Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 16.02.2021
Ahmet Kayhan
Kayhan, Ahmet (33)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Türkgücü Ehingen
TSV Türkgücü Ehingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
FC Blaubeuren
FC Blaubeuren
Bezirksliga Donau/Iller
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Maurizio Scioscia
Scioscia, Maurizio (29)
zum Februar 2021
Vereinslos
SSV Ehingen-Süd
SSV Ehingen-Süd
Verbandsliga Württemberg
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Oliver Handschiegl
Handschiegl, Oliver (26)
zum Januar 2021
SF Rammingen
SF Rammingen
Kreisliga A1 Donau/Iller
TSV Rißtissen 1920
TSV Rißtissen 1920
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
Donnerstag 07.01.2021
Tomislav Kovac
Kovac, Tomislav (26)
zum Januar 2021
TSV Sigmaringendorf Laucherthal 1908
TSV Sigmaringendorf Laucherthal 1908
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
SV Renhardsweiler
SV Renhardsweiler
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
Sonntag 03.01.2021
Tunger Dino Fellini
Fellini, Tunger Dino (28)
zum Januar 2021
SV Gölshausen
SV Gölshausen
Kreisklasse B Kraichgau
SV Hohentengen
SV Hohentengen
Bezirksliga Donau
Beniamino Fellini
Fellini, Beniamino (25)
zum Januar 2021
FC Badenia St.Ilgen
FC Badenia St.Ilgen
Landesliga Rhein-Neckar
SV Hohentengen
SV Hohentengen
Bezirksliga Donau
Samstag 02.01.2021
Sandro Scheck
Scheck, Sandro (32)
zum Januar 2021
SG Altshausen / Ebenweiler II
SG Altshausen / Ebenweiler II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
SV Fleischwangen
SV Fleischwangen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Freitag 01.01.2021
Patrick Gaksch
Gaksch, Patrick (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Bolstern
SV Bolstern
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
SV Hochberg
SV Hochberg
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
Mittwoch 30.12.2020
Simon Kraft
Kraft, Simon (24)
zum Dezember 2020
FV Bad Schussenried
FV Bad Schussenried
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 4
SV Seibranz
SV Seibranz
Bezirksliga Bodensee
Mittwoch 16.12.2020
Patrick Zoll
Zoll, Patrick
zum Januar 2021
SV Uttenweiler
SV Uttenweiler
Bezirksliga Donau
SV Stafflangen
SV Stafflangen
Kreisliga A Riß Staffel 1
Mittwoch 09.12.2020
Andreas Heinzelmann
Heinzelmann, Andreas (34)
zum Dezember 2020
SV Bolstern
SV Bolstern
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
SG Scheer / Ennetach
SG Scheer / Ennetach
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
Sonntag 08.11.2020
Christoph Heitele
Heitele, Christoph (36)
zum November 2020
SV Bolstern
SV Bolstern
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
Karriereende
Christoph Heitele
Heitele, Christoph (36)
zum November 2020
SV Bolstern II
SV Bolstern II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2 Reserve
Karriereende
Montag 26.10.2020
Johannes Vogel
Vogel, Johannes (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Sarah Wetzel
Wetzel, Sarah
zum Juli 2020
FV Weithart
FV Weithart
Frauen Regionenliga 5
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Frauen Landesliga Berlin 11er
Samstag 24.10.2020
Fuat Sezgin
Sezgin, Fuat (36)
zum Oktober 2020
Reaktiviert Türkiyemspor Saulgau
SV Ölkofen
SV Ölkofen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Montag 19.10.2020
Robin Köberle
Köberle, Robin (21)
zum Oktober 2020
TSG Ehingen
TSG Ehingen
Bezirksliga Donau
SGM ABV Stuttgart / TSV 07 Stuttgart
SGM ABV Stuttgart / TSV 07 Stuttgart
Kreisliga A2 Stuttgart
Donnerstag 08.10.2020
Stefan Wilkowski
Wilkowski, Stefan
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Karl Ströbele
Ströbele, Karl
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Ronald Storrer
Storrer, Ronald
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Christian Weiß
Weiß, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Johannes Vogel
Vogel, Johannes (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Lukas Hecht
Hecht, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Simon Fensterle
Fensterle, Simon
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Baba Drammeh
Drammeh, Baba (31)
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Kai Wurst
Wurst, Kai
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
Mittwoch 07.10.2020
Koray Alanbay
Alanbay, Koray (27)
zum Oktober 2020
Sportfreunde Dußlingen II
Sportfreunde Dußlingen II
Kreisliga B7 Alb
TSV Mägerkingen II
TSV Mägerkingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3 Reserve
Montag 05.10.2020
Adrian Stocker
Stocker, Adrian
zum Juni 2020
eigene Jugend
SW Donau
SW Donau
Bezirksliga Donau
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Mario Butterstein
Butterstein, Mario
zum Juni 2020
SGM Gauselfingen/Hausen i.K.
