Nordwest: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
BC Ermke
BC Ermke
Beckeln Fountains
Beckeln Fountains
Bentstreeker SV
Bentstreeker SV
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Blexer TB
Blexer TB
Borussia Delmenhorst
Borussia Delmenhorst
BSC Burhafe
BSC Burhafe
BSV Benthullen-Harbern
BSV Benthullen-Harbern
BV Bockhorn
BV Bockhorn
BV Bühren
BV Bühren
BV Neuscharrel
BV Neuscharrel
Delmenhorster BV
Delmenhorster BV
Delmenhorster TB
Delmenhorster TB
Eintracht Emden JFV
Eintracht Emden JFV
Eintracht Plaggenburg
Eintracht Plaggenburg
FC Brookmerland
FC Brookmerland
FC Frisia Emden
FC Frisia Emden
FC Frisia Völlenerkönigsfehn
FC Frisia Völlenerkönigsfehn
FC Hockensberg
FC Hockensberg
FC Huntlosen
FC Huntlosen
FC Loquard
FC Loquard
FC Medya Oldenburg
FC Medya Oldenburg
FC Nesse
FC Nesse
FC Oldenburg
FC Oldenburg
FC Oldersum
FC Oldersum
FC RW Sande
FC RW Sande
FC Wachtum
FC Wachtum
FFC Palme Südbrookmerland
FFC Palme Südbrookmerland
FFF Berumerfehn
FFF Berumerfehn
Frisia Neuharlingersiel
Frisia Neuharlingersiel
FSC Drantum
FSC Drantum
FSV  Warfleth
FSV Warfleth
FT 03 Emden
FT 03 Emden
FT Groß-Midlum
FT Groß-Midlum
Großenmeerer TV
Großenmeerer TV
Heidjer SV
Heidjer SV
Holter SV
Holter SV
JFV Aurich
JFV Aurich
JFV Brookmerland
JFV Brookmerland
JFV Edewecht
JFV Edewecht
JFV Harlingerland
JFV Harlingerland
JFV Leer
JFV Leer
JFV Norden
JFV Norden
JFV Varel
JFV Varel
JSG Gemeinde Hinte
JSG Gemeinde Hinte
JSG Ihlow
JSG Ihlow
Kickers Leer
Kickers Leer
Krusenbuscher SV
Krusenbuscher SV
MSG Moormerland
MSG Moormerland
RSV Emden
RSV Emden
RSV Visquard
RSV Visquard
SC 04 Leer
SC 04 Leer
SC Colnrade
SC Colnrade
SC Dünsen
SC Dünsen
SC Kampe/Kamperfehn
SC Kampe/Kamperfehn
SC Ovelgönne
SC Ovelgönne
SC Sternbusch
SC Sternbusch
SC Tannenhausen
SC Tannenhausen
SC Wiesens
SC Wiesens
SC Winkum
SC Winkum
Schwarz-Rot Esenshamm
Schwarz-Rot Esenshamm
SF Wüsting-Altmoorhausen
SF Wüsting-Altmoorhausen
SG Bookhorn
SG Bookhorn
SG Burhave/Stollhamm
SG Burhave/Stollhamm
SG DHI Harpstedt
SG DHI Harpstedt
SG Egels-Popens
SG Egels-Popens
SG Elmendorf/Gristede/Bad Zwischenahn
SG Elmendorf/Gristede/Bad Zwischenahn
SG Großenmeer/Bardenfleth
SG Großenmeer/Bardenfleth
SG Hüllstede
SG Hüllstede
SG Jennelt Uttum/Grimersum
SG Jennelt Uttum/Grimersum
SG Mullberg/Bentstreek
SG Mullberg/Bentstreek
SG Rajen/Collinghorst
SG Rajen/Collinghorst
SG Uplengen/Schwerinsdorf
SG Uplengen/Schwerinsdorf
SG VfB / PSV Norden
SG VfB / PSV Norden
SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen
SG Wachtum/Ahmsen-Vinnen
SG Wirdum/Visquard/Grim.
SG Wirdum/Visquard/Grim.
Sport-Club Varel
Sport-Club Varel
SpVg Aurich
SpVg Aurich
SSV Gristede 1974 e. V.
SSV Gristede 1974 e. V.
