdemir, Ilker (34)
TV Stockdorf
TV Stockdorf
2 3 0 0
42.
Deniz Ciftci
Ciftci, Deniz (18)
SC Maisach
SC Maisach
1 1 0 0
43.
Hergen Dziubale
Dziubale, Hergen
TSV Pähl
TSV Pähl
1 0 0 0
44.
Klaus Seeliger
Seeliger, Klaus
FC Weil
FC Weil
1 2 0 0
45.
Max Staltmeier
Staltmeier, Max
TSV Rottenbuch
Rottenbuch
1 0 0 0
46.
Julian Wörl
Wörl, Julian
FC Aich
FC Aich
1 5 0 0
47.
Torsten Winterstein
Winterstein, Torsten
VfL Egenburg
VfL Egenburg
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich