FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
120 Spiele aktuell
3 NOFV Oberliga Süd
1 Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Landesliga Süd
2 Landesklasse 4
1 Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 2
7 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
7 1. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
4 2. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 1
5 2. Kreisklasse Saalekreis Staffel 2
5 Landesliga Frauen
5 Regionalklasse Nord
6 Regionalklasse Süd
5 Regionalklasse 3
6 Regionalklasse 4
4 Verbandsliga Süd (A)
4 Landesliga 4 (A)
5 Landesliga 5 (A)
3 Unionsliga Saalekreis/Halle (B)
6 Verbandsliga Süd (B)
4 Landesliga 4 (B)
8 Kreisklasse Saalekreis (C)
5 Verbandsliga Süd (C)
2 Landesliga 4 (C)
4 Kreisklasse 1 Saalekreis (D)
2 Kreisklasse 2 Saalekreis (D)
5 Talenteliga Süd (D)
4 Landesliga 4 (D)
1 Kreisklasse 1 (E)
2 Kreisklasse 2 (E)
3 Kreisklasse 3 (E)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Saalekreis
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 23. September
  MSC Preussen - Staßfurt
/ Landesliga Nord
  Farnstädt - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Wörlitz - Annaburg
/ Landesklasse 5
  Herrengoss. - Günthersdorf
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 24. September
  Gardelegen II - Klötze
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
  Fortuna MD - MSV Börde
/ Verbandsliga
  Ilsenburg - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 30. September
  Sandersdorf - Lok Stendal
/ Oberliga Süd
  USCMagdeburg - BSV 79
/ Stadtoberliga
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga
  Westerhausen - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Gröbers
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Barleben - Krieschow
/ Oberliga Süd
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Ottersleben II - Zukunft MD
/ Stadtoberliga
  MSC Preussen - Calbe
/ Landesliga Nord
  Förderstedt - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Ottersleben - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
  Spora - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landespokal
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  Westerhausen II - Suderode
/ Reservepokal Harz
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Irxleben - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Piesteritz - Elster
/ Verbandsliga
  Dennewitz - Klöden
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Thale
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  MSC Preussen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Ilsenburg - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Saalekreis
Wusterhausen John John Wusterhausen
SV Beuna
Pausiert
Stöbe Roy Andreas Roy Andreas Stöbe
SV Beuna
Pausiert
Marx Philip Philip Marx
SV Beuna
Pausiert
Brödel Sven Sven Brödel
SV Delitz am Berge
Karriereende
Koch Steffen Steffen Koch
SV Delitz am Berge
Karriereende
Pisarz Christopher Christopher Pisarz
TSV Schochwitz
TSV Schochwitz II
Kazimi Farhad Farhad Kazimi
Roter Stern Halle III
1. SV Sennewitz II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Saalekreis Ranking
1.Andre Schleicher
47%8301P
2.Enrico Holub
50%626P
3.Ingolf Schöniger
74%610P
4.Andreas Wellmann
73%351P
5.Martin Gorgas
84%346P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Roter Stern Halle 2,65
4. Helfta 2,59
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Merseburg-Meuschau
Martin Müller Heute 14:35
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
Günter Brötzmann Heute 14:33
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
Anton Leuschner Heute 11:18
SG Abus Dessau
Ronny Michael Heute 11:12
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Thomas Schiedewitz Heute 01:00
PSV 05 Köthen
Philip Lausch Gestern, 17:21
SV Braunsbedra
Vincent Hiersig 22.09. 19:49
SV Eintracht Chüden
Andreas Mittelstädt 19.09. 08:43
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Saalekreis