Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Freitag 01.01.2021
Patrick Nörenberg
Nörenberg, Patrick
zum Januar 2021
Kickers JuS 2003
Kickers JuS 2003
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Einheit Zepernick 1925 II
SG Einheit Zepernick 1925 II
Kreisliga OHV/BA Ost
Mittwoch 28.10.2020
Alex Jeske
Jeske, Alex (22)
zum August 2020
Demminer SV 91
Demminer SV 91
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SG Phönix Wildau 95
SG Phönix Wildau 95
Landesliga Süd Brandenburg
Montag 12.10.2020
Bastian Schuldt
Schuldt, Bastian (23)
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Thomas Vincent Robinson
Robinson, Thomas Vincent
zum Oktober 2020
FC Energie Cottbus
FC Energie Cottbus
A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Freitag 09.10.2020
Felix Pucknat
Pucknat, Felix (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Penzliner SV
Penzliner SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Nico Hinrichs
Hinrichs, Nico (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maximilian Boll
Boll, Maximilian
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen
SV Blau-Weiß 21 Jarmen
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 05.10.2020
Maurice Wieckhusen
Wieckhusen, Maurice
zum Juli 2020
SV Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Neuenkirchen
SV Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Neuenkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jens Wala
Wala, Jens (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Malchin
FSV Malchin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Felix Woesner
Woesner, Felix (28)
zum Juli 2020
SV Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Neuenkirchen
SV Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Neuenkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Matthias Kroll
Kroll, Matthias
zum Juli 2020
SV Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Neuenkirchen
SV Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Neuenkirchen
Kreisliga, Staffel 2 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 04.10.2020
Eric Müller
Müller, Eric
zum Juli 2020
TSV 1814 Friedland
TSV 1814 Friedland
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marcel Nierstenhöfer
Nierstenhöfer, Marcel (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mati Leonhardt
Leonhardt, Mati
zum Juli 2020
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Hannes Grewe
Grewe, Hannes (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Daniel Wegner
Wegner, Daniel (27)
zum Juli 2020
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Teterow 90
SV Teterow 90
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Aram Khachatryan
Khachatryan, Aram (23)
zum Oktober 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
SG Karlsburg/Züssow
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 26.09.2020
Maximilian Warnke
Warnke, Maximilian
zum September 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Montag 21.09.2020
Daniel Rossa
Rossa, Daniel
zum Juni 2020
FTSV Altenwerder
FTSV Altenwerder
Landesliga Hansa

