Thüringen: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1. FFV Erfurt
1. FFV Erfurt
1.FC Köppelsdorf 1910
1.FC Köppelsdorf 1910
AWE Kickers Eisenach
AWE Kickers Eisenach
Bodelwitzer SV
Bodelwitzer SV
Bollstedter SV Blau-Weiß
Bollstedter SV Blau-Weiß
BSG Aktivist Menteroda
BSG Aktivist Menteroda
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
BSV 1920 Großvargula
BSV 1920 Großvargula
BSV Germania Großfurra
BSV Germania Großfurra
BSV Paitzdorf
BSV Paitzdorf
Dynamo Bischhagen
Dynamo Bischhagen
Ellingshäuser SV Blau-Weiß
Ellingshäuser SV Blau-Weiß
ESV Lokomotive Meiningen
ESV Lokomotive Meiningen
Falke Sachsenbrunn
Falke Sachsenbrunn
FC Altenburg
FC Altenburg
FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau
FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau
FC Heinersdorf
FC Heinersdorf
FC Mediengroup Erfurt
FC Mediengroup Erfurt
FC Traktor Langer Berg
FC Traktor Langer Berg
FC Turbine Erfurt
FC Turbine Erfurt
FFC Saalfeld
FFC Saalfeld
Fischbacher SV
Fischbacher SV
FSV 1920 Geismar
FSV 1920 Geismar
FSV 1921 Herbsleben
FSV 1921 Herbsleben
FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza
FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza
FSV Berga
FSV Berga
FSV Birkenfelde 1921
FSV Birkenfelde 1921
FSV Blau-Weiß 19 Steinbach
FSV Blau-Weiß 19 Steinbach
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Stadtilm
FSV Blau-Weiß Günterode 1922
FSV Blau-Weiß Günterode 1922
FSV Creuzburg
FSV Creuzburg
FSV Einheit Eisenberg
FSV Einheit Eisenberg
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld
FSV Grüningen 1990
FSV Grüningen 1990
FSV Hirschberg/Saale
FSV Hirschberg/Saale
FSV Hundeshagen 1922
FSV Hundeshagen 1922
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
FSV Mohlsdorf
FSV Mohlsdorf
FSV Rauenstein
FSV Rauenstein
FSV Reinhardsbrunn
FSV Reinhardsbrunn
FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz
FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz
FSV Rudolstadt Ost
FSV Rudolstadt Ost
FSV Silvester Bad Salzungen
FSV Silvester Bad Salzungen
FSV Thalwenden
FSV Thalwenden
FSV Traktor Freienhagen
FSV Traktor Freienhagen
FSV Uder
FSV Uder
FSV Udestedt 1991
FSV Udestedt 1991
FSV Waltershausen
FSV Waltershausen
FSV Wutha-Farnroda
FSV Wutha-Farnroda
FV Rot-Weiß Gerterode
FV Rot-Weiß Gerterode
Greizer SV
Greizer SV
Hainberger SV
Hainberger SV
Heuthener SV
Heuthener SV
Horsmarer SV
Horsmarer SV
HV 1990 Merkers
HV 1990 Merkers
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt
JFC Saale-Orla
JFC Saale-Orla
JFC Unstrut Eagles
JFC Unstrut Eagles
JSG 2017 Leinetal
JSG 2017 Leinetal
JV OHRAnge United
JV OHRAnge United
Langenfelder SV 1919
Langenfelder SV 1919
LSG Aufbau Sundhausen
LSG Aufbau Sundhausen
LSV 49 Oettersdorf
LSV 49 Oettersdorf
Molsdorfer SV
Molsdorfer SV
Osthäuser SV
Osthäuser SV
Post SV Gera
Post SV Gera
Post SV Jena
Post SV Jena
RSV Woffleben
RSV Woffleben
SC 07 Schleusingen
SC 07 Schleusingen
Schmalkaldener FC Weidebrunn
Schmalkaldener FC Weidebrunn
SG Aue Großbrembach
SG Aue Großbrembach
SG Bickenriede 1890
SG Bickenriede 1890
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach
SG Blau-Weiß Ershausen
SG Blau-Weiß Ershausen
SG Bremen/Rhön
SG Bremen/Rhön
SG Donndorf
SG Donndorf
SG Empor Kloster
SG Empor Kloster
SG Felchta
SG Felchta
SG Fortuna Remstädt
SG Fortuna Remstädt
SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön
SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön
SG FSV Schmalkalden
SG FSV Schmalkalden
SG Gompertshausen/Hellingen
SG Gompertshausen/Hellingen
SG Grün-Weiß Großburschla
SG Grün-Weiß Großburschla
SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen
SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen
SG Kreuzebra
SG Kreuzebra
SG Lutter 1922
SG Lutter 1922
SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt
SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt
SG Marolterode
SG Marolterode
SG Medizin Bad Sulza
SG Medizin Bad Sulza
SG Möschlitz
SG Möschlitz
SG Obertopfstedt
SG Obertopfstedt
SG Rockau/Schkölen
SG Rockau/Schkölen
SG Rosenthal Blankenstein
SG Rosenthal Blankenstein
SG Rot-Weiß Stöckey
SG Rot-Weiß Stöckey
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock
SG Salomonsborn
SG Salomonsborn
SG SC Hertha Küllstedt
SG SC Hertha Küllstedt
SG Steinbach 1925
SG Steinbach 1925
SG SV Dolmar Kühndorf
SG SV Dolmar Kühndorf
SG SV Jahn 07 Rosatal
SG SV Jahn 07 Rosatal
SG Tiefenort/Frauensee
SG Tiefenort/Frauensee
SG TSV Büttstedt
SG TSV Büttstedt
SG TuS Meimers
SG TuS Meimers
SG Ufhoven 1994
SG Ufhoven 1994
SG Union Rastenberg
SG Union Rastenberg
SG Ütteroda-Neukirchen
SG Ütteroda-Neukirchen
Soccer City
Soccer City
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG SC 1910 Vieselbach
SpG SC 1910 Vieselbach
SpG SC Fortuna Erfurt
SpG SC Fortuna Erfurt
SpG Sonnenstein
SpG Sonnenstein
SpG TSV 06 Tunzenhausen
SpG TSV 06 Tunzenhausen
SpG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen
SpG TSV 1898 Mittelhausen
Sport-Freunde Leubingen
Sport-Freunde Leubingen
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Sport-Freunde Marbach
Sportfreunde Gera
Sportfreunde Gera
Sprötauer SV
Sprötauer SV
Spvg. Vachdorf
Spvg. Vachdorf
SpVgg Eintracht Erfurt
SpVgg Eintracht Erfurt
SpVgg. Klettbach
SpVgg. Klettbach
SSV Blau-Weiß Wollersleben
SSV Blau-Weiß Wollersleben
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf
SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf
SV 1883 Langula
SV 1883 Langula
SV 1893 Niederorschel
SV 1893 Niederorschel
SV 1896 Einheit Breitenbach
SV 1896 Einheit Breitenbach
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
SV 1908 Schwarzbach
SV 1908 Schwarzbach
SV 1921 Marlishausen
SV 1921 Marlishausen
SV 48 Ostramondra
SV 48 Ostramondra
SV 59 Martinroda
SV 59 Martinroda
SV 90 Hohenebra
SV 90 Hohenebra
SV Ballstedt
SV Ballstedt
SV Bernterode
SV Bernterode
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Großmehlra
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Großmehlra
SV Blau-Weiß Ballstädt
SV Blau-Weiß Ballstädt
SV Blau-Weiß Bufleben
SV Blau-Weiß Bufleben
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel
SV Blau-Weiß Gangloffsömmern/Schilfa
SV Blau-Weiß Gangloffsömmern/Schilfa
SV Blau-Weiß Kaltenwestheim
SV Blau-Weiß Kaltenwestheim
SV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach
SV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach
SV Borussia Neuendorf
SV Borussia Neuendorf
SV BW 90 Hochstedt
SV BW 90 Hochstedt
SV Concordia Lauchröden
SV Concordia Lauchröden
SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach
SV Cursdorf-Meuselbach
SV Ebersdorf
SV Ebersdorf
SV Edelweiß Kefferhausen
SV Edelweiß Kefferhausen
SV Einheit Worbis
SV Einheit Worbis
SV Eintracht Camburg
SV Eintracht Camburg
SV Eintracht Clingen
SV Eintracht Clingen
SV Eintracht Fockendorf
SV Eintracht Fockendorf
SV Eintracht Ponitz
SV Eintracht Ponitz
SV Eintracht Wipperdorf
SV Eintracht Wipperdorf
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen
SV Empor Eishausen
SV Empor Eishausen
SV Feldatal Neidhartshausen
SV Feldatal Neidhartshausen
SV Förtha-Unkeroda
SV Förtha-Unkeroda
SV Fortuna Böhlen
SV Fortuna Böhlen
SV Fortuna Großschwabhausen
SV Fortuna Großschwabhausen
SV Fortuna Mönchpfiffel
SV Fortuna Mönchpfiffel
SV Fortuna Suhltal
