Sachsen: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1. ESV Grünstädtel 49
1. ESV Grünstädtel 49
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
1. FC Postschänke Burkersdorf
1. FC Ranch Plauen
1. FC Ranch Plauen
1. FC Rodewisch
1. FC Rodewisch
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
1. FC Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld
ACL Zwickau
ACL Zwickau
ASSV Horka
ASSV Horka
ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland
ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland
Baruther SV 90
Baruther SV 90
Bobritzscher SV
Bobritzscher SV
BSG Stahl Altenberg
BSG Stahl Altenberg
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
BSV Eintracht Zschopautal
BSV Eintracht Zschopautal
BSV Gelenau
BSV Gelenau
Dresdner Fussballlöwen
Dresdner Fussballlöwen
EFV 1918 Tannenberg
EFV 1918 Tannenberg
Eibenstocker BC 1911
Eibenstocker BC 1911
Eigenscher FV 2003 Bernstadt/Dittersbach
Eigenscher FV 2003 Bernstadt/Dittersbach
Eintracht Erdmannsdorf-Augustuburg
Eintracht Erdmannsdorf-Augustuburg
Elsterberger BC
Elsterberger BC
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
ESV Lok Chemnitz
ESV Lok Chemnitz
ESV Lok Döbeln
ESV Lok Döbeln
ESV Lok Plauen
ESV Lok Plauen
ESV Lok Riesa
ESV Lok Riesa
ESV Lok Zwickau
ESV Lok Zwickau
FC 02 Zwickau
FC 02 Zwickau
FC Bad Lausick 1990
FC Bad Lausick 1990
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
FC Fortuna 91 Plauen
FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf
FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf
FC Kama
FC Kama
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Phoenix Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
FC Rot-Weiß Scheibenberg
FC Schönheide
FC Schönheide
FC Sehmatal
FC Sehmatal
FC Stahl Rietschen-See
FC Stahl Rietschen-See
FC Terpitz
FC Terpitz
FC Teutonia Netzschkau
FC Teutonia Netzschkau
FC Werda
FC Werda
FF Leutewitz
FF Leutewitz
FFC BW Loschwitz
FFC BW Loschwitz
FK Elbtal
FK Elbtal
FSM Trachenberge
FSM Trachenberge
FSV 1921 Brandis
FSV 1921 Brandis
FSV 1924 Bad Schandau
FSV 1924 Bad Schandau
FSV 1990 Dennheritz
FSV 1990 Dennheritz
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
FSV 95 Scharfenstein-Großolber
FSV 95 Scharfenstein-Großolber
FSV Blau-Weiß Milkel
FSV Blau-Weiß Milkel
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg
FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde
FSV Bretnig-Hauswalde
FSV Dürrweitzschen 1990
FSV Dürrweitzschen 1990
FSV Eintracht Schlema
FSV Eintracht Schlema
FSV Eintracht Serbitz-Thräna 1923
FSV Eintracht Serbitz-Thräna 1923
FSV Ellefeld
FSV Ellefeld
FSV Glesien
FSV Glesien
FSV Großpösna 1990
FSV Großpösna 1990
FSV Grün-Weiß Großbothen
FSV Grün-Weiß Großbothen
FSV Hohndorf
FSV Hohndorf
FSV Kitzscher
FSV Kitzscher
FSV Königswalde
FSV Königswalde
FSV Kriebstein
FSV Kriebstein
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
FSV Luppa 90
FSV Luppa 90
FSV Medizin Bad Elster
FSV Medizin Bad Elster
FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
FSV Motor Brand-Erbisdorf
FSV Niederdorf
FSV Niederdorf
FSV Oschatz 1990
FSV Oschatz 1990
FSV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
FSV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
FSV Rempesgrün
FSV Rempesgrün
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Silberstraße/Wiesenburg
FSV Wacker Nünchritz
FSV Wacker Nünchritz
FSV Wacker Zehren
FSV Wacker Zehren
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Fuchshainer SV
Fuchshainer SV
FV Amtsberg