SGM Gauselfingen/Hausen i.K.
Kreisliga B3 Zollern
SV Bronnen
SV Bronnen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Rene Bogenschütz
Bogenschütz, Rene (30)
zum Juni 2020
SGM Gauselfingen/Hausen i.K.
SGM Gauselfingen/Hausen i.K.
Kreisliga B3 Zollern
SV Bronnen
SV Bronnen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Jan Borst
Borst, Jan (22)
zum August 2020
SV Langenenslingen
SV Langenenslingen
Bezirksliga Donau
Pausiert
Montag 07.09.2020
Marius Schmid
Schmid, Marius (19)
zum September 2020
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
Bezirksliga Donau
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Jens Ailinger
Ailinger, Jens (23)
zum September 2020
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
Bezirksliga Donau
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Ferdinand Hagmann
Hagmann, Ferdinand (21)
zum September 2020
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
Bezirksliga Donau
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Ahmad Nagaar
Nagaar, Ahmad (28)
zum September 2020
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
Bezirksliga Donau
Pausiert
Lennard Kabitzsch
Kabitzsch, Lennard (19)
zum September 2020
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
Bezirksliga Donau
Pausiert
Philipp Gußmann
Gußmann, Philipp (19)
zum September 2020
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
SGM Blönried/Ebersbach
Bezirksliga Donau
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Simon Bannat
Bannat, Simon (26)
zum September 2020
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
SG Blönried / Ebersbach II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Pausiert
Samstag 05.09.2020
Johannes Körner
Körner, Johannes
zum August 2020
TSV Rißtissen 1920
TSV Rißtissen 1920
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SV Oberdischingen
SV Oberdischingen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
Freitag 04.09.2020
Jan Kiefer
Kiefer, Jan (26)
zum September 2020
FC Mengen II
FC Mengen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Karriereende
Tom Käppler
Käppler, Tom (29)
zum September 2020
FC Mengen II
FC Mengen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Karriereende
Pierre Hartl
Hartl, Pierre (33)
zum September 2020
FC Mengen
FC Mengen
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 4
Karriereende
Markus Rösch
Rösch, Markus (32)
zum September 2020
FC Mengen
FC Mengen
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 4
Karriereende
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Danilo Kiraly
Kiraly, Danilo
zum September 2020
TSG Ehingen
TSG Ehingen
Bezirksliga Donau
FV Olympia Laupheim II
FV Olympia Laupheim II
Bezirksliga Riß
Jermaine Johnson
Johnson, Jermaine (20)
zum September 2020
TSG Ehingen
TSG Ehingen
Bezirksliga Donau
FV Olympia Laupheim II
FV Olympia Laupheim II
Bezirksliga Riß
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Dennis Seibold
Seibold, Dennis
zum September 2020
SV Ohmenhausen
SV Ohmenhausen
Kreisliga B4 Alb
TSV Mägerkingen II
TSV Mägerkingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3 Reserve
Montag 31.08.2020
Andreas Hugger
Hugger, Andreas
zum Juli 2020
SV Uttenweiler II
SV Uttenweiler II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Karriereende
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Daniel Deutsch
Deutsch, Daniel (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Betzenweiler
SV Betzenweiler
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
SV Feldkirchen (Österreich)
Maximilian Ermler
Ermler, Maximilian (23)
zum August 2020
SV Fleischwangen
SV Fleischwangen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Bastian Möck
Möck, Bastian
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
TSV Mägerkingen
TSV Mägerkingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Isabell Czarkowski
Czarkowski, Isabell
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Ölkofen
SV Ölkofen
Kreisliga Donau
Montag 24.08.2020
Joachim Hofherr
