Oberbayern: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
5-Seen-Land
5-Seen-Land
ASV Eggstätt
ASV Eggstätt
ASV Flintsbach
ASV Flintsbach
ASV Grassau
ASV Grassau
ASV Großholzhausen
ASV Großholzhausen
ASV Happing
ASV Happing
ASV Piding
ASV Piding
ASV Rott/Inn
ASV Rott/Inn
BSC Surheim
BSC Surheim
BVTA Fürstenfeldbruck
BVTA Fürstenfeldbruck
Centro Argentino München
Centro Argentino München
DFI Bad Aibling
DFI Bad Aibling
Die Stars des Münchner Amateur-Fussballs
Die Stars des Münchner Amateur-Fussballs
DJK Fasangarten
DJK Fasangarten
DJK Nußdorf
DJK Nußdorf
DJK Raitenhaslach
DJK Raitenhaslach
DJK Schwabhausen 1963
DJK Schwabhausen 1963
DJK SV Oberndorf
DJK SV Oberndorf
DJK Winden
DJK Winden
DJK-SV Griesstätt
DJK-SV Griesstätt
ESV Mühldorf A.Inn
ESV Mühldorf A.Inn
ESV Rosenheim
ESV Rosenheim
Ethnikos Puchheim
Ethnikos Puchheim
FAB Birkland
FAB Birkland
FC Azadi München
FC Azadi München
FC Bad Kohlgrub
FC Bad Kohlgrub
FC BiH Rosenheim
FC BiH Rosenheim
FC Bischofswiesen
FC Bischofswiesen
FC Dardania Bad Aibling
FC Dardania Bad Aibling
FC Dörndorf-Bitz
FC Dörndorf-Bitz
FC Eintracht München
FC Eintracht München
FC Fraunberg
FC Fraunberg
FC Geretsried
FC Geretsried
FC Halfing
FC Halfing
FC Hettenshausen
FC Hettenshausen
FC Hochbrück
FC Hochbrück
FC Hörgersdorf
FC Hörgersdorf
FC Irfersdorf
FC Irfersdorf
FC Kosova Schongau
FC Kosova Schongau
FC Landsberied
FC Landsberied
FC Maitenbeth
FC Maitenbeth
FC Mittenwald
FC Mittenwald
FC Moosburg
FC Moosburg
FC Munzur
FC Munzur
FC Nicklheim
FC Nicklheim
FC Niksar Spor
FC Niksar Spor
FC Ottobrunn
FC Ottobrunn
FC Pontos
FC Pontos
FC Ramsau
FC Ramsau
FC Reit im Winkl
FC Reit im Winkl
FC Rottach-Egern
FC Rottach-Egern
FC Thaining
FC Thaining
FC Traubing
FC Traubing
FC Traunreut
FC Traunreut
FC Viktoria München
FC Viktoria München
FC Welling
FC Welling
FC Wolga
FC Wolga
FT Starnberg 09
FT Starnberg 09
FV Hansa Neuhausen München
FV Hansa Neuhausen München
FV Rot-Weiß Birkenhof-Eschenried
FV Rot-Weiß Birkenhof-Eschenried
FV Walleshausen
FV Walleshausen
FVgg Gammelsdorf
FVgg Gammelsdorf
GBF München
GBF München
Hörlkofener SV
Hörlkofener SV
Iliria Rosenheim
Iliria Rosenheim
JFG Amperspitz
JFG Amperspitz
JFG Dachau-Land 06
JFG Dachau-Land 06
JFG Donau-Kels
JFG Donau-Kels
JFG Donaumoos
JFG Donaumoos
JFG FC Bavaria Isengau
JFG FC Bavaria Isengau
JFG FC Salzburg
JFG FC Salzburg
JFG Grünbachtal
JFG Grünbachtal
JFG Halsbachtal
JFG Halsbachtal
JFG Hochstaufen
JFG Hochstaufen
JFG Miesbacher Oberland
JFG Miesbacher Oberland
JFG Osterseen
JFG Osterseen
JFG Ötting/Inn
JFG Ötting/Inn
JFG Paartal
JFG Paartal
JFG Pfaffenwinkel
JFG Pfaffenwinkel
JFG Schambachtal
JFG Schambachtal
JFG Sempt Erding
JFG Sempt Erding
JFG Speichersee 04
JFG Speichersee 04
JFG Wassertal - Birktal
JFG Wassertal - Birktal
KFT Ramersdorf-Perlach
KFT Ramersdorf-Perlach
LR 1981 Kolbermoor
LR 1981 Kolbermoor
NK Croat. Rosenheim
NK Croat. Rosenheim
NK Croatia Großmehring
NK Croatia Großmehring
Oly. Geretsried
Oly. Geretsried
RW Tunesien Mü.
