Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Dienstag 02.03.2021
Maren Thon
Thon, Maren
zum März 2021
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Pausiert
Donnerstag 18.02.2021
Simon Reinhard Docter
Docter, Simon Reinhard
zum Juni 2021
Eintracht Emden JFV
Eintracht Emden JFV
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Nils Schipper
Schipper, Nils
zum Juni 2021
Eintracht Emden JFV
Eintracht Emden JFV
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Marek Brungers
Brungers, Marek
zum Juni 2021
Eintracht Emden JFV
Eintracht Emden JFV
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Jos Jakobs
Jakobs, Jos
zum Juni 2021
Eintracht Emden JFV
Eintracht Emden JFV
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Bente Siemers
Siemers, Bente
zum Juni 2021
Eintracht Emden JFV
Eintracht Emden JFV
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Freitag 12.02.2021
Jana Frieling
Frieling, Jana (17)
zum Januar 2021
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Ems Jemgum
SV Ems Jemgum
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Nord
Donnerstag 04.02.2021
Stella Braie
Braie, Stella
zum Februar 2021
Anmerkung: doppelter Eintrag
SG Brinkum/Holtland
SG Brinkum/Holtland
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Nord
doppelter Eintrag
Sonntag 31.01.2021
Stella Braie
Braie, Stella
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SG Brinkum/Holtland
SG Brinkum/Holtland
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Nord
Michelle Janssen
Janssen, Michelle (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
JSG Overledingerland
JSG Overledingerland
A-Juniorinnen Kreisliga Ostfriesland Nord-West
Lena Frisch
Frisch, Lena (18)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Marie-Luisa Janssen
Janssen, Marie-Luisa
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SG Neuharlingersiel Carolinensiel Esens
SG Neuharlingersiel Carolinensiel Esens
Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Ostfriesland A
Celina Schüller
Schüller, Celina
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Jasmin Waldecker
Waldecker, Jasmin (18)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SG Neuscharrel/Altenoythe
SG Neuscharrel/Altenoythe
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Nord
Jenna Wiltfang
Wiltfang, Jenna (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Nina Rothkegel
Rothkegel, Nina (19)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Jana Frieling
Frieling, Jana (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Anna de Vries
de Vries, Anna (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Mareike Assing
Assing, Mareike
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Kimberly-Kijana Hillie
Hillie, Kimberly-Kijana
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
TuS Büppel
TuS Büppel
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel B
Sontka Iwwerks
Iwwerks, Sontka
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich II
SpVg Aurich II
B-Juniorinnen Niedersachsenliga A
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Samstag 30.01.2021
Nele Kaatz
Kaatz, Nele
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Unbekannt
Lea-Marie Müller
Müller, Lea-Marie
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
Frauen-Regionalliga Süd-Südwest
Giulia Tigano
Tigano, Giulia
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hegauer FV
Hegauer FV
Frauen Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Jenna Wiltfang
Wiltfang, Jenna (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Marah Schaar
Schaar, Marah
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Lara Wilke
Wilke, Lara (18)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
TuS Büppel
TuS Büppel
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel B
Sontka Iwwerks
Iwwerks, Sontka
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Jule Götz
Götz, Jule (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Clara Sophie Funk
Funk, Clara Sophie
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Unbekannt
Anna Donner
Donner, Anna
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen II
SV Meppen II
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel B
Vivien Dirksen
Dirksen, Vivien
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Anna de Vries
de Vries, Anna (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Finja Cording
Cording, Finja (17)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
TuS Büppel
TuS Büppel
Frauen-Regionalliga Nord Staffel B
Linda Schneider
Schneider, Linda (20)
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Unbekannt
Carina Schoone
Schoone, Carina
zum Juli 2020
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
SG TiMoNo
SG TiMoNo
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
Dominique Ndure
Ndure, Dominique
zum Januar 2021
VfB Oldenburg
ablösefrei
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
Donnerstag 28.01.2021
Sven Rodow
Rodow, Sven (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
TSV Nesse
TSV Nesse
2. Kreisklasse Cuxhaven Staffel II
Marek Hinrichs
Hinrichs, Marek (22)
zum Januar 2021
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kickers Emden
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
TuS 1863 Pewsum
TuS 1863 Pewsum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Hendrik Poppinga
Poppinga, Hendrik (26)
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2021
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Sonntag 24.01.2021
Michael Lohe
Lohe, Michael (27)
zum Januar 2021
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
SV Polle
SV Polle
2. Kreisklasse Emsland Mitte B
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Marvin Osei
Osei, Marvin (30)
zum Januar 2021
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Bremen-Liga
Dienstag 19.01.2021
Lisa Josten
Josten, Lisa (28)
zum Januar 2021
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Frauen-Bundesliga
Steffen Cordes
Cordes, Steffen (24)
zum Januar 2021
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
VfL Oldenburg II
VfL Oldenburg II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
Montag 18.01.2021
Kevin Ageev
Ageev, Kevin
zum Juli 2021
JSG Großefehn
JSG Großefehn
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
SV Großefehn
SV Großefehn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Nils-Ole Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Nils-Ole
zum Juli 2021
JSG Großefehn
JSG Großefehn
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
SV Großefehn
SV Großefehn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Dennis Kuschel
Kuschel, Dennis (26)
zum Juli 2021
Reaktiviert
SV Großefehn
SV Großefehn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Yannik Weber
Weber, Yannik (25)
zum Juli 2021
SV Großefehn
SV Großefehn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
TuS Strudden
TuS Strudden
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1A
Hendrik Jünke
Jünke, Hendrik (32)
zum Januar 2021
SV Großefehn
SV Großefehn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
VfB Uplengen
VfB Uplengen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Marco Gullit Mouzong
Mouzong, Marco Gullit
zum Januar 2021
SV Großefehn
SV Großefehn
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1A
Lucas Abel
Abel, Lucas
zum Januar 2021
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Janne-Ole Kay
Kay, Janne-Ole (22)
zum Januar 2021
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Samstag 16.01.2021
Mathis Flügge
Flügge, Mathis (20)
zum Januar 2021
SV Frisia Loga
SV Frisia Loga
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Freitag 15.01.2021
Christian Schiffbänker
Schiffbänker, Christian (38)
als Trainer
zum August 2021
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1925 Osterfeine
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
TSV Wallenhorst
TSV Wallenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Nikolai Schöneich
Schöneich, Nikolai (21)
zum Januar 2021
TV Apen
TV Apen
2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 4 (Quali A)
SV Grün-Weiß Firrel
SV Grün-Weiß Firrel
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Kevin Kalinowski
Kalinowski, Kevin (27)
zum August 2020
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 06.01.2021
Awrdekhan Kheder
Kheder, Awrdekhan
zum Januar 2021
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Hauke Bugiel
Bugiel, Hauke (22)
zum Januar 2021
SV Frisia Loga
SV Frisia Loga
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
VfL Germania Leer
VfL Germania Leer
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Samstag 02.01.2021
Layth Hussein Challoob Alsubaih
Hussein Challoob Alsubaih, Layth (20)
zum Januar 2021
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
SC Blau-Weiß 94 Papenburg II
Möbel Wilken Kreisliga Staffel B
SV Frisia Loga
SV Frisia Loga
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Nils Kurok
Kurok, Nils (21)
zum September 2020
SV Ofenerdiek
SV Ofenerdiek
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
SF 06 Ricklingen
SF 06 Ricklingen
Kreisliga, Staffel 6 Region Hannover
Samstag 05.12.2020
Ayaovi Bamezon
Bamezon, Ayaovi (27)
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Germania Leer
VfL Germania Leer
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Dersimspor Hamburg
Dersimspor Hamburg
Landesliga Hansa
Montag 23.11.2020
Henning Schmidtke
Schmidtke, Henning (29)
zum Januar 2021
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
SV Eintracht Ihlow
SV Eintracht Ihlow
Ostfrieslandklasse A St. 2
Lars Lautenbach
Lautenbach, Lars (22)
zum Januar 2021
TuS 1863 Pewsum
TuS 1863 Pewsum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
SV Blau-Weiss Borssum
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Donnerstag 05.11.2020
Stefan Heyen
Heyen, Stefan
zum Juni 2020
SV Wallinghausen
SV Wallinghausen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1A
TuS Westerende
TuS Westerende
Ostfrieslandklasse A St. 2
Freitag 30.10.2020
Mustafa Sawah
Sawah, Mustafa
zum Oktober 2020
BV Essen zg.
BV Essen zg.
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
Blau Weiß Bümmerstede
Blau Weiß Bümmerstede
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Brian Arkadiusz Woschek
Woschek, Brian Arkadiusz (17)
zum Oktober 2020
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
JFV Nordwest
JFV Nordwest
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
Iheb Kebaier
Kebaier, Iheb
zum Oktober 2020
SV Wilhelmshaven
SV Wilhelmshaven
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
BC Oberbruch
BC Oberbruch
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Samstag 17.10.2020
Maximilian Dagott
Dagott, Maximilian (20)
zum Oktober 2020
Altonaer FC 1893
Altonaer FC 1893
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
BSV Kickers Emden
BSV Kickers Emden
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Sonntag 11.10.2020
Marco Stefandl
Stefandl, Marco (23)
zum September 2020
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Tabea Koppelkamm
Koppelkamm, Tabea
zum Juli 2020
SG TiMoNo
SG TiMoNo
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
Pausiert
Rieke Welzel
Welzel, Rieke (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG TiMoNo
SG TiMoNo
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
SG TiMoNo II
SG TiMoNo II
Frauen: Bezirksliga Weser-Ems Nord
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Maria-Jolina Prica
Prica, Maria-Jolina (20)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Michelle Meyer
Meyer, Michelle (24)
zum September 2020
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
SV Blau-Weiß Galgenmoor
SV Blau-Weiß Galgenmoor
1. Kreisklasse Cloppenburg Staffel 4
Daniela Löwenberg
Löwenberg, Daniela (33)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Rashida Beal
Beal, Rashida (26)
zum Juli 2020
BV Cloppenburg zg.