Hofherr, Joachim (29)
zum August 2020
FC Marchtal
FC Marchtal
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
Pausiert
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Ibrahim Bojang
Bojang, Ibrahim
zum August 2020
unbekannt
SG Öpfingen
SG Öpfingen
Bezirksliga Donau
Idrissa Balde
Balde, Idrissa (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Laichingen
TSV Laichingen
Kreisliga B1 Donau/Iller
SG Öpfingen
SG Öpfingen
Bezirksliga Donau
Patrick Herzog
Herzog, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Mikail Dönmez
Dönmez, Mikail
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Elias Keimer
Keimer, Elias
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Anton Bogenrieder
Bogenrieder, Anton
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Luka Bitterle
Bitterle, Luka
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Philipp Rechtsteiner
Rechtsteiner, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Markus Wollmann
Wollmann, Markus
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
pausiert
Manuel Schaupp
Schaupp, Manuel
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
pausiert
Tim Niederer
Niederer, Tim
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
pausiert
Atakan Karaca
Karaca, Atakan
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
pausiert
Tobias Gerdes
Gerdes, Tobias
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
pausiert
Matthias Haible
Haible, Matthias
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen
SG Öpfingen
Bezirksliga Donau
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Johannes Oßwald
Oßwald, Johannes
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen
SG Öpfingen
Bezirksliga Donau
SG Öpfingen II
SG Öpfingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Sandro-Nicola Armbruster
Armbruster, Sandro-Nicola
zum August 2020
SG Öpfingen
SG Öpfingen
Bezirksliga Donau
unbekannt
Samstag 22.08.2020
Moritz Heinzmann
Heinzmann, Moritz (25)
zum Juni 2020
TV Bempflingen
TV Bempflingen
Kreisliga A2 Neckar/Fils
SW Donau
SW Donau
Bezirksliga Donau
Johannes Gaupp
Gaupp, Johannes
zum August 2020
Aus eigener Jugend
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Benedikt Weggerle
Weggerle, Benedikt
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Daniel Vollmer
Vollmer, Daniel
zum August 2020
Unbekannt
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Noah Reichenberger
Reichenberger, Noah
zum August 2020
Unbekannt
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Freitag 21.08.2020
Matthias Fischer
Fischer, Matthias
zum Juni 2020
SGM SV Oggelshausen/​SV Kanzach/​SV Bad Buchau
SGM SV Oggelshausen/​SV Kanzach/​SV Bad Buchau
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
SV Bad Buchau
SV Bad Buchau
Bezirksliga Donau
Dienstag 11.08.2020
Dennis Eninger
Eninger, Dennis (28)
zum März 2020
SG Altshausen / Ebenweiler II
SG Altshausen / Ebenweiler II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3 Reserve
Karriereende
Freitag 07.08.2020
Lars Hähnle
Hähnle, Lars
zum Juli 2020
TSV Neufra
TSV Neufra
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
SG Eintracht Sirnau II
SG Eintracht Sirnau II
Kreisliga B1 Neckar/Fils
Montag 03.08.2020
Timo Holzmann
Holzmann, Timo
zum Juli 2020
FV Veringenstadt
FV Veringenstadt
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
TSV Straßberg 1903 II
TSV Straßberg 1903 II
Kreisliga A1 Zollern
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Dominik Bozic
Bozic, Dominik
zum August 2020
Unbekannt
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Jens Hahn
Hahn, Jens
zum August 2020
FV Altheim
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Maximilian Lex
Lex, Maximilian (27)
zum August 2020
SV Langenenslingen
SV Langenenslingen
Bezirksliga Donau
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Florian Weggerle
Weggerle, Florian (28)
zum August 2020
SV Langenenslingen
SV Langenenslingen
Bezirksliga Donau
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 1
Patrick Bach
