Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Sonntag 25.10.2020
Max Meßing
Meßing, Max
zum Juli 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Sebastian Wahlers
Wahlers, Sebastian (21)
zum Juli 2020
SG DJK Rödder 1965
SG DJK Rödder 1965
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Hendrik Brügging
Brügging, Hendrik
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Vreden II
SpVgg Vreden II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
FC Oeding 1925
FC Oeding 1925
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Samstag 24.10.2020
Fabian Holtkamp
Holtkamp, Fabian
zum Juli 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
SuS Stadtlohn II
SuS Stadtlohn II
Kreisliga A Ahaus 1
Donnerstag 22.10.2020
Julian Klask
Klask, Julian
zum Juni 2020
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Thomas Nickel
Nickel, Thomas
zum Juni 2020
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 4
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Daniel Berger
Berger, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Leon Westrup
Westrup, Leon (24)
zum Juni 2020
SC Union Lüdinghausen
SC Union Lüdinghausen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
SUS 1927 Olfen
SUS 1927 Olfen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Mittwoch 21.10.2020
Daniel von der Ley
von der Ley, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Ufuk Ekincier
Ekincier, Ufuk (25)
zum Juni 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Dominik Dupke
Dupke, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 8
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Roman Humenscheimer
Humenscheimer, Roman
zum Juni 2020
Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch
Sportfreunde Stuckenbusch
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Florian Siemerling
Siemerling, Florian
zum Juni 2020
VfB Waltrop
VfB Waltrop
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Lars Rustige
Rustige, Lars
zum Juli 2020
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
FC Nordkirchen
FC Nordkirchen
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 9
Sonntag 18.10.2020
Fabian Golz
Golz, Fabian (22)
zum Oktober 2020
SC Altenrheine
SC Altenrheine
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
BSV Holzhausen
BSV Holzhausen
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
Samstag 17.10.2020
Nico Lucas
Lucas, Nico (23)
zum Oktober 2020
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Regionalliga Südwest
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 16.10.2020
Hüseyin Bulut
Bulut, Hüseyin (21)
zum Oktober 2020
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe Izmir
Süper Lig - Türkei
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Samstag 10.10.2020
Jannik Brambrink
Brambrink, Jannik
zum Juli 2020
SV Sportfreunde Merfeld
SV Sportfreunde Merfeld
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 14
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Lukas Höseler
Höseler, Lukas
zum Juli 2020
FSV Ochtrup
FSV Ochtrup
Kreisliga A Steinfurt
SG Coesfeld 06
SG Coesfeld 06
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Timo Feitscher
Feitscher, Timo
zum Juli 2020
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
TuRo Darfeld 1922
TuRo Darfeld 1922
Kreisliga A Coesfeld 2
Benedikt Zahn
Zahn, Benedikt (24)
zum Oktober 2020
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Freitag 09.10.2020
Mika Bjarne Becker
Becker, Mika Bjarne
zum Oktober 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Freitag 02.10.2020
Robin Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Robin (29)
zum Oktober 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
TuS Langenholthausen
TuS Langenholthausen
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 2
Donnerstag 01.10.2020
Emre Sabri Aydinel
Aydinel, Emre Sabri (20)
zum Oktober 2020
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga West
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Marvin Buchta
Buchta, Marvin (27)
zum Oktober 2020
SV Spexard
SV Spexard
Kreisliga A Gütersloh
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Marvin Kehl
Kehl, Marvin (23)
zum Oktober 2020
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
Polizei SV Union Neumünster
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Süd
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Lisa Jürling
Jürling, Lisa
zum Oktober 2020
SV Herbern
SV Herbern
Frauen-Bezirksliga Staffel 7
SG Walstedde/Heessen
SG Walstedde/Heessen
Frauen-Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Til Cedric Busemann
Busemann, Til Cedric (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Oberliga Westfalen
Montag 28.09.2020
Luis Weßeling
Weßeling, Luis (19)
zum September 2020
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
FC Vorwärts Wettringen
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Mittwoch 23.09.2020
Osman Atilgan
Atilgan, Osman (21)
zum September 2020
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden
3. Liga
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Montag 21.09.2020
Fabian Gmeiner
Gmeiner, Fabian (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Sc Austria Lustenau
Besfort Kolgeci
Kolgeci, Besfort (22)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Nord - Staffel Nord
Oliver Van Veen
Van Veen, Oliver (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Samstag 19.09.2020
Rafael Hester
Hester, Rafael (27)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 18.09.2020
Christoph Göbel
Göbel, Christoph
zum September 2020
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
Kreisliga A 3
Daniel Serries
Serries, Daniel
zum September 2020
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
A-Junioren-Qualifikation Gruppe 1 Münster
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Rene Steinke
Steinke, Rene
zum September 2020
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II
Kreisliga A 3
Nico Brüggemann
Brüggemann, Nico
zum September 2020
SV Mesum 1927
SV Mesum 1927
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SV Mesum 1927 II
SV Mesum 1927 II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Aytürk Gecim
Gecim, Aytürk (24)
zum September 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
FC Preußen Espelkamp
FC Preußen Espelkamp
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Jan Fiedler
Fiedler, Jan
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Marius Heckmann
Heckmann, Marius (24)
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Jona Beckmann
Beckmann, Jona
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Fabian Sandmann
Sandmann, Fabian (25)
zum September 2020
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Neuenkirchen
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
SuS Neuenkirchen II
SuS Neuenkirchen II
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Mittwoch 16.09.2020
Max Wilschrey
Wilschrey, Max (24)
zum September 2020
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Regionalliga Südwest
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Raphael Palm
Palm, Raphael
als Trainer
zum Juni 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte U23 II
Kreisliga A, Tecklenburg
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08
A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 1
Nicolas Ferber