BV Cloppenburg zg.
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord
Ziel unbekannt
Dienstag 22.09.2020
Sven Willms
Willms, Sven
zum August 2020
FC Norden
FC Norden
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1A
FSV Jever II
FSV Jever II
3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
Ismail Altinisik
Altinisik, Ismail
zum September 2020
JFV Nordwest
JFV Nordwest
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
KSV Vatan Sport II
KSV Vatan Sport II
Kreisliga A Bremen
Montag 21.09.2020
Henrik Wendt
Wendt, Henrik
zum September 2020
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
WSC Frisia Wilhelmshaven
Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
SG E. Sengw. / TuS Fedderw.
SG E. Sengw. / TuS Fedderw.
2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali A)
Sonntag 20.09.2020
Kenny Haldrineau Odounga Ndoumba
Odounga Ndoumba, Kenny Haldrineau (31)
zum August 2020
SV Wilhelmshaven
SV Wilhelmshaven
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
SC Vorwerk Celle II
SC Vorwerk Celle II
2. Kreisklasse Celle St. 1
Dennis Weitner
Weitner, Dennis (26)
zum Juli 2020
SV Atlas Delmenhorst II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
TSV Ganderkesee III
TSV Ganderkesee III
4. Kreisklasse Oldenburg-Land
Hanno Hartmann
Hartmann, Hanno (34)
zum Juli 2020
SV Atlas Delmenhorst II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
VfL Stenum V
VfL Stenum V
4. Kreisklasse Oldenburg-Land
Freitag 18.09.2020
Tobias Steffen
Steffen, Tobias (28)
zum September 2020
FC Preußen Espelkamp
FC Preußen Espelkamp
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Sven Apostel
Apostel, Sven (44)
als Trainer
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Tur Abdin Delmenhorst
SV Tur Abdin Delmenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
Andree Höttges
Höttges, Andree (53)
zum September 2020
SV Tur Abdin Delmenhorst
SV Tur Abdin Delmenhorst
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
Pausiert
Montag 14.09.2020
Josephine Schnibbe
Schnibbe, Josephine
zum August 2020
SV Brake
SV Brake
Frauen Landesliga Weser-Ems - Staffel A
Studium
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Tom Benedikt Fischer
Fischer, Tom Benedikt
zum Juni 2020
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
B Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems Nord
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
Samstag 12.09.2020
Ole Stolle
Stolle, Ole
zum Juli 2020
VfL Stenum
VfL Stenum
A-Junioren Landesliga Weser-Ems
TV Falkenburg
TV Falkenburg
Kreisliga IV Gruppe A
Ahmad Ibrahim
Ibrahim, Ahmad
zum Februar 2020
SV Holtland
SV Holtland
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1B
Kickers Leer / Germania Leer II
Kickers Leer / Germania Leer II
Ostfrieslandklasse A St. 3
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Tizian Kolhoff
Kolhoff, Tizian (21)
zum September 2020
SV Holdorf
SV Holdorf
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
Rami Kanjo
Kanjo, Rami
zum September 2020
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Hendrik Hadeler
Hadeler, Hendrik
zum August 2020
FC Rastede
FC Rastede
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
Pausiert
Bernard Suffner
Suffner, Bernard (21)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Süd
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
Montag 07.09.2020
Patrick Warns
Warns, Patrick (30)
als Co-Trainer
zum September 2020
GVO Oldenburg
GVO Oldenburg
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2B
Karriereende
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Gerrit Strey
Strey, Gerrit (27)
zum August 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947
VfL Oythe 1947
Landesliga Weser-Ems Süd
Samstag 05.09.2020
Efecan Kilic
Kilic, Efecan
zum Juni 2020
TuS Heidkrug
TuS Heidkrug
B-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Oldenburg-Land/Delmenhorst
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
A-Junioren Niedersachsenliga Lüneburg/weser-Ems
Fabian Rose
Rose, Fabian (27)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Strudden
TuS Strudden
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1A
TuS Strudden
TuS Strudden
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1A
Stian Jorge Hamacher
Hamacher, Stian Jorge
zum Juli 2020
TuS Strudden
TuS Strudden
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1A
TuS Strudden II
TuS Strudden II
Ostfrieslandklasse B St. 2
Anass Saadan
Saadan, Anass
zum Juli 2020
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
SV Amasya Spor Lohne 1993
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
SG Diepholz
SG Diepholz
Bezirksliga, Staffel 2 Hannover
Sören Berendes
Berendes, Sören
zum September 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947 III
VfL Oythe 1947 III
Kreisliga Vechta
Albert Lorenz
Lorenz, Albert
zum September 2020
VfL Oythe 1947 II
VfL Oythe 1947 II
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 4
VfL Oythe 1947 III
VfL Oythe 1947 III
Kreisliga Vechta

FuPa Hilfebereich