SuS Frisia Norddeich
SuS Frisia Norddeich
SuS Steenfelde
SuS Steenfelde
SuS Timmel
SuS Timmel
SV Ardorf
SV Ardorf
SV Arle
SV Arle
SV Astederfeld
SV Astederfeld
SV Blau-Weiß Galgenmoor
SV Blau-Weiß Galgenmoor
SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
SV Blau-Weiß Ramsloh
SV Blau-Weiss Filsum
SV Blau-Weiss Filsum
SV Blomberg-Neuschoo
SV Blomberg-Neuschoo
SV Bösel
SV Bösel
SV Cappeln
SV Cappeln
SV Concordia Suurhusen
SV Concordia Suurhusen
SV DJK Stapelfeld
SV DJK Stapelfeld
SV Eiche Ostrhauderfehn
SV Eiche Ostrhauderfehn
SV Eintracht Ihlow
SV Eintracht Ihlow
SV Eintracht Nüttermoor
SV Eintracht Nüttermoor
SV Ems Jemgum
SV Ems Jemgum
SV Engerhafe
SV Engerhafe
SV Fortuna 70 Wirdum
SV Fortuna 70 Wirdum
SV Frischauf Wybelsum
SV Frischauf Wybelsum
SV Fulkum
SV Fulkum
SV Gödens
SV Gödens
SV Kleinensiel
SV Kleinensiel
SV Komet Walle
SV Komet Walle
SV Leezdorf
SV Leezdorf
SV Lemwerder
SV Lemwerder
SV Loy
SV Loy
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf
SV Ostfrisia Moordorf
SV Peheim-Grönheim
SV Peheim-Grönheim
SV Petkum
SV Petkum
SV SF Emden Larrelt
SV SF Emden Larrelt
SV Simonswolde
SV Simonswolde
SV Spetzerfehn
SV Spetzerfehn
SV Stern Schwerinsdorf
SV Stern Schwerinsdorf
SV Stikelkamp
SV Stikelkamp
SV Tergast
SV Tergast
SV Teutonia Stapelmoor
SV Teutonia Stapelmoor
SV Tur Abdin Delmenhorst
SV Tur Abdin Delmenhorst
SV Wallinghausen
SV Wallinghausen
SV Warsingsfehn
SV Warsingsfehn
SV Werdum
SV Werdum
SV Westerholtsfelde
SV Westerholtsfelde
SV Wittmund
SV Wittmund
SV Wymeer-Boen
SV Wymeer-Boen
SVG Berne
SVG Berne
SW Middelsfähr/Mariensiel
SW Middelsfähr/Mariensiel
TSG Husbäke
TSG Husbäke
TSV Abbehausen
TSV Abbehausen
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
TSV Ganderkesee
TSV Ganderkesee
TSV Germania Holterfehn
TSV Germania Holterfehn
TSV Großenkneten
TSV Großenkneten
TSV Hesel
TSV Hesel
TSV Jahn Carolinensiel
TSV Jahn Carolinensiel
TSV Juist
TSV Juist
TSV Klostermoor
TSV Klostermoor
TTG Ihausen
TTG Ihausen
TuRa Marienhafe
TuRa Marienhafe
TuS Collinghorst
TuS Collinghorst
TuS Detern
TuS Detern
TuS Eintracht Hinte
TuS Eintracht Hinte
TuS Elsfleth
TuS Elsfleth
TuS Emstekerfeld 1965
TuS Emstekerfeld 1965
TuS Großheide
TuS Großheide
TuS Halbemond
TuS Halbemond
TuS Hasbergen
TuS Hasbergen
TuS Heidkrug
TuS Heidkrug
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
TuS Leerhafe-Hovel
TuS Middels
TuS Middels
TuS Norderney
TuS Norderney
TuS RW Tettens
TuS RW Tettens
TuS Sandhorst
TuS Sandhorst
TuS Sillenstede
TuS Sillenstede
TuS Spohle
TuS Spohle
TuS Varel
TuS Varel
TuS Wangerooge
TuS Wangerooge
TuS Weene
TuS Weene
TuS Westerende
TuS Westerende
TV Greetsiel
TV Greetsiel
TV Neustadt
TV Neustadt
TV Osteel
TV Osteel
VfB Münkeboe
VfB Münkeboe
VfL Brake
VfL Brake
VfL Jheringsfehn
VfL Jheringsfehn
VfL Mullberg
VfL Mullberg
VFL Ockenhausen
VFL Ockenhausen
VfL Viktoria Flachsmeer
VfL Viktoria Flachsmeer
VfR Heisfelde
VfR Heisfelde
WT Loppersum
WT Loppersum

FuPa Hilfebereich