Bach, Patrick (31)
zum August 2020
SG Frohnstetten / Storzingen
SG Frohnstetten / Storzingen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
TSV Benzingen
TSV Benzingen
Kreisliga A1 Zollern
Silas Bross
Bross, Silas
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
TSV Mägerkingen
TSV Mägerkingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Daniel Scherer
Scherer, Daniel
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
TSV Mägerkingen
TSV Mägerkingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Manuel Frank
Frank, Manuel
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
TSV Mägerkingen
TSV Mägerkingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Fabian Buckel
Buckel, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
TSV Mägerkingen
TSV Mägerkingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Samstag 01.08.2020
Artur Artemov
Artemov, Artur (24)
zum August 2020
SV Bad Buchau
SV Bad Buchau
Bezirksliga Donau
FV Biberach/Riß II
FV Biberach/Riß II
Kreisliga A Riß Staffel 1
MATTIS HENN
HENN, MATTIS
zum August 2020
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen II
Spvgg Pflummern-Friedingen II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2 Reserve
Freitag 31.07.2020
Philipp Binder
Binder, Philipp (30)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Riedlingen
TSV Riedlingen
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 4
FV Altheim
FV Altheim
Bezirksliga Donau
Anton Dilse
Dilse, Anton
zum Juli 2020
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
SG Ertingen / Binzwangen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
FV Altheim
FV Altheim
Bezirksliga Donau
Stefan Leppig
Leppig, Stefan (27)
zum Juli 2020
FV Fulgenstadt
FV Fulgenstadt
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
FV Altheim
FV Altheim
Bezirksliga Donau
Mittwoch 29.07.2020
Armin Brutschin
Brutschin, Armin
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
SV Langenenslingen
SV Langenenslingen
Bezirksliga Donau
FV Neufra/Donau
FV Neufra/Donau
Bezirksliga Donau
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Omar Al Azzam
Al Azzam, Omar (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lautertal 2017
SV Lautertal 2017
Kreisliga A1 Alb
SG Gammertingen / KFH
SG Gammertingen / KFH
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
Montag 27.07.2020
Marcel Bollinger
Bollinger, Marcel (21)
zum Juli 2020
FV Illertissen II
FV Illertissen II
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
SV Oberdischingen
SV Oberdischingen
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1
Patrick Wenzel
Wenzel, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SG Mägerkingen / Trochtelf. / Steinhilben
SG Mägerkingen / Trochtelf. / Steinhilben
A-Junioren Kreisstaffel Qualistaffel 2
TSV Mägerkingen
TSV Mägerkingen
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 3
Sonntag 26.07.2020
Fabian Dunkelberger
Dunkelberger, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SG Daugendorf / FV Altheim / Neufra/Donau / Riedlingen
SG Daugendorf / FV Altheim / Neufra/Donau / Riedlingen
A-Jugend Bezirksstaffel Donau
FV Neufra/Donau II
FV Neufra/Donau II
Kreisliga B Donau Staffel 2
Samstag 25.07.2020
Marcel Kneer
Kneer, Marcel (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC Ostrach II
FC Ostrach II
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 2
Pausiert
Freitag 24.07.2020
Michael Turkalj
Turkalj, Michael (31)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Ehingen-Süd
SSV Ehingen-Süd
Verbandsliga Württemberg
TSG Ehingen
TSG Ehingen
Bezirksliga Donau
Donnerstag 23.07.2020
Lukas Schick
Schick, Lukas (23)
zum Juli 2020
SSV Ehingen-Süd
SSV Ehingen-Süd
Verbandsliga Württemberg
SV Mietingen
SV Mietingen
Landesliga Württemberg - Staffel 4
Julian Roth
Roth, Julian
zum Juli 2020
SGM Munderkingen / Rottenacker III III
SGM Munderkingen / Rottenacker III III
Kreisliga A Donau Staffel 1 Reserve
TSV Einsingen
TSV Einsingen
Kreisliga B1 Donau/Iller

FuPa Hilfebereich