FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Rheinland

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30 Uhr
FK Pirmasens
-:-
SV Saar 05

Rheinhessen

Bezirksliga Rheinhessen
19:30 Uhr
VfL Gundersheim
-:-
SV Guntersblum
20:00 Uhr
SV Gimbsheim
-:-
SV Klein-Winternheim

Alzey Worms

A-Klasse Alzey-Worms
19:30 Uhr
SG Schornsheim / Undenheim
-:-
TSG Gau-Bickelheim
B-Klasse Alzey
19:00 Uhr
TV Albig
-:-
TuS Wöllstein
19:30 Uhr
FV Flonheim
-:-
TV Lonsheim
C-Klasse Alzey/Worms
19:30 Uhr
TuS Framersheim II
-:-
SG Flomborn / Ober-Flörsh. II

Rheinhessen

U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
19:30 Uhr
SC Hauenstein
TSV Gau-Odernheim
U19 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
19:30 Uhr
SG Harxheim / Mommenheim
-:-
FSV Oppenheim

Mainz-Bingen

U19 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
19:00 Uhr
SG Soonwald
-:-
SV Vitesse Mayence

Nahe

U19 M Landesliga Nahe
19:00 Uhr
TSG Trippstadt
-:-
SV Lemberg
20:00 Uhr
ASV Winnweiler
-:-
JSG Westrich
20:00 Uhr
SV Hermersberg
-:-
JSG Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim/Guldental

Mainz-Bingen

U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
18:30 Uhr
FSV Oppenheim II
-:-
SG 03 Harxheim
19:15 Uhr
VfR Undenheim
-:-
SG Selztaljugend SES II
U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Nord
18:30 Uhr
SpVgg Gau-Algesheim
-:-
SpVgg Dietersheim

Alzey Worms

U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Süd
19:00 Uhr
SG Weinheim/Heimersheim/Mauchenheim II
-:-
SG Westhofen/Gundersheim/Flomborn II

Kaiserslautern-Donnersberg

U17 Kreisliga Westpfalz Nord
18:30 Uhr
JSG Stetten-Gauersheim
-:-
ASV Winnweiler II

Mainz-Bingen

U15 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
19:00 Uhr
SC Lerchenberg
-:-
FSV Alemannia Laubenheim

Alzey Worms

U15 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen West
17:30 Uhr
TV Freimersheim
-:-
FV Flonheim
18:30 Uhr
TuS Grün-Weiß Wendelsheim
-:-
SG Dautenheim/Framersheim

Rheinland Jugend

C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest
18:00 Uhr
SV Elversberg
-:-
FK Pirmasens
19:00 Uhr
SF Eisbachtal
-:-
VfR Wormatia Worms

Rheinhessen

U17 W Landesliga Rheinhessen
19:15 Uhr
SG Leiselheim/Westhofen
-:-
FSV Nieder-Olm

Profis

Bundesliga
20:30 Uhr
FC Bayern München
VfL Wolfsburg
2. Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen
18:30 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
Holstein Kiel
3. Liga
19:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
FC Hansa Rostock
Regionalliga Nord
19:30 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
20:00 Uhr
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
Regionalliga Südwest
19:00 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz
FSV Mainz 05 II
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
19:00 Uhr
OGC Nizza
-:-
Angers SCO
20:45 Uhr
OSC Lille
-:-
AS Monaco
Wochenkalender
« September 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930