Mittelfranken: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1. FC Altenmuhr
1. FC Altenmuhr
1. FC Burk
1. FC Burk
1. FC Herzogenaurach
1. FC Herzogenaurach
1. FC Röthenbach
1. FC Röthenbach
1. FC Schnaittach
1. FC Schnaittach
ASC Boxdorf
ASC Boxdorf
ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf
ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf
ASV Buchenbühl
ASV Buchenbühl
ASV Herpersdorf
ASV Herpersdorf
ASV Herzogenaurach
ASV Herzogenaurach
ASV Höchstadt
ASV Höchstadt
ASV Möhrendorf
ASV Möhrendorf
ASV Niederndorf
ASV Niederndorf
ASV Pettensiedel
ASV Pettensiedel
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
ASV Weisendorf
ASV Weisendorf
BSC Erlangen
BSC Erlangen
BV Bergen
BV Bergen
DJK Concordia Fürth
DJK Concordia Fürth
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf
DJK Eintracht Willersdorf
DJK Erlangen
DJK Erlangen
DJK Gnotzheim
DJK Gnotzheim
DJK Großenried
DJK Großenried
DJK Hallerndorf
DJK Hallerndorf
DJK Kersbach
DJK Kersbach
DJK Oberasbach
DJK Oberasbach
DJK Pautzfeld
DJK Pautzfeld
DJK Raitenbuch
DJK Raitenbuch
DJK SC Neuses
DJK SC Neuses
DJK Weingarts
DJK Weingarts
DJK Wimmelbach
DJK Wimmelbach
DJK Workerszell
DJK Workerszell
DJK-BFC Nürnberg
DJK-BFC Nürnberg
DJK-SV Mitteleschenbach
DJK-SV Mitteleschenbach
DJK-TSV Pinzberg
DJK-TSV Pinzberg
DJK/SV Herrnsberg
DJK/SV Herrnsberg
DJK/SV Litzlohe
DJK/SV Litzlohe
DJK/SV Pilsach
DJK/SV Pilsach
ESV Rangierbahnhof
ESV Rangierbahnhof
FC 1920 Heilsbronn
FC 1920 Heilsbronn
FC Betzenstein
FC Betzenstein
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum
FC Dormitz
FC Dormitz
FC Erzberg-Wörnitz
FC Erzberg-Wörnitz
FC Eschenau
FC Eschenau
FC Fels des Glaubens
FC Fels des Glaubens
FC Hedersdorf
FC Hedersdorf
FC Heide Königshofen
FC Heide Königshofen
FC Langfurth
FC Langfurth
FC Leutenbach
FC Leutenbach
FC Möning
FC Möning
FC Neunstetten
FC Neunstetten
FC Niederlindach
FC Niederlindach
FC Ottensoos
FC Ottensoos
FC Reichenschwand
FC Reichenschwand
FC Serbia Nürnberg
FC Serbia Nürnberg
FC Stein
FC Stein
FC Stöckach
FC Stöckach
FC Test
FC Test
FC Thuisbrunn
FC Thuisbrunn
FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
FC Wichsenstein
FC Wichsenstein
FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen
FC Wiedersbach-Neunkirchen
FC/DJK Weißenburg
FC/DJK Weißenburg
FK Jugoslavija Erlangen
FK Jugoslavija Erlangen
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch
FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch
FSV Bad Windsheim
FSV Bad Windsheim
FSV Großenseebach
FSV Großenseebach
FSV Ipsheim 1948
FSV Ipsheim 1948
FSV Lenkersheim
FSV Lenkersheim
FSV Schönberg
FSV Schönberg
Fußball Sportclub Nürnberg
Fußball Sportclub Nürnberg
Futsal Nürnberg
Futsal Nürnberg
FV 68 Gebsattel
FV 68 Gebsattel
Hammerbacher SV
Hammerbacher SV
IFC Weißenburg
IFC Weißenburg
JFG Aischgrund
JFG Aischgrund
JFG Aurachtal
JFG Aurachtal
JFG Bibertgrund
JFG Bibertgrund
JFG Hopfenland
JFG Hopfenland
JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal
JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal
JFG Klumpertal
JFG Klumpertal
JFG Mittlere Pegnitz
JFG Mittlere Pegnitz
JFG Neumarkt
JFG Neumarkt
JFG Nördlicher Landkreis Fürth
JFG Nördlicher Landkreis Fürth
JFG Postbauer-Heng-Pavelsbach
JFG Postbauer-Heng-Pavelsbach
JFG Regnitztal
JFG Regnitztal
JFG Rothsee Süd
JFG Rothsee Süd
JFG Schnaittachtal
JFG Schnaittachtal
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers
JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers
JFG Sulzachtal
JFG Sulzachtal
JFG Wendelstein
JFG Wendelstein
MTV Stadeln
MTV Stadeln
RSV Sugenheim
RSV Sugenheim
SC Adelsdorf
SC Adelsdorf
SC Aufkirchen
SC Aufkirchen
SC Dietersheim
SC Dietersheim
SC Eckenhaid
SC Eckenhaid
SC Egloffstein
SC Egloffstein
SC Eintracht Langlau
SC Eintracht Langlau
SC Eismannsberg
SC Eismannsberg
SC Eschenbach
SC Eschenbach
SC Glückauf Auerbach
SC Glückauf Auerbach
SC Happurg
SC Happurg
SC Hertha Aisch
SC Hertha Aisch
SC Herzogenaurach Nord
SC Herzogenaurach Nord
SC Kühlenfels
SC Kühlenfels
SC Münchaurach
SC Münchaurach
SC Oberreichenbach
SC Oberreichenbach
SC Pommelsbrunn
SC Pommelsbrunn
SC Rügland
SC Rügland
SC Rupprechtstegen
SC Rupprechtstegen
SC Trautskirchen
SC Trautskirchen
SC Uttenreuth
SC Uttenreuth
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell
SC Worzeldorf
SC Worzeldorf
SF Ammelbruch
SF Ammelbruch
SF Bieswang
SF Bieswang
SF FC Büg
SF FC Büg
SG Siemens Erlangen
SG Siemens Erlangen
SG TSV/DJK Herrieden
SG TSV/DJK Herrieden
Sportfreunde Fürth
Sportfreunde Fürth
SpVgg 1952 Sittenbachtal
SpVgg 1952 Sittenbachtal
SpVgg Dürrbrunn
SpVgg Dürrbrunn
SpVgg Etzelskirchen
SpVgg Etzelskirchen
SpVgg Gallmersgarten-Steinach
SpVgg Gallmersgarten-Steinach
SpVgg Hausen
SpVgg Hausen
SpVgg Heßdorf
SpVgg Heßdorf
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf
SpVgg Markt Baudenbach
SpVgg Markt Baudenbach
SpVgg Muggendorf
SpVgg Muggendorf
SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen
SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen
SpVgg Obertrubach
SpVgg Obertrubach
SpVgg Reuth
SpVgg Reuth
SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf
SpVgg Thierberg-Klosterdorf
SpVgg Weißenohe
SpVgg Weißenohe
SpVgg Zeckern
SpVgg Zeckern
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach-Thurn
SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach-Thurn
SSV Aurach
SSV Aurach
SV 1949 Offenhausen
SV 1949 Offenhausen
SV Abenberg
SV Abenberg
SV Alfalter
SV Alfalter
SV Alfeld
SV Alfeld
SV Bronn
SV Bronn
SV Brunn
SV Brunn
SV Bubenreuth
SV Bubenreuth
SV Buckenhofen
SV Buckenhofen
SV Burggrafenhof
SV Burggrafenhof
SV Bürglein
SV Bürglein
SV Burgsalach/Indernbuch
SV Burgsalach/Indernbuch
SV Dentlein
SV Dentlein
SV Ergersheim
SV Ergersheim
SV Fürth Poppenreuth
SV Fürth Poppenreuth
SV Gößweinstein
SV Gößweinstein
SV Großohrenbronn
SV Großohrenbronn
SV Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb.
SV Großweismannsdorf-Regelsb.