FV Amtsberg
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Hartmannsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Königswalde
FV Blau-Weiß Königswalde
FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
FV Concordia Sohland 23
FV Concordia Sohland 23
FV Neuhausen-Cämmerswalde
FV Neuhausen-Cämmerswalde
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf
FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf
FV Rot-Weiß Preßnitztal
FV Rot-Weiß Preßnitztal
FV Venusberg
FV Venusberg
FV Wolkenburg
FV Wolkenburg
GFC Rauschwalde
GFC Rauschwalde
Heidenauer SV
Heidenauer SV
Hetzdorfer SV
Hetzdorfer SV
Höckendorfer FV
Höckendorfer FV
Hohburger SV
Hohburger SV
Hohenfichtener SV
Hohenfichtener SV
Hohnstädter SV
Hohnstädter SV
Hohnsteiner SV
Hohnsteiner SV
ISG Hagenwerder
ISG Hagenwerder
JFV Elster-Röder
JFV Elster-Röder
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Neuseenland
JFV Union Torgau
JFV Union Torgau
Kleinwaltersdorfer SV
Kleinwaltersdorfer SV
Lauterer SV Viktoria
Lauterer SV Viktoria
Leipziger FC 07
Leipziger FC 07
Leubnitzer SV
Leubnitzer SV
Lomnitzer SV
Lomnitzer SV
LSV 1951 Spree
LSV 1951 Spree
LSV Blau-Weiß Langenberg
LSV Blau-Weiß Langenberg
LSV Großhartmannsdorf
LSV Großhartmannsdorf
LSV Mörtitz
LSV Mörtitz
LSV Sachsenburg
LSV Sachsenburg
LSV Thierfeld
LSV Thierfeld
LSV Traktor Schirmenitz
LSV Traktor Schirmenitz
Lugauer SC
Lugauer SC
Mühlauer FV
Mühlauer FV
Neustädtler SV
Neustädtler SV
Post SV Chemnitz
Post SV Chemnitz
Post SV Görlitz
Post SV Görlitz
Post SV Plauen
Post SV Plauen
Pretzschendorfer SV
Pretzschendorfer SV
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden
Racket- und Ballsport Dresden
Radebeuler Kickers
Radebeuler Kickers
Riechberger FC
Riechberger FC
Rossauer FC
Rossauer FC
Sachsen Kaitz
Sachsen Kaitz
SC 1999 Altmittweida
SC 1999 Altmittweida
SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel
SC Einheit Bahratal-Berggießhübel
SC Eintracht Großdeuben
SC Eintracht Großdeuben
SC Kleinhänchen
SC Kleinhänchen
SC Markneukirchen
SC Markneukirchen
SC Partheland
SC Partheland
SC Teutonia Bockau
SC Teutonia Bockau
SF Reichenbach
SF Reichenbach
SG 1880 Reuth
SG 1880 Reuth
SG 1899 Striegistal
SG 1899 Striegistal
SG 47 Wolkenstein
SG 47 Wolkenstein
SG 48 Schönfels
SG 48 Schönfels
SG Adelsberg
SG Adelsberg
SG Auerbach-Hormersdorf
SG Auerbach-Hormersdorf
SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf
SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf
SG Burgstein
SG Burgstein
SG Callenberg
SG Callenberg
SG Dittmannsdorf
SG Dittmannsdorf
SG Frankenau
SG Frankenau
SG Friedrichsgrün
SG Friedrichsgrün
SG Gittersee
SG Gittersee
SG Gnandstein 49
SG Gnandstein 49
SG Großdrebnitz
SG Großdrebnitz
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain
SG Klotzsche
SG Klotzsche
SG Kössern
SG Kössern
SG Kreba-Neudorf
SG Kreba-Neudorf
SG Kürbitz
SG Kürbitz
SG Leipzig-Bienitz
SG Leipzig-Bienitz
SG Leutersdorf
SG Leutersdorf
SG Limbach
SG Limbach
SG Motor Dresden-Mitte
SG Motor Dresden-Mitte
SG Motor Thurm
SG Motor Thurm
SG Mücka
SG Mücka
SG Nebelschütz
SG Nebelschütz
SG Neustadt
SG Neustadt
SG Neuwelt
SG Neuwelt
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Pehritzsch
SG Pehritzsch
SG Pfaffengrün
SG Pfaffengrün
SG Räpitz 1948
SG Räpitz 1948
SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf
SG Rotation Oberseifersdorf
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
SG Stahlbau Plauen
SG Stahlbau Plauen
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf
SG Straßberg
SG Straßberg
SG Traktor Lauterbach
SG Traktor Lauterbach
SG Ullersdorf
SG Ullersdorf
SG Unterlosa
SG Unterlosa
SG Wiednitz-Heide
SG Wiednitz-Heide
SG Zschortau 1920
SG Zschortau 1920
Siebenlehner SV
Siebenlehner SV
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Soccer for Kids Dresden
Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd
Sportfreunde Chemnitz-Süd
Sportfreunde Schröder
Sportfreunde Schröder
SpuBC Plauen
SpuBC Plauen
SpVgg 1862 Neumark
SpVgg 1862 Neumark
SpVgg Dresden-West
SpVgg Dresden-West
SpVgg Ebersbach
SpVgg Ebersbach
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün
SpVgg Grün-Weiß Wernitzgrün
SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein
SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein
SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund
SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund
SpVgg Knappensee
SpVgg Knappensee
SpVgg Neundorf/Thermalbad Wiesenbad
SpVgg Neundorf/Thermalbad Wiesenbad
SpVgg Zobes
SpVgg Zobes
SSV 1863 Sayda
SSV 1863 Sayda
SSV Bad Brambach
SSV Bad Brambach
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda
SSV Germania 92 Bischofswerda
SSV Germania Görlitz
SSV Germania Görlitz
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
SSV Kulkwitz 1920
SSV Kulkwitz 1920
SSV Neustadt/Sachsen
SSV Neustadt/Sachsen
SSV St. Egidien
SSV St. Egidien
SSV Textima Chemnitz
SSV Textima Chemnitz
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz 04
SSV Thallwitz-Nischwitz 04
SSV Tirpersdorf
SSV Tirpersdorf
SSV Wildenfels
SSV Wildenfels
SV 08 Wildenau
SV 08 Wildenau
SV 1861 Kirchberg
SV 1861 Kirchberg
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
SV 1863 Belgershain
SV 1863 Belgershain
SV 1892 Marbach
SV 1892 Marbach
SV 1896 Großdubrau
SV 1896 Großdubrau
SV 1900 Flößberg
SV 1900 Flößberg
SV 1903 Kottengrün
SV 1903 Kottengrün
SV 1990 Dittmannsdorf
SV 1990 Dittmannsdorf
SV 29 Gleisberg
SV 29 Gleisberg
SV 46 Mosel
SV 46 Mosel
SV 47 Stauchitz
SV 47 Stauchitz
SV 48 Reichwalde
SV 48 Reichwalde
SV 52 Zschaitz
SV 52 Zschaitz
SV 90 Jöhstadt
SV 90 Jöhstadt
SV 90 Lissa
SV 90 Lissa
SV 90 Pfaffroda
SV 90 Pfaffroda
SV 94 Geringswalde-Schweikershain
SV 94 Geringswalde-Schweikershain
SV Affalter
SV Affalter
SV Arnsdorf-Hilbersdorf
SV Arnsdorf-Hilbersdorf
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf
SV Aufbau Pirna-Copitz
SV Aufbau Pirna-Copitz
SV Battuna Beach
SV Battuna Beach '99
SV Bautzen
SV Bautzen
SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf
SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf
SV Birkwitz-Pratzschwitz
SV Birkwitz-Pratzschwitz
SV Blau-Weiß Altenhain
SV Blau-Weiß Altenhain
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
SV Blau-Weiß Glashütte
SV Blau-Weiß Glashütte
SV Blau-Weiß Hilmersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Hilmersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau
SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
SV Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün
SV Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün
SV Blau-Weiss Deutschneudorf
SV Blau-Weiss Deutschneudorf
SV Blau-Weiss Empor Deutsch-Ossig
SV Blau-Weiss Empor Deutsch-Ossig
SV Bobenneukirchen
SV Bobenneukirchen
SV Budissa 08 Kleinbautzen
SV Budissa 08 Kleinbautzen
SV Concordia Plauen
SV Concordia Plauen
SV Coschütz
SV Coschütz
SV Demitz-Thumitz
SV Demitz-Thumitz
SV Deutschenbora
SV Deutschenbora
SV Dresden Mitte
SV Dresden Mitte
SV Dresden-Johannstadt 90
