Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Mittwoch 03.03.2021
Miloud Zymberi
Zymberi, Miloud (14)
zum Juli 2021
FC Bissendorf
FC Bissendorf
C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land St. 1
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Montag 01.03.2021
Christopher Cook
Cook, Christopher (25)
zum Juli 2021
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
SC Rieste
SC Rieste
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Freitag 26.02.2021
Ingmar Albers
Albers, Ingmar (42)
als Trainer
zum Februar 2021
Pause
SV Hollenstede
SV Hollenstede
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Luca Fähmel
Fähmel, Luca (18)
zum Juli 2021
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Jonas Albers
Albers, Jonas (18)
zum Juli 2021
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Eric Peters
Peters, Eric (19)
zum Juli 2021
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Cedric Thomas
Thomas, Cedric (18)
zum Juli 2021
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Noel Schwegmann
Schwegmann, Noel (18)
zum Juli 2021
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Alexander Kicker
Kicker, Alexander (19)
zum Juli 2021
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Leon Kauz
Kauz, Leon (21)
zum Juli 2021
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Florian Grüter
Grüter, Florian (22)
zum März 2021
TSV Riemsloh II
TSV Riemsloh II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd B
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Jan-Luca Beckmann
Beckmann, Jan-Luca (22)
zum März 2021
TSV Riemsloh II
TSV Riemsloh II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd B
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Donnerstag 25.02.2021
Lennart Horn
Horn, Lennart
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
Aus der Pause
SV 28 Wissingen
SV 28 Wissingen
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Björn Kandelhart
Kandelhart, Björn (29)
zum Juni 2021
SSC Dodesheide
SSC Dodesheide
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord
Montag 22.02.2021
Daniel Klein
Klein, Daniel (25)
zum Juli 2021
SV Bad Laer
SV Bad Laer
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Bad Rothenfelde
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Luca Vieira Pimenta
Vieira Pimenta, Luca (22)
zum September 2020
FC Talge
FC Talge
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
SV Quitt Ankum II
SV Quitt Ankum II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Baki-Beraat Ipek
Ipek, Baki-Beraat (20)
zum Februar 2021
SC Melle 03 II
SC Melle 03 II
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
SG Frisch Auf Herringhausen-Eickum
SG Frisch Auf Herringhausen-Eickum
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Jordan Dusinovic
Dusinovic, Jordan (20)
zum Juli 2021
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
SG Frisch Auf Herringhausen-Eickum
SG Frisch Auf Herringhausen-Eickum
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 1
Niklas Dröge
Dröge, Niklas (27)
zum Juli 2021
Viktoria Gesmold
Viktoria Gesmold
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
TuS Bruchmühlen
TuS Bruchmühlen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Nils Köchy
Köchy, Nils (21)
zum Juli 2021
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
TuS Bruchmühlen
TuS Bruchmühlen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Jan-Philipp Itzek
Itzek, Jan-Philipp (28)
zum Juli 2021
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
TuS Bruchmühlen
TuS Bruchmühlen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Maximilian Tönsing
Tönsing, Maximilian (22)
zum Juli 2021
SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Bad Rothenfelde
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
TuS Bruchmühlen
TuS Bruchmühlen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Kai Volkmer
Volkmer, Kai (19)
zum Juli 2021
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
TuS Bruchmühlen
TuS Bruchmühlen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Mats Niemann
Niemann, Mats (19)
zum Juli 2021
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
TuS Bruchmühlen
TuS Bruchmühlen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Montag 15.02.2021
Arman Mohammadi
Mohammadi, Arman
zum Februar 2021
Anmerkung: Zur neuen Saison
BV Cloppenburg
BV Cloppenburg
ohne Liga
TSV Ueffeln
TSV Ueffeln
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord
Sonntag 14.02.2021
Malte Wiethaup
Wiethaup, Malte
zum Februar 2021
SG Niedermark / Hagener SV
SG Niedermark / Hagener SV
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
SC Preußen 06 Lengerich
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Samstag 13.02.2021
Alexander Heinz
Heinz, Alexander (36)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2021
SV 28 Wissingen
SV 28 Wissingen
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
VfR Voxtrup
VfR Voxtrup
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Dienstag 09.02.2021
Pascal Lammerskitten
Lammerskitten, Pascal (25)
zum August 2021
aus der Pause
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Sonntag 07.02.2021
Jan-Philipp Itzek
Itzek, Jan-Philipp (28)
zum Februar 2021
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
TSV Riemsloh II
TSV Riemsloh II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd B
Samstag 06.02.2021
Jonas Lehnig
Lehnig, Jonas (21)
zum August 2021
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Dominik Berger
Berger, Dominik (26)
zum Februar 2021
1. FCR 09 Bramsche II
1. FCR 09 Bramsche II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord B
TSV Ueffeln
TSV Ueffeln
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Nico Piel
Piel, Nico (21)
zum Februar 2021
comeback
Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen II
Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen II
3. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Igor Saptesate
Saptesate, Igor (32)
zum Januar 2021
Unbekannt
1. FC Westerwiede
1. FC Westerwiede
3. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd
Samstag 30.01.2021
Christopher Schlüter
Schlüter, Christopher (31)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
TV 01 Bohmte
TV 01 Bohmte
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Freitag 29.01.2021
Leon Winklhofer
Winklhofer, Leon (22)
zum Januar 2021
Quakenbrücker SC
Quakenbrücker SC
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
TuS Badbergen
TuS Badbergen
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Tardeli Malungu
Malungu, Tardeli (30)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
TSV Venne
TSV Venne
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Nico Möller
Möller, Nico (22)
zum Februar 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
1. FCR 09 Bramsche
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Jannes Schröder
Schröder, Jannes (18)
zum Juli 2021
Eigene Jugend
SuS Buer
SuS Buer
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Nic Vornheder
Vornheder, Nic (18)
zum Juli 2021
Eigene Jugend
SuS Buer
SuS Buer
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Marco Sequeira
Sequeira, Marco (18)
zum Juli 2021
Eigene Jugend
SuS Buer
SuS Buer
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Finn Fronzek
Fronzek, Finn (19)
zum Juli 2021
Eigene Jugend
SuS Buer
SuS Buer
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Freitag 15.01.2021
Christian Schiffbänker
Schiffbänker, Christian (38)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Donnerstag 14.01.2021
Yannick Hüls
Hüls, Yannick (32)
als Co-Trainer
zum August 2021
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Unbekannt
Holger Karp
Karp, Holger (49)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Unbekannt
Montag 11.01.2021
Hasan-Basri Akbayram
Akbayram, Hasan-Basri (22)
zum Juli 2021
SC Melle 03 II
SC Melle 03 II
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
TuS Grün-Weiß Pödinghausen
Kreisliga A Herford
Samstag 09.01.2021
Daniel Younis
Younis, Daniel
zum Januar 2021
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Schwachhausen
Bremen-Liga
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Johannes Wiehe
Wiehe, Johannes
zum Januar 2021
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd A
Studium (Frankfurt)
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Awrdekhan Kheder
Kheder, Awrdekhan
zum Januar 2021
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Lennart Greifenberg
Greifenberg, Lennart (19)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
Landesliga, Staffel Nord Hannover
Marvin-Osaze Wema
Wema, Marvin-Osaze (20)
zum Januar 2021
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Dienstag 05.01.2021
Ibrahim Abdalmonim
Abdalmonim, Ibrahim (21)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Concordia Belm-Powe II
SV Concordia Belm-Powe II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd B
Umzug
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Sulayman Ceesay
Ceesay, Sulayman (21)
zum Januar 2021
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Louis Frye
Frye, Louis (23)
zum Dezember 2020
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Francky Sembolo
Sembolo, Francky (35)
zum Januar 2021
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Dienstag 29.12.2020
Loren Dibra
Dibra, Loren (21)
zum Dezember 2020
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Montag 28.12.2020
Jannik Voitel
Voitel, Jannik (16)
zum Januar 2021
SV Rödinghausen II
SV Rödinghausen II
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Staffel 2
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
B Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Sonntag 27.12.2020
Fatih Mutlugünes
Mutlugünes, Fatih (16)
zum Januar 2021
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
B Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Lars Schiersand
Schiersand, Lars (46)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
SV Harderberg
SV Harderberg
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd A
Uwe Voskuhl
Voskuhl, Uwe
als Trainer
zum August 2021
SV Harderberg
SV Harderberg
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd A
Getrennt
Sonntag 20.12.2020
Marlo Kleine Heitmeyer
Kleine Heitmeyer, Marlo (34)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
SV Concordia Belm-Powe II
SV Concordia Belm-Powe II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd B
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Noah Tepe
Tepe, Noah (20)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Bad Rothenfelde
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Studium
Montag 14.12.2020
Björn Joppe
Joppe, Björn (42)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Regionalliga West
Sonntag 13.12.2020
Michael Wirtz
Wirtz, Michael
als Trainer
zum August 2021
Aus der Pause
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Kloster Oesede
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Süd
Zoran Milosevic
Milosevic, Zoran (53)
als Co-Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Kloster Oesede
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Süd
Zurückgetreten
Milorad Stojnic
Stojnic, Milorad (49)
als Trainer
zum Dezember 2020
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Kloster Oesede
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Süd
Zurückgetreten
Donnerstag 10.12.2020
Dominik Berger
Berger, Dominik (26)
zum Dezember 2020
FC SW Kalkriese
FC SW Kalkriese
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
1. FCR 09 Bramsche II
1. FCR 09 Bramsche II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord B
Samstag 21.11.2020
Mark Pauls
Pauls, Mark (23)
zum November 2020
1. FC Westerwiede
1. FC Westerwiede
3. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd
Unbekannt
Freitag 20.11.2020
Arne Häfner
Häfner, Arne (19)
zum Januar 2021
SC Melle 03 II
SC Melle 03 II
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
TSV Riemsloh
TSV Riemsloh
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Mittwoch 18.11.2020
Scott Westermann
Westermann, Scott
zum November 2020
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
B Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Spieler gestrichen
Julian Bircic
Bircic, Julian
zum November 2020
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
Viktoria Georgsmarienhütte U17
B Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Spieler gestrichen
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Jaden Terhorst
Terhorst, Jaden (20)
zum Januar 2021
TuS Eintracht Rulle II
TuS Eintracht Rulle II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Mitte
TSV Wallenhorst II
TSV Wallenhorst II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Mitte
Montag 26.10.2020
Christian de Nys
de Nys, Christian (53)
zum Oktober 2020
Anmerkung: Pause
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Frauen: 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd
Pause
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Valentin Regenbrecht
Regenbrecht, Valentin (18)
zum Oktober 2020
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
Florian Flaspöhler
Flaspöhler, Florian (35)
zum Oktober 2020
Rot-Weiß Sutthausen II
Rot-Weiß Sutthausen II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Stadt
BSV Holzhausen IV
BSV Holzhausen IV
3. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd
Manuel Nannig
Nannig, Manuel
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
Eintracht Remsede
Eintracht Remsede
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Süd A
Samstag 24.10.2020
Pierre Stientker
Stientker, Pierre (27)
zum Juli 2020
SC Rieste II
SC Rieste II
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord B
Pausiert
Freitag 23.10.2020
Steffen Hafferkamp
Hafferkamp, Steffen
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert
TuS Badbergen
TuS Badbergen
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Dienstag 20.10.2020
Colin Stolle
Stolle, Colin
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen II
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen II
B-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land St. I
Nikita Herlinger
Herlinger, Nikita
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen II
SG JSG Wallenh. / Lechtingen II
B-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land St. I
Daniel Loss
Loss, Daniel
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Jona Jungblut
Jungblut, Jona
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Cengiz Önder
Önder, Cengiz
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Jarne Müller
Müller, Jarne
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Denis Sreznikov
Sreznikov, Denis
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Liam Sander
Sander, Liam
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Jannis Haucap
Haucap, Jannis
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Marieke Hansen
Hansen, Marieke
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Timo Haucap
Haucap, Timo (29)
als Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
SG Lechtingen / JSG Wallenh.
B-Junioren Bezirksliga Weser-Ems IV
Halit Hakal
Hakal, Halit (17)
zum August 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
JSG Westerhausen/Riemsloh/Buer
JSG Westerhausen/Riemsloh/Buer
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
Fabian Flick
Flick, Fabian (18)
zum August 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
JSG Westerhausen/Riemsloh/Buer
JSG Westerhausen/Riemsloh/Buer
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
Ömer Kaan Bostan
Bostan, Ömer Kaan (15)
zum August 2020
SC Melle 03
SC Melle 03
C-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
VfL Osnabrück II
VfL Osnabrück II
B-Junioren Niedersachsenliga
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Fabian Golz
Golz, Fabian (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
BSV Holzhausen
BSV Holzhausen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Martin Landwehr
Landwehr, Martin (22)
zum Oktober 2020
Aushilfe Erste
SV Kettenkamp II
SV Kettenkamp II
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
Arben Zekic
Zekic, Arben (26)
zum August 2020
TuS Haste 01
TuS Haste 01
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Stadt
Sportfreunde Oesede
Sportfreunde Oesede
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Süd
Montag 12.10.2020
Ruben Santel
Santel, Ruben
zum Oktober 2020
SG Fürstenau / Hollenstede / Schwagstorf
SG Fürstenau / Hollenstede / Schwagstorf
A-Junioren Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land
SV Hollenstede
SV Hollenstede
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Michael Menke
Menke, Michael (38)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bersenbrück III
TuS Bersenbrück III
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Karriereende
Hendrik von der Wellen
von der Wellen, Hendrik (34)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bersenbrück III
TuS Bersenbrück III
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Alte Herren
Till Moormann
Moormann, Till (35)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Bersenbrück III
TuS Bersenbrück III
2. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord A
Alte Herren
Samstag 10.10.2020
Simon Hedemann
Hedemann, Simon (25)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Epe/Malgarten
SC Epe/Malgarten
1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück-Land Nord B
TuS Bersenbrück II
TuS Bersenbrück II
Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord

FuPa Hilfebereich