RW Tunesien Mü.
SC 66 Rechtmehring
SC 66 Rechtmehring
SC Baierbrunn
SC Baierbrunn
SC Böbing
SC Böbing
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
SC Danubius Waldkraiburg
SC Egling an der Paar
SC Egling an der Paar
SC Eibsee Grainau
SC Eibsee Grainau
SC Frasdorf
SC Frasdorf
SC Gaißach
SC Gaißach
SC Höhenrain
SC Höhenrain
SC Inzell
SC Inzell
SC München Süd
SC München Süd
SC München-Freimann
SC München-Freimann
SC Reichersbeuern
SC Reichersbeuern
SC Schleching
SC Schleching
SC Wall
SC Wall
SC Weißbach Alpenstraße
SC Weißbach Alpenstraße
SC Wörnsmühl
SC Wörnsmühl
SF Föching
SF Föching
SF Gmund-Dürnbach
SF Gmund-Dürnbach
SF Steinsdorf
SF Steinsdorf
SG FFC 07 Bad Aibling
SG FFC 07 Bad Aibling
SG Reichenkirchen
SG Reichenkirchen
SG Scheffau Schellenberg
SG Scheffau Schellenberg
SG Schönau am Königssee
SG Schönau am Königssee
Sportfreunde 03 Pasing
Sportfreunde 03 Pasing
SpVgg Eichenkofen
SpVgg Eichenkofen
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster
SpVgg Heimstetten 02
SpVgg Heimstetten 02
SpVgg Hofstetten
SpVgg Hofstetten
SpVgg Pittenhart
SpVgg Pittenhart
SpVgg Schwabbruck/Schwabsoien
SpVgg Schwabbruck/Schwabsoien
SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell
SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell
Spvgg Zangberg
Spvgg Zangberg
SSV Marnbach
SSV Marnbach
ST Kraiberg
ST Kraiberg
SV 66 Oberbergkirchen
SV 66 Oberbergkirchen
SV 66 Pondorf
SV 66 Pondorf
SV Adelshofen-Nassenhausen
SV Adelshofen-Nassenhausen
SV Albaching
SV Albaching
SV Allach 49
SV Allach 49
SV Apfeldorf
SV Apfeldorf
SV Ascholding
SV Ascholding
SV Baiern 70
SV Baiern 70
SV Baiernrain-Linden
SV Baiernrain-Linden
SV DJK Götting
SV DJK Götting
SV DJK Heufeld
SV DJK Heufeld
SV Dolling
SV Dolling
SV Eberfing
SV Eberfing
SV Eitensheim
SV Eitensheim
SV Erharting
SV Erharting
SV Ernsgaden
SV Ernsgaden
SV Erpfting
SV Erpfting
SV Eschenlohe
SV Eschenlohe
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
SV Forsting-Pfaffing
SV Genc. Wasserburg
SV Genc. Wasserburg
SV Herzogsägmühle
SV Herzogsägmühle
SV Hohenfurch
SV Hohenfurch
SV Höslwang
SV Höslwang
SV Istiklal München
SV Istiklal München
SV Kottgeisering
SV Kottgeisering
SV Laufen
SV Laufen
SV Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf
SV Lichtenau Weilheim
SV Lichtenau Weilheim
SV Neukirchen/T.
SV Neukirchen/T.