Sonntag 06.09.2020
Tobias Teetz
Teetz, Tobias (17)
zum Juli 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock
F.C. Hansa Rostock
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Freitag 04.09.2020
Markus Escher
Escher, Markus (22)
zum September 2020
SV Fortuna Blankensee
Zweitspielrecht
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig
SpVgg 1899 Leipzig
Stadtklasse Leipzig
Sebastian Ziwitzki
Ziwitzki, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lübbenower SV 1926
Lübbenower SV 1926
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Martin Turtschan
Turtschan, Martin
zum Juli 2020
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 1
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 29.08.2020
Cahit Badem
Badem, Cahit
zum August 2020
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Zlatan Kostal
Kostal, Zlatan (20)
zum Juli 2020
SV Einheit Kamenz
SV Einheit Kamenz
Sachsenliga
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Bryan Kevin Brötzmann
Brötzmann, Bryan Kevin (18)
zum Juli 2020
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 21.08.2020
Hajar Ibrahim
Ibrahim, Hajar
zum August 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Mario Bressel
Bressel, Mario (35)
zum August 2020
Strelitzer FC
Strelitzer FC
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SV Altlüdersdorf II
SV Altlüdersdorf II
2. Kreisklasse OHV/BAR Nord
Samstag 15.08.2020
Hannes Hensel
Hensel, Hannes
zum August 2020
FSV Malchin
FSV Malchin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow
FSV Rot-Weiß Kummerow
Kreisliga, Staffel 4 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
Sonntag 09.08.2020
Robert Gerhardt
Gerhardt, Robert (30)
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
ohne Liga
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 08.08.2020
Clemens Schröder
Schröder, Clemens (18)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 II
B-Junioren-Kreisliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
A-Junioren-Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 07.08.2020
Bartosz Flis
Flis, Bartosz
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
FC Schwedt 02
FC Schwedt 02
Landesliga Nord Brandenburg
Donnerstag 06.08.2020
Paul Köppen
Köppen, Paul (24)
zum Januar 2020
SpVgg Victoria Neustrelitz
SpVgg Victoria Neustrelitz
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SG Rot-Weiß Burgneudorf
SG Rot-Weiß Burgneudorf
1. Kreisklasse Niederlausitz Süd
Sonntag 02.08.2020
Raivis Vilumsons
Vilumsons, Raivis
zum August 2020
FK Liepaja II
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Montag 27.07.2020
Toni Schulz
Schulz, Toni (24)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
Samstag 25.07.2020
Patrice Epale Otto
Epale Otto, Patrice (22)
zum Juli 2020
FC Brandenburg 03
FC Brandenburg 03
Berlin-Liga
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Freitag 24.07.2020
Cedric Himm
Himm, Cedric (19)
zum Juli 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TuS Hartenholm
TuS Hartenholm
Landesliga Holstein
Montag 20.07.2020
Tino Schmunck
Schmunck, Tino (30)
zum Juli 2020
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Michel Korth
Korth, Michel (24)
zum Juli 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Andy Schiller
Schiller, Andy (28)
zum Juli 2020
Turbine Halle
Turbine Halle
Landesliga Süd
FV Wokuhl
FV Wokuhl
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
Samstag 11.07.2020
Ben Cords
Cords, Ben (20)
zum Juli 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Freitag 10.07.2020
Felix Sugint
Sugint, Felix
zum Juli 2020
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Jonas Holtkamp
Holtkamp, Jonas (20)
zum Juli 2020
Lübzer SV
Lübzer SV
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Samstag 04.07.2020
Robert Grube
Grube, Robert (25)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Hajar Ibrahim
Ibrahim, Hajar
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Unbekannt
Pavel Petkov
Petkov, Pavel (26)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Ungarn
Francesco Petrovic
Petrovic, Francesco (22)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Unbekannt
Bartosz Flis
Flis, Bartosz
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Unbekannt
Djibril N Diaye
N Diaye, Djibril (31)
zum Juli 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Donnerstag 02.07.2020
Oskar Fijalkowski
Fijalkowski, Oskar (26)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 30.06.2020
Sascha Muth
Muth, Sascha (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Blau-Weiß Neubrandenburg
SV Blau-Weiß Neubrandenburg
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SV Wacker 90 Felgeleben
SV Wacker 90 Felgeleben
Kreisoberliga Salzlandkreis
Dienstag 23.06.2020
Paul Telschow
Telschow, Paul (19)
zum Juli 2020
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Pritzwalker FHV 03
Landesklasse West
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Oliver Jundel
Jundel, Oliver (29)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
SV Union Neuruppin 1990
Landesklasse West
Montag 22.06.2020
Lukas Möller
Möller, Lukas (20)
zum Juni 2020
Malchower SV 90 II
Malchower SV 90 II
Kreisliga, Staffel 3 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SFV Nossentiner-Hütte
SFV Nossentiner-Hütte
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Nino Sagunski
Sagunski, Nino
zum Juni 2020
Malchower SV 90 II
Malchower SV 90 II
Kreisliga, Staffel 3 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SFV Nossentiner-Hütte
SFV Nossentiner-Hütte
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Manuel Reichelt
Reichelt, Manuel
zum Juni 2020
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1814 Friedland
TSV 1814 Friedland
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Philipp Reichelt
Reichelt, Philipp
zum Juni 2020
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1814 Friedland
TSV 1814 Friedland
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marvin Bartelt
Bartelt, Marvin (32)
zum Juni 2020
Güstrower SC 09
Güstrower SC 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Franz Appel
Appel, Franz (24)
zum Juni 2020
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Güstrower SC 09
Güstrower SC 09
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maximilian Warnke
Warnke, Maximilian
zum Juni 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Sonntag 21.06.2020
Patrick Hartung
Hartung, Patrick
zum Juni 2020
SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895
A-Jugend Bezirksliga Staffel 3
Freitag 05.06.2020
Justin Schultze
Schultze, Justin (20)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 26.05.2020
Tom Kliefoth
Kliefoth, Tom (23)
zum Juli 2020
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Eric Finke
Finke, Eric
zum Juli 2020
PSV Röbel/Müritz
PSV Röbel/Müritz
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
FSV Heiligengrabe 1962
FSV Heiligengrabe 1962
Kreisliga West
Samstag 28.03.2020
Tobias Wendt
Wendt, Tobias
zum März 2020
PSV Röbel/Müritz
PSV Röbel/Müritz
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 II
SC Hertha Karstädt 1923 II
Kreisklasse Nord
Samstag 22.02.2020
Maurice Wühn
Wühn, Maurice (32)
zum Februar 2020
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grimmener SV
Grimmener SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 16.02.2020
Björn Brunnemann
Brunnemann, Björn (40)
zum Februar 2020
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VSG Altglienicke II
VSG Altglienicke II
Landesliga Berlin - Staffel 2
Samstag 15.02.2020
Felix Duggert
Duggert, Felix
zum Januar 2020
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu 78 Neubrandenburg
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV 1864 Magdala
TSV 1864 Magdala
Kreisliga Mittelthüringen Nord
Sonntag 09.02.2020
William-Laurent Algie
Algie, William-Laurent (23)
zum August 2019
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Dynamo Schwerin
Landesliga West Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Danielo Behm
Behm, Danielo
zum August 2019
Neubrandenburger FC 93 zg.
Neubrandenburger FC 93 zg.
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
SV HANSE Neubrandenburg
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Montag 20.01.2020
Patryk Robert Kujawa
Kujawa, Patryk Robert (23)
zum Januar 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Unbekannt
Sonntag 12.01.2020
Clemens Bräuer
Bräuer, Clemens (22)
zum Januar 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Dominik Puchniarski
Puchniarski, Dominik (21)
zum Januar 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Unbekannt
Thilo Mülling
Mülling, Thilo (29)
zum Januar 2020
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV Warnemünde
SV Warnemünde
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Philipp Puls
Puls, Philipp (20)
zum Januar 2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Noah Stövesand
Stövesand, Noah (20)
zum Januar 2020
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Penzliner SV
Penzliner SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 16.10.2019
Karem Abdul Civa
Civa, Karem Abdul
zum Oktober 2019
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
SV Tasmania Berlin II
SV Tasmania Berlin II
Kreisliga A Staffel 3
Dienstag 01.10.2019
Tom Gehrt
Gehrt, Tom
zum Oktober 2019
SV Concordia 1919 Zarnekow
SV Concordia 1919 Zarnekow
Landesklasse I Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
SV DJK Hamburg
SV DJK Hamburg
Kreisklasse A Hamburg Gruppe 3
Mittwoch 11.09.2019
Björn Brunnemann
Brunnemann, Björn (40)
zum August 2019
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Regionalliga Nordost
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Sonntag 01.09.2019
Dorian Wilhelmi
Wilhelmi, Dorian
zum September 2019
SV Brunn 1952
SV Brunn 1952
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 2 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
TSV 1814 Friedland
TSV 1814 Friedland
Landesklasse II Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 28.08.2019
Felix Hammermeister
Hammermeister, Felix
zum August 2019
PSV Röbel/Müritz
PSV Röbel/Müritz
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
MTV 1863 Freyenstein
MTV 1863 Freyenstein
Kreisliga West
Samstag 24.08.2019
Pascal Podgorny
Podgorny, Pascal (28)
zum August 2019
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lübbenower SV 1926
Lübbenower SV 1926
Kreisoberliga Uckermark
André Lange
Lange, André
zum August 2019
SV Siedenbollentin
SV Siedenbollentin
Landesliga Ost Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Penzliner SV
Penzliner SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Kevin Stübke
Stübke, Kevin (24)
zum August 2019
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
TSV Bützow 1952
TSV Bützow 1952
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Raik Oberländer
Oberländer, Raik (24)
zum August 2019
Rostocker FC
Rostocker FC
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Donnerstag 22.08.2019
Julian Rönnbeck
Rönnbeck, Julian
zum August 2019
eigener Nachwuchs
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Paul Aßmus
Aßmus, Paul
zum August 2019
eigener Nachwuchs
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Lukas Klingebiel
Klingebiel, Lukas (32)
zum August 2019
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Unbekannt
Mathias Schmidt
Schmidt, Mathias
zum August 2019
MSV Priepert
MSV Priepert
Kreisliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Moritz Polzin
Polzin, Moritz
zum August 2019

FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Andy Meincke
Meincke, Andy
zum August 2019
SV Union Wesenberg
SV Union Wesenberg
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Timo Kohlhaas
Kohlhaas, Timo
zum August 2019
SV Union Wesenberg
SV Union Wesenberg
Kreisoberliga, Staffel 1 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Robin Kuchenbecker
Kuchenbecker, Robin
zum August 2019
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Landesklasse III Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Penzliner SV
Penzliner SV
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Mittwoch 21.08.2019
Boris Hass
Hass, Boris (24)
zum August 2019
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Regionalliga Nordost
TSG Neustrelitz
TSG Neustrelitz
NOFV Oberliga Nord
Dienstag 20.08.2019
Filip Hnup
Hnup, Filip (24)
zum August 2019
Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1. FC Schlicht
1. FC Schlicht
Kreisliga Süd
Dienstag 06.08.2019
Eric Usadel
Usadel, Eric
zum August 2019

Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 4 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Max Wojtena
Wojtena, Max
zum August 2019

Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 4 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Liam Urban
Urban, Liam
zum August 2019

Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 4 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Robin Rai
Rai, Robin
zum August 2019

Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 4 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Jakob Groth
Groth, Jakob
zum Januar 2019

Malchower SV 90
Malchower SV 90
A-Junioren-Landesliga, Staffel 4 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

FuPa Hilfebereich