Ferber, Nicolas (22)
zum August 2020
UFC Münster
UFC Münster
Futsalliga West
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Futsalliga West
Samstag 12.09.2020
Ilias Anan
Anan, Ilias (24)
zum September 2020
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
Oberliga Westfalen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 11.09.2020
Christian Theuring
Theuring, Christian (28)
zum Juli 2020
TuS Wüllen 1920
TuS Wüllen 1920
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
SV 1920 Heek
SV 1920 Heek
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 11
Donnerstag 10.09.2020
Felix Flasse
Flasse, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Elias Demirarslan
Demirarslan, Elias
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Can Mehmet Pohl
Pohl, Can Mehmet (19)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Francesco di Pierro
di Pierro, Francesco (20)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
Nino Lacagnina
Lacagnina, Nino (27)
zum September 2020
Box Hill United
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Mittwoch 09.09.2020
Rami Kanjo
Kanjo, Rami
zum September 2020
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen - Staffel Lüneburg/Weser-Ems
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Jonas Kohn
Kohn, Jonas
zum September 2020
SuS Stadtlohn
SuS Stadtlohn
B-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Torben Kranz
Kranz, Torben
zum September 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
TuS Haltern am See
TuS Haltern am See
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Francesco di Pierro
di Pierro, Francesco (20)
zum Januar 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Yasin Altun
Altun, Yasin (24)
zum Januar 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Lukas Schell
Schell, Lukas (20)
zum September 2020
SC Preußen Münster II
SC Preußen Münster II
Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Tom Bovenschulte
Bovenschulte, Tom (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
TuS Recke 1927
TuS Recke 1927
Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 12
Alexander Eiban
Eiban, Alexander (26)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Tom Planitz
Planitz, Tom (19)
zum September 2020
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Jules Reimerink
Reimerink, Jules (31)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Quick 20
Kevin Freiberger
Freiberger, Kevin (31)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Regionalliga Nordost
Selim Ajkic
Ajkic, Selim (19)
zum September 2020
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Exauce Andzouana
Andzouana, Exauce (27)
zum September 2020
SC Verl
SC Verl
3. Liga
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Sertan Yegenoglu
Yegenoglu, Sertan (25)
zum September 2020
Tuzlaspor
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Samstag 05.09.2020
André Schneider
Schneider, André
zum September 2020
SC Roland 1962
SC Roland 1962
Kreisliga A, Beckum
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Koray Kacinoglu
Kacinoglu, Koray (26)
zum September 2020
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Mohamed El-Bouazzati
El-Bouazzati, Mohamed (23)
zum September 2020
TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Bövinghausen
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Freitag 04.09.2020
Jasmin Treutel
Treutel, Jasmin (22)
zum September 2020
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck
Zweitspielrecht
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Kreisliga Frauen Süd Ostbrandenburg
Dimitrios Ioannidis
Ioannidis, Dimitrios (20)
zum Juli 2020
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Eredivisie - Niederlande
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
Stefan Kaldewey
Kaldewey, Stefan (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Lukas Leander Berger
Berger, Lukas Leander
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Stephan Tantow
Tantow, Stephan (31)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Karriereende
Sebastian Stroemer
Stroemer, Sebastian (28)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Beckumer Spielvereinigung
Landesliga Westfalen - Staffel 1
Paolo Maiella
Maiella, Paolo (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Regionalliga West
Marco Königs
Königs, Marco (30)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Seref Özcan
Özcan, Seref (24)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Marian Prinz
Prinz, Marian (20)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
Regionalliga West
Unbekannt
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Jonas Brammen
Brammen, Jonas (23)
zum September 2020
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Regionalliga West
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Erndtebrück
Oberliga Westfalen
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Emin Kara
Kara, Emin (17)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Berkan Aras
Aras, Berkan (18)
zum Juli 2020
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Kaan Hizarci
Hizarci, Kaan (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Torben Simon
Simon, Torben (17)
zum Juli 2020
VfB Waltrop
VfB Waltrop
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Elmar Skrijelj
Skrijelj, Elmar (17)
zum Juli 2020
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
B-Junioren-Niederrheinliga, Gruppe 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Justin Braun
Braun, Justin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hussein Fayad
Fayad, Hussein (17)
zum Juli 2020
SC Preußen Münster
SC Preußen Münster
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Halem Muratovic
Muratovic, Halem
zum Juli 2020
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Tore-Niclas Burg
Burg, Tore-Niclas (19)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Lüner SV
Lüner SV
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Patrick Aaron Schröter
Schröter, Patrick Aaron
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Warendorfer Sportunion
Warendorfer Sportunion
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1
Ömer Koc
Koc, Ömer (18)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SC Westfalia Herne
SC Westfalia Herne
Oberliga Westfalen
Inan Uzuner
Uzuner, Inan
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Benito Diehl
Diehl, Benito
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Tolga Dogan
Dogan, Tolga
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
Westfalenliga Staffel 1
Okan Özkara
Özkara, Okan
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Hammer SpVg II
Hammer SpVg II
Bezirksliga Westfalen - Staffel 7
Yakup Kilinc
Kilinc, Yakup
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
SG Bockum-Hövel
SG Bockum-Hövel
Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 4
Duran Turan
Turan, Duran (19)
zum Juli 2020
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
FC Iserlohn
FC Iserlohn
Westfalenliga Staffel 2
Eric Frewel
Frewel, Eric (17)
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
A-Junioren Westfalenliga
Jaron Tünte
Tünte, Jaron
zum Juli 2020
SV Lippstadt
SV Lippstadt
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Warendorfer Sportunion
Warendorfer Sportunion
A-Junioren-Landesliga Staffel 1

FuPa Hilfebereich