SV Fortuna Suhltal
SV Frauenprießnitz
SV Frauenprießnitz
SV Friesen 1893 Nohra
SV Friesen 1893 Nohra
SV Frisch Auf Tüttleben
SV Frisch Auf Tüttleben
SV Geismar
SV Geismar
SV Gelb-Blau Wipfra
SV Gelb-Blau Wipfra
SV Germania Heringen
SV Germania Heringen
SV Gerstenberg
SV Gerstenberg
SV Glückauf Lehesten
SV Glückauf Lehesten
SV Gräfenwarth
SV Gräfenwarth
SV Großbartloff 1922
SV Großbartloff 1922
SV Grün-Weiß 1920 Schönstedt
SV Grün-Weiß 1920 Schönstedt
SV Grün-Weiß Catterfeld
SV Grün-Weiß Catterfeld
SV Grün-Weiß Deuna
SV Grün-Weiß Deuna
SV Grün-Weiß Kutzleben
SV Grün-Weiß Kutzleben
SV Grün-Weiß Niedertrebra
SV Grün-Weiß Niedertrebra
SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen
SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna
SV GW 56 Großobringen
SV GW 56 Großobringen
SV GW Immelborn
SV GW Immelborn
SV Hainich Berka
SV Hainich Berka
SV Hermsdorf Thüringen
SV Hermsdorf Thüringen
SV Herschdorf
SV Herschdorf
SV Hohe Rhön Frankenheim
SV Hohe Rhön Frankenheim
SV Hohnstein Neustadt
SV Hohnstein Neustadt
SV Kali Roßleben
SV Kali Roßleben
SV Kaltenborn 97
SV Kaltenborn 97
SV Löbichau
SV Löbichau
SV Lokomotive Altenburg
SV Lokomotive Altenburg
SV Mihla
SV Mihla
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
SV Nahetal Hinternah
SV Nahetal Hinternah
SV Niederkrossen
SV Niederkrossen
SV Normania Treffurt
SV Normania Treffurt
SV Ollendorf 1927
SV Ollendorf 1927
SV Pfiffelbach
SV Pfiffelbach
SV Rennsteig
SV Rennsteig
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
SV Rennsteig Ernstthal
SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar
SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar
SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe
SV Rot-Weiß Wiehe
SV Rot-Weiß Wiesenthal
SV Rot-Weiß Wiesenthal
SV RW 50 Wundersleben
SV RW 50 Wundersleben
SV Salamander Werningshausen
SV Salamander Werningshausen
SV Schwabhausen
SV Schwabhausen
SV St. Gangloff
SV St. Gangloff
SV Stahl Schmiedefeld
SV Stahl Schmiedefeld
SV Sülzfeld
SV Sülzfeld
SV Sülzhayn
SV Sülzhayn
SV Töttelstädt
SV Töttelstädt
SV Trusetal 05
SV Trusetal 05
SV Union Friemar
SV Union Friemar
SV Venus 1920 Weilar
SV Venus 1920 Weilar
SV Victoria Mechterstädt
SV Victoria Mechterstädt
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Vogelsberg
SV Vogelsberg
SV Weira
SV Weira
SV Westhausen
SV Westhausen
SV Westring Gotha
SV Westring Gotha
SV Windischholzhausen
SV Windischholzhausen
SV Wolf Wolferbütt 1921
SV Wolf Wolferbütt 1921
SV Zehma
SV Zehma
Täler SV Ottendorf
Täler SV Ottendorf
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben
TSG Grün-Weiß Liebenrode
TSG Grün-Weiß Liebenrode
TSG Zwackau
TSG Zwackau
TSV 1864 Magdala
TSV 1864 Magdala
TSV 1868 Ummerstadt
TSV 1868 Ummerstadt
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
TSV 1894 Unterlind
TSV 1894 Unterlind
TSV 1923 Neuenbau
TSV 1923 Neuenbau
TSV 2002 Schloßvippach
TSV 2002 Schloßvippach
TSV 90 Molschleben
TSV 90 Molschleben
TSV Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt
TSV Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt
TSV Berlstedt/Neumark
TSV Berlstedt/Neumark
TSV BW Bedheim
TSV BW Bedheim
TSV Jahn Geisleden
TSV Jahn Geisleden
TSV Königshofen
TSV Königshofen
TSV Neunhofen
TSV Neunhofen
TSV Oppurg
TSV Oppurg
TSV Rustenfelde
TSV Rustenfelde
TSV Vitzeroda
TSV Vitzeroda
Uhlstädter SV
Uhlstädter SV
VfB Steudnitz
VfB Steudnitz
VfB Wangenheim 04
VfB Wangenheim 04
VfL Eintracht 1967 Gotha
VfL Eintracht 1967 Gotha
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
VfR 1931 Jagdshof
VSG Cossengrün
VSG Cossengrün
ZLSG Wormstedt
ZLSG Wormstedt

FuPa Hilfebereich