Schiedsrichtergruppe Amberg

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

43 Schiedsrichter
1.
Adrian Kohn
Kohn, Adrian (29)
FC Amberg
FC Amberg
60 98 5 3
2.
Moritz Fischer
Fischer, Moritz (23)
SpVgg Ebermannsdorf
SpVgg Eberm.
46 105 8 7
3.
Thorsten Pentner
Pentner, Thorsten (26)
SV Inter Amberg
Inter Amberg
38 90 5 1
4.
Thomas Ehrnsperger
Ehrnsperger, Thomas (29)
1. FC Rieden
1. FC Rieden
30 117 8 2
5.
Karl Heinz Grollmisch
Grollmisch, Karl Heinz (71)
FV 1921 Vilseck
FV Vilseck
23 25 3 4
6.
Manuel Röhrer
Röhrer, Manuel
TuS Rosenberg
TUS Rosenb.
20 87 2 3
7.
Jonas Kohn
Kohn, Jonas (24)
SC Germania Amberg
Germ. Amberg
18 62 4 1
8.
Julian Roidl
Roidl, Julian (26)
DJK Ensdorf
DJK Ensdorf
17 34 3 0
9.
Matthias Kraus
Kraus, Matthias (29)
1. FC Rieden
1. FC Rieden
15 64 7 3
10.
Lukas Schwendner
Schwendner, Lukas (19)
DJK Ensdorf
DJK Ensdorf
15 46 2 3
11.
Kai Thiele
Thiele, Kai
DJK Gebenbach
Gebenbach
15 52 1 2
12.
Heinrich Eichenseer
Eichenseer, Heinrich14 38 3 0
13.
Markus Schwendner
Schwendner, Markus
DJK Ensdorf
DJK Ensdorf
14 44 5 0
14.
Sergej Aleschko
Aleschko, Sergej (29)
SV Kauerhof
SV Kauerhof
13 50 2 2
15.
Tim Schuller
Schuller, Tim (25)
SV Freudenberg
Freudenberg
13 51 2 3
16.
Markus Schreiner
Schreiner, Markus
SV Inter Amberg
Inter Amberg
12 43 3 0
17.
Nico Wiehrl
Wiehrl, Nico (17)
SC Germania Amberg
Germ. Amberg
11 24 0 0
18.
Hans Manthey
Manthey, Hans
DJK Ehenfeld
DJK Ehenfeld
10 16 1 0
19.
Klaus Gilch
Gilch, Klaus (50)
FC Freihung
FC Freihung
9 25 4 3
20.
Felix Hahn
Hahn, Felix (25)
TSV Theuern
TSV Theuern
9 28 0 0
21.
Reinhard Marschick
Marschick, Reinhard
SV Kohlberg-Röthenbach
SV Kohlberg
9 19 2 0
22.
Roth Reinhold
Reinhold, Roth (53)
ASV Schwend
ASVW
8 18 0 0
23.
Sergiy Kuzmenko
Kuzmenko, Sergiy
Siemens Amberg
Siemens Amb.
7 24 0 0
24.
Benjamin Mignon
Mignon, Benjamin (27)
SV Loderhof/Sulzbach
Loderh/Sulzb
7 36 1 2
25.
Markus Neumeyer
Neumeyer, Markus (51)
ASV Haselmühl
Haselmühl
7 25 1 0
26.
Gerd Söllner
Söllner, Gerd
1. FC Rieden
1. FC Rieden
7 16 2 0
27.
Adolf Binner
Binner, Adolf6 3 0 0
28.
Andy Jakesch
Jakesch, Andy
1. FC Schlicht
FC Schlicht
6 11 1 0
29.
Mario Baumgartner
Baumgartner, Mario (43)
DJK Dürnsricht-Wolfring
Dürnsricht
5 9 1 0
30.
Siegmund Weber
Weber, Siegmund
SSV Paulsdorf
Paulsdorf
5 11 0 0
31.
David Berendes
Berendes, David
1. FC Neukirchen
Neukirchen
4 7 1 0
32.
Joseph Decker
Decker, Joseph (50)
SV Schmidmühlen
Schmidmühlen
3 7 0 0
33.
Bernhard Hofmann
Hofmann, Bernhard (50)
TuS Schnaittenbach
Schnaittenb.
3 1 0 0
34.
Markus Lutter
Lutter, Markus (49)
DJK Ammerthal
Ammerthal
3 13 0 1
35.
Alexander Nistschuk
Nistschuk, Alexander
SVK Beiertheim
Beiertheim
3 11 0 1
36.
Karl Vollmer
Vollmer, Karl
SSV Paulsdorf
Paulsdorf
3 9 0 0
37.
Josef Schatz
Schatz, Josef
SV Freudenberg
Freudenberg
2 6 0 0
38.
Wolfgang Schötz
Schötz, Wolfgang
SV Hahnbach
SV Hahnbach
2 6 0 0
39.
Patrick Arnold
Arnold, Patrick (23)
TSV Königstein
Königstein
1 2 0 0
40.
Andre Gilch
Gilch, Andre (25)
FC Freihung
FC Freihung
1 0 0 0
41.
Thomas Hüttner
Hüttner, Thomas (32)
1. FC Schlicht
FC Schlicht
1 0 0 0
42.
Moritz Meier
Meier, Moritz (18)
TuS/WE Hirschau
Hirschau
1 0 0 0
43.
Benedikt Schmidbauer
Schmidbauer, Benedikt
SF Ursulapoppenricht
Ursulapoppen
0 0 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich