Schleswig-Holstein: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1. FC Lockstedter Lager
1. FC Lockstedter Lager
1. FC Schinkel
1. FC Schinkel
1.FC Wittbek
1.FC Wittbek
ABC Wesseln
ABC Wesseln
ATSV Stockelsdorf
ATSV Stockelsdorf
Averlaker FC
Averlaker FC
Bargenstedter SC
Bargenstedter SC
Bargfelder SV
Bargfelder SV
BC Germania Altenkrempe
BC Germania Altenkrempe
Breitenfelder SV
Breitenfelder SV
BSG Eutin
BSG Eutin
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Büchen/Siebeneichener SV
Bujendorfer SpVg
Bujendorfer SpVg
Daldorfer SV
Daldorfer SV
Delingsdorfer SV
Delingsdorfer SV
Diekhusen-Fahrstedter FC
Diekhusen-Fahrstedter FC
Dobersdorfer SV
Dobersdorfer SV
Eckernförder MTV
Eckernförder MTV
Egernförde UF
Egernförde UF
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
Eintracht Groß Grönau
Eintracht Groß Grönau
ESV Hansa Lübeck
ESV Hansa Lübeck
ETSV Eintracht Kiel
ETSV Eintracht Kiel
FC Azadi Kiel
FC Azadi Kiel
FC Borussia Osterstedt
FC Borussia Osterstedt
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Ellingstedt-Silberstedt
FC Ellingstedt-Silberstedt
FC Geest 09
FC Geest 09
FC Holtenau
FC Holtenau
FC Krogaspe
FC Krogaspe
FC Offenbüttel
FC Offenbüttel
FC Riepsdorf
FC Riepsdorf
FC Tarp-Oeversee
FC Tarp-Oeversee
FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster
FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster
FC Ulzburg
FC Ulzburg
FFC Nordlichter Norderstedt
FFC Nordlichter Norderstedt
FSC Kaltenkirchen
FSC Kaltenkirchen
FSG im Amt Schafflund
FSG im Amt Schafflund
FSG Südstormarn
FSG Südstormarn
FSV Friedrichsholm
FSV Friedrichsholm
FSV Wyk/Föhr
FSV Wyk/Föhr
FT Preetz
FT Preetz
Grammdorfer SV
Grammdorfer SV
Griebeler SV
Griebeler SV
Harmsdorfer SV
Harmsdorfer SV
Heidmoorer SV
Heidmoorer SV
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
ISC Schleswig
ISC Schleswig
ISV 2.0 2018
ISV 2.0 2018
Itzehoer SV
Itzehoer SV
JFV Hanse Lübeck
JFV Hanse Lübeck
JFV Preetz 2019
JFV Preetz 2019
JSG Fehmarn
JSG Fehmarn
Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhler SC
Kabelhorst-Schwienkuhler SC
Kronsforder Sportverein
Kronsforder Sportverein
Krummesser SV
Krummesser SV
Linauer SV
Linauer SV
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SV Gut Heil 1876
Lübecker SV Gut Heil 1876
MED SV Kiel
MED SV Kiel
Meezener SV
Meezener SV
Möllner Sportvereinigung
Möllner Sportvereinigung
MTSV Olympia Neumünster
MTSV Olympia Neumünster
MTV Ahrensbök
MTV Ahrensbök
MTV Gelting
MTV Gelting
MTV Meggerdorf
MTV Meggerdorf
MTV Oering
MTV Oering
MTV Segeberg
MTV Segeberg
MTV Wrohm
MTV Wrohm
Mustiner SV
Mustiner SV
NDTSV Holsatia Kiel
NDTSV Holsatia Kiel
Neudorfer SV
Neudorfer SV
NTSV Strand 08
NTSV Strand 08
Oldenburger SV 1865
Oldenburger SV 1865
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
Roter Stern Flensburg
Roter Stern Flensburg
Roter Stern Lübeck
Roter Stern Lübeck
Ruthenberger SV
Ruthenberger SV
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SC Buntekuh Lübeck
SC Elmenhorst
SC Elmenhorst
SC Fortuna Wellsee
SC Fortuna Wellsee
SC Gut Heil Neumünster
SC Gut Heil Neumünster
SC Kaköhl
SC Kaköhl
SC Kalübbe
SC Kalübbe
SC Norddörfer
SC Norddörfer
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Union Oldesloe
SC Union Oldesloe
SC Wakendorf
SC Wakendorf
Schellhorner Gilde
Schellhorner Gilde
Schmalfelder SV
Schmalfelder SV
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
SG DJK Flensburg
SG DJK Flensburg
SG Kühren
SG Kühren
SG Padenstedt
SG Padenstedt
SIG Elmenhorst
SIG Elmenhorst
Spfr Grande-Kuddewörde
Spfr Grande-Kuddewörde
SpVgg Lütau
SpVgg Lütau
SpVgg Putlos
SpVgg Putlos
SSV Hennstedt
SSV Hennstedt
SSV Jersbek
SSV Jersbek
SSV Marina Wendtorf
SSV Marina Wendtorf
SSV Nindorf
SSV Nindorf
SSV Pölitz
SSV Pölitz
SSV Sarzbüttel
SSV Sarzbüttel
SSV Ziethen
SSV Ziethen
Süderholmer SV
Süderholmer SV
SV Adelby
SV Adelby
SV Azadi Lübeck
SV Azadi Lübeck
SV Bokhorst
SV Bokhorst
SV Dissau
SV Dissau
SV Ditmarsia Albersdorf
SV Ditmarsia Albersdorf
SV Eintracht Lübeck
SV Eintracht Lübeck
SV Eintracht Segeberg
SV Eintracht Segeberg
SV Epenwöhrden
SV Epenwöhrden
SV Fehmarn
SV Fehmarn
SV Friedrichsort
SV Friedrichsort
SV Germania Breklum
SV Germania Breklum
SV Göhl
SV Göhl
SV Großenaspe
SV Großenaspe
SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau
SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau
SV Hammer
SV Hammer
SV Hamweddel
SV Hamweddel
SV Hansühn
SV Hansühn
SV Heiligenstedtenerkamp
SV Heiligenstedtenerkamp
SV Hemme
SV Hemme
SV Hemmingstedt
SV Hemmingstedt
SV Heringsdorf
SV Heringsdorf
SV Holstein Pahlen
SV Holstein Pahlen
SV Kickers Hennstedt
SV Kickers Hennstedt
SV Kirchbarkau
SV Kirchbarkau
SV Knudde 88 Giekau
SV Knudde 88 Giekau
SV Langwedel 1947
SV Langwedel 1947
SV Meddewade
SV Meddewade
SV Merkur Kleve
SV Merkur Kleve
SV Müssen
SV Müssen
SV Neukirchen-Ostsee
SV Neukirchen-Ostsee
SV Nienkattbek
SV Nienkattbek
SV Oelixdorfer Schützen
SV Oelixdorfer Schützen
SV Olympia Bad Schwartau
SV Olympia Bad Schwartau
SV Probsteierhagen
SV Probsteierhagen
SV Quickborn-Brickeln
SV Quickborn-Brickeln
SV Rehhorst
SV Rehhorst
SV Rethwisch
SV Rethwisch
SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
SV Schashagen-Pelzerhaken
SV Schobüll
SV Schobüll
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
SV Sehestedt
SV Sehestedt
SV Siek
SV Siek
SV Steinhorst
SV Steinhorst
SV Sülfeld
SV Sülfeld
SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt
SV Timmerhorn-Bünningstedt
SV Türkspor Bad Oldesloe
SV Türkspor Bad Oldesloe
SV Viktoria 08 Lübeck
SV Viktoria 08 Lübeck
SV Weede
SV Weede
SV Weissenrode
SV Weissenrode
SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe
SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe
SV Wittenborn 1955
SV Wittenborn 1955
SV Wöhrden
SV Wöhrden
Tönninger SV
Tönninger SV
Tralauer SV
Tralauer SV
TS Einfeld
TS Einfeld
TSG Scheersberg
TSG Scheersberg
TSV 05 Neumünster
TSV 05 Neumünster
TSV Amrum
TSV Amrum
TSV Aukrug
TSV Aukrug
TSV Badendorf
TSV Badendorf
TSV Barlt
TSV Barlt
TSV Beidenfleth
TSV Beidenfleth
TSV Berkenthin
TSV Berkenthin
TSV Böklund
TSV Böklund
TSV Bollingstedt/Gammellund
TSV Bollingstedt/Gammellund
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Dahme
TSV Dahme
TSV Dänischburg
TSV Dänischburg
TSV Eggstedt
TSV Eggstedt
TSV Eintracht Eggebek
TSV Eintracht Eggebek
TSV Erfde
TSV Erfde
TSV Flintbek
TSV Flintbek
TSV Friedrichskoog
TSV Friedrichskoog
TSV Germania Ascheberg
TSV Germania Ascheberg
TSV Glücksburg
TSV Glücksburg
TSV Gnutz
TSV Gnutz
TSV Goldebek
TSV Goldebek
TSV Grabau
TSV Grabau
TSV Gremersdorf
TSV Gremersdorf
TSV Gutheil Lütjenwestedt
TSV Gutheil Lütjenwestedt
TSV Heiligenhafen
TSV Heiligenhafen
TSV Hessenstein
TSV Hessenstein
TSV Husby
TSV Husby
TSV Kattendorf
TSV Kattendorf
TSV Klixbüll
TSV Klixbüll
TSV Kollmar
TSV Kollmar
TSV Kücknitz
TSV Kücknitz
TSV Lentföhrden
TSV Lentföhrden
TSV Lepahn
TSV Lepahn
TSV Lohe-Rickelshof
TSV Lohe-Rickelshof
TSV Malente
TSV Malente
TSV Neustadt in Holstein
TSV Neustadt in Holstein
TSV Nützen
TSV Nützen
TSV Oldendorf
TSV Oldendorf
TSV Rastorfer Passau
TSV Rastorfer Passau
TSV Ratekau
TSV Ratekau
TSV Rieseby
TSV Rieseby
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
TSV Rundhof-Esgrus
TSV Rundhof-Esgrus
TSV Sahms
TSV Sahms
TSV Schaalby
TSV Schaalby
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schlutup
TSV Schlutup
TSV Schönwalde am Bungsberg
TSV Schönwalde am Bungsberg
TSV Selent
TSV Selent
TSV Siems
TSV Siems
TSV St. Peter-Ording
TSV St. Peter-Ording
TSV Stedesand
TSV Stedesand
TSV Süderbrarup
TSV Süderbrarup
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
TSV Weddelbrook
TSV Weddelbrook
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben
TSV Westfehmarn
TSV Westfehmarn
TSV Wiedingharde
TSV Wiedingharde
TSV Wiemersdorf
TSV Wiemersdorf
TuS Dreiring Havetoft
TuS Dreiring Havetoft
TuS Fahrenkrug
TuS Fahrenkrug
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Heidmühlen
TuS Heidmühlen
TuS Hoisdorf
TuS Hoisdorf
TuS Lübeck
TuS Lübeck
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Elmschenhagen
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Elmschenhagen
TuS Stuvenborn-Sievershütten
TuS Stuvenborn-Sievershütten
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg
TV Grebin
TV Grebin
TV Gut-Heil Wrist
TV Gut-Heil Wrist
TV Trappenkamp
TV Trappenkamp
TV Windbergen
TV Windbergen
VfB Glückstadt
VfB Glückstadt
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
VfL Bad Schwartau
VfL Bad Schwartau
VfL Husby
VfL Husby
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Oldesloe
VfL Rethwisch
VfL Rethwisch
VfL Schwartbuck
VfL Schwartbuck
VfL Struvenhütten
VfL Struvenhütten
VfL Tremsbüttel
VfL Tremsbüttel
VfL Vorwerk Lübeck
VfL Vorwerk Lübeck
VfR Todendorf
VfR Todendorf
Wiker SV Kiel
Wiker SV Kiel
Witzhaver SV
Witzhaver SV

FuPa Hilfebereich