SV Hiltpoltstein
SV Hiltpoltstein
SV Hohenstadt
SV Hohenstadt
SV Ickelheim
SV Ickelheim
SV Langensendelbach
SV Langensendelbach
SV Laufamholz
SV Laufamholz
SV Meinhardswinden
SV Meinhardswinden
SV Mittelehrenbach
SV Mittelehrenbach
SV Moggast
SV Moggast
SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck
SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck
SV Pfeil Burk
SV Pfeil Burk
SV Plech
SV Plech
SV Poxdorf
SV Poxdorf
SV Pretzfeld
SV Pretzfeld
SV Seukendorf
SV Seukendorf
SV Simonshofen
SV Simonshofen
SV Sinbronn
SV Sinbronn
SV Sulzkirchen
SV Sulzkirchen
SV Theilenhofen
SV Theilenhofen
SV Weiherhof
SV Weiherhof
SV Weilersbach
SV Weilersbach
SV Wieseth
SV Wieseth
SV Wolfsberg
SV Wolfsberg
TSC Bärnfels
TSC Bärnfels
TSC Pottenstein
TSC Pottenstein
TSC Weißenbronn
TSC Weißenbronn
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
TSV 1860 Scheinfeld
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
TSV 1861 Zirndorf
TSV 1890 Markt Nordheim
TSV 1890 Markt Nordheim
TSV 1908 Lehrberg
TSV 1908 Lehrberg
TSV 1927 Röttenbach
TSV 1927 Röttenbach
TSV Altenberg
TSV Altenberg
TSV Ammerndorf
TSV Ammerndorf
TSV Bechhofen
TSV Bechhofen
TSV Behringersdorf
TSV Behringersdorf
TSV Bernlohe
TSV Bernlohe
TSV Brodswinden
TSV Brodswinden
TSV Burgbernheim
TSV Burgbernheim
TSV Cadolzburg
TSV Cadolzburg
TSV Dorfkemmathen
TSV Dorfkemmathen
TSV Drügendorf
TSV Drügendorf
TSV Ebermannstadt
TSV Ebermannstadt
TSV Elbersberg
TSV Elbersberg
TSV Eysölden
TSV Eysölden
TSV Fichte Ansbach
TSV Fichte Ansbach
TSV Gräfenberg
TSV Gräfenberg
TSV Hemhofen
TSV Hemhofen
TSV Höchstadt
TSV Höchstadt
TSV Kirchehrenbach
TSV Kirchehrenbach
TSV Kunreuth
TSV Kunreuth
TSV Langenfeld
TSV Langenfeld
TSV Lauf
TSV Lauf
TSV Markt Bibart
TSV Markt Bibart
TSV Markt Erlbach
TSV Markt Erlbach
TSV Marktbergel
TSV Marktbergel
TSV Marloffstein
TSV Marloffstein
TSV Neuhaus
TSV Neuhaus
TSV Neunhof
TSV Neunhof
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
TSV Obernzenn
TSV Obernzenn
TSV Petersaurach
TSV Petersaurach
TSV Pfofeld
TSV Pfofeld
TSV Röthenbach
TSV Röthenbach
TSV Rückersdorf
TSV Rückersdorf
TSV Schopfloch
TSV Schopfloch
TSV Velden 1923
TSV Velden 1923
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth
TSV Vestenbergsgreuth
TSV Wachendorf
TSV Wachendorf
TSV Wassermungenau
TSV Wassermungenau
TSV Wilburgstetten
TSV Wilburgstetten
Türk FK Gostenhof
Türk FK Gostenhof
Türk KV Forchheim
Türk KV Forchheim
Türk SV Erlangen
Türk SV Erlangen
Türk SV Röthenbach
Türk SV Röthenbach
Türkischer SV Fürth
Türkischer SV Fürth
Tuspo Heroldsberg
Tuspo Heroldsberg
Tuspo Nürnberg
Tuspo Nürnberg
TV Glaishammer
TV Glaishammer
TV Langenaltheim
TV Langenaltheim
TV Leinburg
TV Leinburg
TV Markt Weiltingen
TV Markt Weiltingen
VdS Spardorf
VdS Spardorf
VfB Franken Schillingsfürst
VfB Franken Schillingsfürst
VfL Ehingen
VfL Ehingen
Victoria Erlangen
Victoria Erlangen
Wettringer SV
Wettringer SV

FuPa Hilfebereich