Schiedsrichtergruppe Aalen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

39 Schiedsrichter
1.
Samuel Rettenmeier
Rettenmeier, Samuel
Sportfreunde Rosenberg
Rosenberg
21 37 1 1
2.
Silke Fritz
Fritz, Silke
TSG Abtsgmünd
Abtsgmünd
19 48 2 1
3.
Martin Adelsberger
Adelsberger, Martin
Sportfreunde Eggenrot
Eggenrot
15 9 1 0
4.
Michael Hieber
Hieber, Michael
SV Pfahlheim
Pfahlheim
11 8 0 2
5.
Stefan Jenninger
Jenninger, Stefan
TSV Adelmannsfelden
Adelmannsf.
9 20 3 0
6.
Ayyildiz Bathiyar
Bathiyar, Ayyildiz
SG Röttingen/Oberdorf/Aufhausen
Rö./Ob./Auf.
7 23 1 0
7.
Nick Reiner
Reiner, Nick (22)
SV Heldenfingen
Heldenfing.
7 6 1 0
8.
Andreas Winter
Winter, Andreas
TSG Abtsgmünd
Abtsgmünd
7 2 1 0
9.
David Böss
Böss, David
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Dorfmerking.
5 10 0 1
10.
Siegfried Eder
Eder, Siegfried
SV Neresheim
SV Neresheim
5 15 0 0
11.
Norbert Libotean
Libotean, Norbert
SG Schrezheim
Schrezheim
5 5 0 0
12.
Jürgen Roder
Roder, Jürgen
DJK-SG Wasseralfingen
DJKW´alfing.
5 5 2 0
13.
Igor Strelkov
Strelkov, Igor
SSV Aalen
SSV Aalen
5 16 0 0
14.
Peter Strobel
Strobel, Peter
SV Eintracht Kirchheim / Dirgenheim
Kirchheim
5 12 0 0
15.
Adrian Uhl
Uhl, Adrian
SV Elchingen
Elchingen
5 5 1 0
16.
Felix Baumeister
Baumeister, Felix
FV 08 Unterkochen
Unterkochen
4 6 0 0
17.
Elias Deiss
Deiss, Elias
SV Lauchheim
Lauchheim
4 12 1 1
18.
Peter Tietz
Tietz, Peter
SSV Aalen
SSV Aalen
4 0 0 0
19.
Ismail Üstün
Üstün, Ismail
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttg.
4 10 1 0
20.
Werner Weiß
Weiß, Werner
TSV Westhausen
Westhausen
4 12 0 0
21.
Gebhard Ebert
Ebert, Gebhard
TV Neuler
TV Neuler
3 13 2 0
22.
Luca Seeh
Seeh, Luca
FV Viktoria Wasseralfingen
V. W`alfing.
3 6 1 0
23.
Marcus Fröhlich
Fröhlich, Marcus
SV Wasseralfingen
SV W´alfing.
2 0 0 0
24.
Michael Gaugler
Gaugler, Michael
DJK SV Eigenzell
SV Eigenzell
2 0 0 0
25.
Christian Glatzer
Glatzer, Christian
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttg.
2 4 0 0
26.
Eduard Rup
Rup, Eduard
TV Neuler
TV Neuler
2 4 0 0
27.
Steffen Schunck
Schunck, Steffen
SV Baustetten
Baustetten
2 0 0 0
28.
Pietro Tapperi
Tapperi, Pietro
SVH Königsbronn 05
Königsbronn
2 7 2 0
29.
Olaf Alsdorf
Alsdorf, Olaf
FV Utzmemmingen
Utzmemmingen
1 0 0 0
30.
Daniel Eichert
Eichert, Daniel
DJK SV Eigenzell
SV Eigenzell
1 2 0 0
31.
Tobias Franke
Franke, Tobias
SV Neresheim
SV Neresheim
1 0 0 0
32.
Martin Schick
Schick, Martin
SV Baustetten
Baustetten
1 0 0 0
33.
Josef Schneider
Schneider, Josef
VfB Tannhausen
Tannhausen
1 0 0 0
34.
Andreas Stiele
Stiele, Andreas
SV Elchingen
Elchingen
1 0 0 0
35.
Alexander Stocker
Stocker, Alexander
GSV Waldtann
GSV Waldtann
1 2 0 0
36.
Patrick Stöcker
Stöcker, Patrick
Sportfreunde Rosenberg
Rosenberg
1 0 0 0
37.
Gerhard Weng
Weng, Gerhard
TSV Westhausen
Westhausen
1 4 1 0
38.
Wolfgang Wittkowski
Wittkowski, Wolfgang
DJK SV Eigenzell
SV Eigenzell
1 0 0 0
39.
Marcus Zeller
Zeller, Marcus
TV Neuler
TV Neuler
1 2 0 0

FuPa Hilfebereich