SV Dresden-Johannstadt 90
SV Dresden-Pillnitz
SV Dresden-Pillnitz
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SV Einheit Bräunsdorf
SV Einheit Glaubitz
SV Einheit Glaubitz
SV Eintracht 93 Werdau
SV Eintracht 93 Werdau
SV Eintracht Eichigt
SV Eintracht Eichigt
SV Eintracht Großdalzig
SV Eintracht Großdalzig
SV Eintracht Ursprung
SV Eintracht Ursprung
SV Eisen Erla
SV Eisen Erla
SV Elstertrebnitz
SV Elstertrebnitz
SV Fortschritt Crimmitschau
SV Fortschritt Crimmitschau
SV Fortschritt Großharthau
SV Fortschritt Großharthau
SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz
SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz
SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz
SV Fortuna Niederwürschnitz
SV Freital 2006
SV Freital 2006
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
SV FS Rossendorf
SV FS Rossendorf
SV Gaußig
SV Gaußig
SV Göda
SV Göda
SV Groitzsch 1861
SV Groitzsch 1861
SV Großbardau
SV Großbardau
SV Großrückerswalde
SV Großrückerswalde
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Uhsmannsdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Breitenau
SV Grün-Weiß Breitenau
SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Gersdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
SV Grün-Weiß Niederstriegis
SV Grün-Weiß Niederstriegis
SV Grün-Weiß Schwarzbach
SV Grün-Weiß Schwarzbach
SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz
SV Grün-Weiß Schwepnitz
SV Grün-Weiß Selben 1959
SV Grün-Weiß Selben 1959
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiß Wernesgrün
SV Grün-Weiss Waschleithe
SV Grün-Weiss Waschleithe
SV Haselbachtal
SV Haselbachtal
SV Heidersdorf
SV Heidersdorf
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz
SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz
SV Hermsdorf/Sachsen
SV Hermsdorf/Sachsen
SV IKA Chemnitz
SV IKA Chemnitz
SV Kleinwelka
SV Kleinwelka
SV Klinga-Ammelshain
SV Klinga-Ammelshain
SV Klitten-Boxberg
SV Klitten-Boxberg
SV Königsblau Gohlis
SV Königsblau Gohlis
SV Königshain
SV Königshain
SV Königstein
SV Königstein
SV Lampertswalde
SV Lampertswalde
SV Laußig 51
SV Laußig 51
SV Lauterbach
SV Lauterbach
SV Leipzig Ost
SV Leipzig Ost
SV Leukersdorf
SV Leukersdorf
SV Liegau-Augustusbad
SV Liegau-Augustusbad
SV Linda/Erz.
SV Linda/Erz.
SV Lok Glauchau-Niederlungwitz
SV Lok Glauchau-Niederlungwitz
SV Lok Nossen
SV Lok Nossen
SV Londa Rothenkirchen
SV Londa Rothenkirchen
SV Ludwigsdorf 48
SV Ludwigsdorf 48
SV Machern 90
SV Machern 90
SV Mannichswalde
SV Mannichswalde
SV Medizin Zschadraß
SV Medizin Zschadraß
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Merkwitz
SV Merkwitz
SV Meuselwitz
SV Meuselwitz
SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach
SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach
SV Morgenröthe-Rautenkranz
SV Morgenröthe-Rautenkranz
SV Motor Sörnewitz
SV Motor Sörnewitz
SV Motor Zwickau Süd
SV Motor Zwickau Süd
SV Mulda
SV Mulda
SV Mülsen St. Niclas
SV Mülsen St. Niclas
SV Naundorf
SV Naundorf
SV Oberschöna
SV Oberschöna
SV Pressel 1991
SV Pressel 1991
SV Rabenau
SV Rabenau
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Remse
SV Remse
SV Röderau-Bobersen
SV Röderau-Bobersen
SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau
SV Rot-Weiss Neuwürschnitz
SV Rot-Weiss Neuwürschnitz
SV Rotation Langenbach
SV Rotation Langenbach
SV Sachsen Püchau
SV Sachsen Püchau
SV Saupsdorf
SV Saupsdorf
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
SV Saxonia Bernsbach
SV Saxonia Nauwalde
