Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Samstag 31.10.2020
Maruan Hamdache
Hamdache, Maruan
zum Juli 2020
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
FC Serkeftin Spor Frankfurt
FC Serkeftin Spor Frankfurt
Kreisliga A Frankfurt Gruppe 2
Montag 26.10.2020
Cevin Thomas Mai
Mai, Cevin Thomas
zum Oktober 2020
TuS Pegau 1903
TuS Pegau 1903
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Karriereende
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Tobias Martin
Martin, Tobias (31)
als Co-Trainer
zum Oktober 2020
SV Eintracht Sermuth
SV Eintracht Sermuth
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SV Eintracht Sermuth
Co-Trainer
Mittwoch 14.10.2020
André Sommer
Sommer, André (42)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
ASV Wintersdorf
ASV Wintersdorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Sonntag 27.09.2020
Paul Reichelt
Reichelt, Paul (20)
zum September 2020
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Sachsenliga
HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Freitag 25.09.2020
Nico Schilling
Schilling, Nico
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
Otterwischer SV
Otterwischer SV
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Donnerstag 24.09.2020
Toni Ronigkeit
Ronigkeit, Toni (30)
zum September 2020
Reaktiviert
FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Karsten Theil
Theil, Karsten
zum September 2020
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Karriereende
Robin Heilemann
Heilemann, Robin
zum September 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen - Jugend
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Alexander Colditz
Colditz, Alexander
zum September 2020
SV Tresenwald Machern
Reaktiviert
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Nico Müller
Müller, Nico (20)
zum September 2020
SG Könderitz 1948
SG Könderitz 1948
Kreisklasse 2 Burgenland
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
SG Auligk / Groitzsch
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Dienstag 15.09.2020
Danny Pfitzner
Pfitzner, Danny
zum Juli 2020
SG Roßwein / SV Marbach II
SG Roßwein / SV Marbach II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Roßweiner SV Alte Herren
Montag 14.09.2020
Andre Wagner
Wagner, Andre
zum August 2020

SV Chemie Böhlen
SV Chemie Böhlen
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Dienstag 08.09.2020
Oliver Vetter
Vetter, Oliver
zum September 2020
SV Eintracht Sermuth
SV Eintracht Sermuth
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
SG Kössern / Sermuth II
SG Kössern / Sermuth II
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Montag 07.09.2020
Leon Eisert
Eisert, Leon (19)
zum September 2020
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Samstag 05.09.2020
Stephan Moritz
Moritz, Stephan
zum August 2020
TuS Pegau 1903
TuS Pegau 1903
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Karriereende
Freitag 04.09.2020
Nick Sparrer
Sparrer, Nick (20)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Felix Günther
Günther, Felix (22)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Dominik Ifland
Ifland, Dominik (21)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Lukas Draßdo
Draßdo, Lukas (25)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Christopher Kießig
Kießig, Christopher (21)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Marius Raade
Raade, Marius (21)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Alexander Hochmuth
Hochmuth, Alexander (22)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Hamid Adem Salh
Adem Salh, Hamid (21)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Oliver Hochmuth
Hochmuth, Oliver (21)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Kenny Henschel
Henschel, Kenny (28)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Omid Hassanzada
Hassanzada, Omid (31)
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Sebastian Albrecht
Albrecht, Sebastian
zum September 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Döbelner SC 02/90 II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Oliver Pohl
Pohl, Oliver (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Grün-Weiß Großbothen
FSV Grün-Weiß Großbothen
Muldental Kreisliga A Ost
Otterwischer SV
Otterwischer SV
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Hannes Lange
Lange, Hannes (21)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Grün-Weiß Großbothen
FSV Grün-Weiß Großbothen
Muldental Kreisliga A Ost
Otterwischer SV
Otterwischer SV
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Marcel Naumann
Naumann, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SG Gnandstein 49
SG Gnandstein 49
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Karriereende
Markus Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Markus
zum Juli 2020

SG Borna / SV Eula II
SG Borna / SV Eula II
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Christoph Becker
Becker, Christoph
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Neukirchen
SV Fortuna Neukirchen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
verletzungsbedingt
Henry Franke
Franke, Henry
zum Juli 2020
FSV Kitzscher
FSV Kitzscher
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Unbekannt
Manuel Stelzig
Stelzig, Manuel
zum Juli 2020
SV Groitzsch 1861
SV Groitzsch 1861
Muldental Kreisliga A West
FC Bad Lausick 1990 II
FC Bad Lausick 1990 II
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Max Salomon
Salomon, Max (19)
zum September 2020
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV Eintracht Sermuth
SV Eintracht Sermuth
Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
Michel Ritter
Ritter, Michel
zum August 2020
SV Klinga-Ammelshain
SV Klinga-Ammelshain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Hohnstädter SV
Hohnstädter SV
Muldental Kreisliga A Ost
Mittwoch 02.09.2020
Rocky Schmidt
Schmidt, Rocky
zum August 2020
TSV Kirchhain
TSV Kirchhain
Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord
SV 1863 Belgershain
SV 1863 Belgershain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Max Wolfram
Wolfram, Max
zum August 2020
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SG Borna / SV Eula II
SG Borna / SV Eula II
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Samstag 29.08.2020
Pascal Engelhardt
Engelhardt, Pascal
zum Juli 2020
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SV Fortuna Neukirchen
SV Fortuna Neukirchen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Freitag 28.08.2020
Christoph Babicz
Babicz, Christoph
zum Juli 2020
SG FSV Machern / Tresenwald Machern II
SG FSV Machern / Tresenwald Machern II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Tom-Eric Kutz
Kutz, Tom-Eric
zum August 2020
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Zweite Mannschaft
Slavisa Nikolic
Nikolic, Slavisa
zum August 2020
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Zweite Mannschaft
Thomas Pfütze
Pfütze, Thomas
zum August 2020
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Stand by
Frank Fritzsch
Fritzsch, Frank
zum August 2020
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Stand by
Max Ullmann
Ullmann, Max
zum August 2020
SV Tresenwald Machern
SV Tresenwald Machern
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Pausiert
Benjamin Naumann
Naumann, Benjamin
zum August 2020
SG Zschaitz / Ostrau
SG Zschaitz / Ostrau
Muldental Kreisliga A Ost
SV Ostrau 1990
SV Ostrau 1990
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Moritz Heidenblut
Heidenblut, Moritz (23)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Weinböhla
TuS Weinböhla
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
SV Naunhof 1920
SV Naunhof 1920
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Fred Kühnert
Kühnert, Fred
zum August 2020
SV Naunhof 1920
SV Naunhof 1920
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Unbekannt
Ronny Saro
Saro, Ronny
zum August 2020
SV Klinga-Ammelshain
SV Klinga-Ammelshain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Karriereende
Bislim Hajdari
Hajdari, Bislim
zum August 2020
Döbelner SC 02/90
Döbelner SC 02/90
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Unbekannt
Lucas Schumann
Schumann, Lucas
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
Muldental Kreisoberliga
SG Püchau / BW Bennewitz
SG Püchau / BW Bennewitz
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Marco Kuntzsch
Kuntzsch, Marco
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
Muldental Kreisoberliga
SG Püchau / BW Bennewitz
SG Püchau / BW Bennewitz
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Sascha Wagner
Wagner, Sascha
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Karriereende
Jari Roitzsch
Roitzsch, Jari
zum August 2020
BC Hartha
BC Hartha
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Unbekannt
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Jens Arnold
Arnold, Jens (37)
zum Juli 2020
Roßweiner SV
Roßweiner SV
Muldental Kreisoberliga
SG Roßwein / SV Marbach II
SG Roßwein / SV Marbach II
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
Dienstag 25.08.2020
Steven Paulin
Paulin, Steven
zum Juni 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Karriereende
Chris Steudtner
Steudtner, Chris
zum Januar 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
FC Bad Lausick 1990 II
FC Bad Lausick 1990 II
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Maik Kipping
Kipping, Maik
zum Juni 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Karriereende
Stefan Lichey
Lichey, Stefan
zum Juni 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Karriereende
Thomas Lichey
Lichey, Thomas
zum August 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Karriereende
Daniel Walter
Walter, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Karriereende
Dominique Siefke
Siefke, Dominique
zum Januar 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Otterwischer SV II
Otterwischer SV II
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Felix Pelinski
Pelinski, Felix
zum Januar 2020
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Pausiert
Marco Seifert
Seifert, Marco
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Felix Pelinski
Pelinski, Felix
zum Januar 2020
Bornaer SV 91
Bornaer SV 91
Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Max Tomisch
Tomisch, Max
zum August 2020
Bornaer SV 91
Bornaer SV 91
Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Paul Fiedler
Fiedler, Paul
zum August 2020
Bornaer SV 91
Bornaer SV 91
Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Leon Lorenzen
Lorenzen, Leon
zum August 2020
eigene Jugend
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Daniel Wilde
Wilde, Daniel
zum August 2020
Alte Herren
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Tom Zetzsche
Zetzsche, Tom
zum August 2020
Alte Herren
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Montag 24.08.2020
Stefan Weißler
Weißler, Stefan
zum Juni 2020
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Unbekannt
Pascal Engelhardt
Engelhardt, Pascal
zum Juni 2020
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Unbekannt
Maximilian Behringer
Behringer, Maximilian
zum Juni 2020
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Unbekannt
Ronny Goretzki
Goretzki, Ronny
zum Juli 2020
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
SG Thierbach / Mölbis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
FSV Kitzscher
FSV Kitzscher
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Lucas Pascal Neumann
Neumann, Lucas Pascal (20)
zum August 2020
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II
Stadtliga Leipzig
HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
Donnerstag 20.08.2020
Niclas Wittmann
Wittmann, Niclas
zum August 2020
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig II
Leipzig 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
SC Partheland
SC Partheland
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Christoph Ertner
Ertner, Christoph
zum Juli 2020
Reaktiviert
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Nils Grüneberg
Grüneberg, Nils
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Karriereende
Montag 17.08.2020
Georg Moosdorf
Moosdorf, Georg
zum Juli 2020
eigene Jugend
TSV Burkartshain
TSV Burkartshain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Nils Haferkorn
Haferkorn, Nils
zum Juli 2020

TSV Burkartshain
TSV Burkartshain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Georg Dögnitz
Dögnitz, Georg
zum Juli 2020
SG Püchau / BW Bennewitz
SG Püchau / BW Bennewitz
Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Nico Hohenstein
Hohenstein, Nico
zum August 2020
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Turbine Leipzig
Turbine Leipzig
Leipzig 2. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Christoph Rother
Rother, Christoph
zum August 2020
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SV Motor Altenburg
SV Motor Altenburg
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Thomas Bauer
Bauer, Thomas
zum August 2020
SV Regis-Breitingen
SV Regis-Breitingen
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Sebastian Sippel
Sippel, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020

SG Gnandstein 49
SG Gnandstein 49
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Sebastian Herter
Herter, Sebastian
zum August 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
Muldental Kreisoberliga
ASV Wintersdorf
ASV Wintersdorf
Kreisliga Ostthüringen Staffel A
Freitag 14.08.2020
Rico Engler
Engler, Rico
zum Juli 2020
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV 1900 Flößberg
SV 1900 Flößberg
Muldental Kreisliga B West
Florian Weber
Weber, Florian
zum Juli 2020
SG Gnandstein 49
SG Gnandstein 49
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Dirk Tränkmann
Tränkmann, Dirk
zum Juli 2020
SG Gnandstein 49
SG Gnandstein 49
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Danny Neumann
Neumann, Danny
zum Juli 2020

FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Martin Bauer
Bauer, Martin
zum August 2020

TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Christian Kabisch
Kabisch, Christian
zum August 2020

TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Denis Ziegert
Ziegert, Denis
zum August 2020
Reaktiviert
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Urs Lachmann
Lachmann, Urs
zum August 2020
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
BSG Chemie Leipzig II
BSG Chemie Leipzig II
Stadtliga Leipzig
Maik Börngen
Börngen, Maik
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 II
Spvgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02 II
Chemnitz 1.Kreisklasse
Alexander Kammer
Kammer, Alexander
zum Januar 2020
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
SG Olympia Frankenhain
SG Olympia Frankenhain
Muldental Kreisliga A West
Philip Dathe
Dathe, Philip
zum Juli 2020

FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Christopher Tauchmann
Tauchmann, Christopher
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
TSV 1847 Kohren-Sahlis
Muldental Kreisliga A West
FSV Alemannia Geithain
FSV Alemannia Geithain
Muldental Kreisoberliga
Donnerstag 13.08.2020
Johann Kowalewicz
Kowalewicz, Johann (23)
zum Juli 2020
HFC Colditz
HFC Colditz
Sachsen Landesklasse Mitte
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt

FuPa Hilfebereich