FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
84 Spiele aktuell
3 NOFV Oberliga Süd
1 Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Landesliga Nord
1 Landesliga Süd
2 Landesklasse 4
7 Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
1 Kreisliga Salzlandkreis
2 1. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
3 2. Kreisklasse 1 Salzlandkreis
1 2. Kreisklasse 2 Salzlandkreis
3 Verbandsliga Frauen
5 Regionalklasse Nord
6 Regionalklasse Süd
3 Regionalklasse 2
4 Verbandsliga Nord (A)
6 Landesliga 2 (A)
5 Landesliga 5 (A)
2 Verbandsliga Nord (B)
6 Verbandsliga Süd (B)
3 Landesliga 2 (B)
3 Verbandsliga Nord (C)
5 Verbandsliga Süd (C)
1 Kreisklasse Salzlandkreis (C)
5 Talenteliga Süd (D)
4 Landesliga 2 (D)
1 Kreisklasse 1 (E)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Salzlandkreis
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 23. September
  MSC Preussen - Staßfurt
/ Landesliga Nord
  Farnstädt - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Wörlitz - Annaburg
/ Landesklasse 5
  Herrengoss. - Günthersdorf
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 24. September
  Gardelegen II - Klötze
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
  Fortuna MD - MSV Börde
/ Verbandsliga
  Ilsenburg - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 30. September
  Sandersdorf - Lok Stendal
/ Oberliga Süd
  USCMagdeburg - BSV 79
/ Stadtoberliga
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga
  Westerhausen - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Gröbers
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Barleben - Krieschow
/ Oberliga Süd
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Ottersleben II - Zukunft MD
/ Stadtoberliga
  MSC Preussen - Calbe
/ Landesliga Nord
  Förderstedt - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Ottersleben - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
  Spora - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landespokal
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  Westerhausen II - Suderode
/ Reservepokal Harz
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Irxleben - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Piesteritz - Elster
/ Verbandsliga
  Dennewitz - Klöden
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Thale
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  MSC Preussen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Ilsenburg - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Salzlandkreis
Hemzo Dersem Hasan Dersem Hasan Hemzo
Sportfreunde Cörmigk
VfB Gröbzig
Wenisch Thomas Thomas Wenisch
SG Unseburg/T. / Egeln II
Karriereende (verstorben)
Thüer Gerd Gerd Thüer
SG Wippertal
SG Drohndorf/M. / Giersleben II
als Trainer
Wullstein Björn Björn Wullstein
ZLG Atzendorf
SG Atzendorf / Löderburg II
Oppermann Mathias Mathias Oppermann
SV Germania Gernrode
SV Lokomotive Aschersleben
Jakobs Sebastian Sebastian Jakobs
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Union 1861 Schönebeck III
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Salzlandkreis Ranking
1.Daniel Schedlo
51%1946P
2.Marco Geißler
55%764P
3.Frank Mühle
49%543P
4.Gunnar Meissner
53%309P
5.David Hildebrandt
61%293P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Roter Stern Halle 2,65
4. Helfta 2,59
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
Martin Müller Heute 14:35
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Günter Brötzmann Heute 14:33
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
Anton Leuschner Heute 11:18
SG Abus Dessau
Ronny Michael Heute 11:12
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Thomas Schiedewitz Heute 01:00
PSV 05 Köthen
Philip Lausch Gestern, 17:21
SV Braunsbedra
Vincent Hiersig 22.09. 19:49
SV Eintracht Chüden
Andreas Mittelstädt 19.09. 08:43
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Salzlandkreis