SV Niederlauterbach
SV Niederlauterbach
SV Oberfeldkirchen
SV Oberfeldkirchen
SV Oberstimm
SV Oberstimm
SV Oberteisendorf
SV Oberteisendorf
SV Ostermünchen
SV Ostermünchen
SV Pang
SV Pang
SV Parsberg
SV Parsberg
SV Polonia München
SV Polonia München
SV Prem am Lech
SV Prem am Lech
SV Puch
SV Puch
SV Ruhpolding
SV Ruhpolding
SV Sachsenkam
SV Sachsenkam
SV Schechen
SV Schechen
SV Schlösselgarten
SV Schlösselgarten
SV Schonstett
SV Schonstett
SV Schwarz-Weiß München
SV Schwarz-Weiß München
SV Seeon
SV Seeon
SV Söchering
SV Söchering
SV Stadtwerke München
SV Stadtwerke München
SV Surberg
SV Surberg
SV Taching
SV Taching
SV Tattenhausen
SV Tattenhausen
SV Türkspor Landsberg/Lech
SV Türkspor Landsberg/Lech
SV Unterwössen
SV Unterwössen
SV Vagen
SV Vagen
SV Vogtareuth
SV Vogtareuth
SV Wackersberg-A.
SV Wackersberg-A.
SV Warngau
SV Warngau
SV Weißblau-Allianz München
SV Weißblau-Allianz München
SV Wessobrunn
SV Wessobrunn
SV Wettstetten
SV Wettstetten
Team München
Team München
TSV Altenmarkt/Alz
TSV Altenmarkt/Alz
TSV Babensham
TSV Babensham
TSV Bad Wiessee
TSV Bad Wiessee
TSV Berchtesgaden
TSV Berchtesgaden
TSV Bernau
TSV Bernau
TSV Breitbrunn-Gstadt
TSV Breitbrunn-Gstadt
TSV Burggen
TSV Burggen
TSV Chieming
TSV Chieming
TSV Dietramszell
TSV Dietramszell
TSV Egweil
TSV Egweil
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Eiselfing
TSV Feichten/Alz
TSV Feichten/Alz
TSV Feldafing
TSV Feldafing
TSV Finning
TSV Finning
TSV Forstenried-München
TSV Forstenried-München
TSV Fridolfing
TSV Fridolfing
TSV Grabenstätt/Chiemsee
TSV Grabenstätt/Chiemsee
TSV Grünwald
TSV Grünwald
TSV Herrsching
TSV Herrsching
TSV Ingenried
TSV Ingenried
TSV Irschenberg
TSV Irschenberg
TSV Kösching
TSV Kösching
TSV Lenting
TSV Lenting
TSV Ludwigsfeld
TSV Ludwigsfeld
TSV Marquartstein
TSV Marquartstein
TSV Nandlstadt
TSV Nandlstadt
TSV Neubeuern
TSV Neubeuern
TSV Oberammergau
TSV Oberammergau
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Obertaufkirchen
TSV Palling
TSV Palling
TSV Peißenberg
TSV Peißenberg
TSV Rudelzhausen
TSV Rudelzhausen
TSV Schaftlach
TSV Schaftlach
TSV Schliersee
TSV Schliersee
TSV Soyen
TSV Soyen
TSV Stein-St.Georgen
TSV Stein-St.Georgen
TSV Steingaden
TSV Steingaden
TSV Steinhöring
TSV Steinhöring
TSV Tengling
TSV Tengling
TSV Tittmoning
TSV Tittmoning
TSV Türkenfeld
TSV Türkenfeld
TSV Tutzing
TSV Tutzing
TSV Übersee
TSV Übersee
TSV Wolfratshausen
TSV Wolfratshausen
Türk Gücü Schongau
Türk Gücü Schongau
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen
TuS Englsberg
TuS Englsberg
TuS Kienberg
TuS Kienberg
TuS Mettenheim
TuS Mettenheim
TuS Raubling
TuS Raubling
TV 1868 Burghausen
TV 1868 Burghausen
TV Feldkirchen
TV Feldkirchen
TV Obing
TV Obing
TV Tegernsee
TV Tegernsee
U.S. Meroni-Itel
U.S. Meroni-Itel
VTA Garmisch-Partenkirchen
VTA Garmisch-Partenkirchen
WSV Aschau
WSV Aschau

FuPa Hilfebereich