SV Saxonia Nauwalde
SV Schönau-Berzdorf
SV Schönau-Berzdorf
SV Schönberg
SV Schönberg
SV Seerhausen 49
SV Seerhausen 49
SV Skerbersdorf 48
SV Skerbersdorf 48
SV Spröda
SV Spröda
SV Steina
SV Steina
SV Straßgräbchen
SV Straßgräbchen
SV Strehla
SV Strehla
SV Strelln/Schöna
SV Strelln/Schöna
SV Struppen
SV Struppen
SV Theuma
SV Theuma
SV Traktor Malschwitz
SV Traktor Malschwitz
SV Traktor Naundorf
SV Traktor Naundorf
SV Traktor Priestewitz
SV Traktor Priestewitz
SV Trebsen
SV Trebsen
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Turbine Bergen
SV Turbine Bergen
SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel
SV Wacker Auerswalde
SV Wacker Auerswalde
SV Wacker Mohorn
SV Wacker Mohorn
SV Wesenitztal
SV Wesenitztal
SV West 03 Leipzig
SV West 03 Leipzig
SV Wismut Erlabrunn
SV Wismut Erlabrunn
SV Zodel 68
SV Zodel 68
Thierbacher SV 59
Thierbacher SV 59
TSG Brunn
TSG Brunn
TSG Einheit Kändler
TSG Einheit Kändler
TSG Ruppertsgrün
TSG Ruppertsgrün
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1848 Flöha
TSV 1848 Flöha
TSV 1862 Schildau
TSV 1862 Schildau
TSV 1864 Schlettau
TSV 1864 Schlettau
TSV 1872 Pobershau
TSV 1872 Pobershau
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
TSV 1888 Falkenau
TSV 1888 Falkenau
TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf
TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren
TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren
TSV 1913 Kühren
TSV 1913 Kühren
TSV 1950 Seegeritz
TSV 1950 Seegeritz
TSV 57 Beutha
TSV 57 Beutha
TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa
TSV Blau-Gelb Großzschepa
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
TSV Brünlos
TSV Brünlos
TSV Crossen
TSV Crossen
TSV Dittersbach
TSV Dittersbach
TSV Einheit Claußnitz
TSV Einheit Claußnitz
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
TSV Garsebach
TSV Garsebach
TSV Geyer 1912
TSV Geyer 1912
TSV Graupa
TSV Graupa
TSV Großschönau
TSV Großschönau
TSV Großsteinberg
TSV Großsteinberg
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
TSV Hermsdorf/Bernsdorf
TSV Hermsdorf/Bernsdorf
TSV Jahnsdorf
TSV Jahnsdorf
TSV Kreischa
TSV Kreischa
TSV Kunnersdorf
TSV Kunnersdorf
TSV Lobstädt 1863
TSV Lobstädt 1863
TSV Merschwitz
TSV Merschwitz
TSV Penig
TSV Penig
TSV Pulsnitz 1920
TSV Pulsnitz 1920
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
TSV Saidenbach Niedersaida
TSV Saidenbach Niedersaida
TSV Taltitz
TSV Taltitz
TSV Trieb
TSV Trieb
TSV Weißenberg-Gröditz
TSV Weißenberg-Gröditz
TSV Wernsdorf
TSV Wernsdorf
TuS 1875 Großschirma
TuS 1875 Großschirma
TuS Pleißa
TuS Pleißa
TuS Voigtsdorf
TuS Voigtsdorf
Uhyster SV
Uhyster SV
USG Chemnitz
USG Chemnitz
VfB Eckersbach
VfB Eckersbach
VfB Großfriesen
VfB Großfriesen
VfB Grünhain-Beierfeld
VfB Grünhain-Beierfeld
VfB Kobershain
VfB Kobershain
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
VfB Pausa
VfB Pausa
VfB Plauen Nord
VfB Plauen Nord
VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke
VfB Schöneck 1912
VfB Schöneck 1912
VfB Zöblitz
VfB Zöblitz
VFC Reichenbach
VFC Reichenbach
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VS Limbach
VS Limbach
VS Limbach 90 Birkenhain
VS Limbach 90 Birkenhain
VSC Mylau-Reichenbach
VSC Mylau-Reichenbach
VSG 49 Marbach-Schellenberg
VSG 49 Marbach-Schellenberg
VSG Weißensand
VSG Weißensand
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
VSM 99 Dresden Nord
VTB Chemnitz
VTB Chemnitz
Wüstenbrander SV
Wüstenbrander SV
Zuger SV
Zuger SV

FuPa Hilfebereich