Hannover: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1. FC Ristedt/Gessel
1. FC Ristedt/Gessel
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Sarstedt
1. FC Wunstorf
1. FC Wunstorf
1. FFC Hannover 04
1. FFC Hannover 04
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim
1. JFC AEB Hildesheim
1.FC Brelingen
1.FC Brelingen
1.FC Burgdorf
1.FC Burgdorf
AS Ambrosiana
AS Ambrosiana
AS United Bassum
AS United Bassum
ASC Nienburg
ASC Nienburg
ASC Pollhagen-Nordsehl
ASC Pollhagen-Nordsehl
Badenstedter SC
Badenstedter SC
Barnstorfer SV 1929
Barnstorfer SV 1929
Beckedorfer SV
Beckedorfer SV
Boni SC Hannover
Boni SC Hannover
Borussia Empelde
Borussia Empelde
BSV Hannovera Gleidingen
BSV Hannovera Gleidingen
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Deister United
Deister United
Delligser SC
Delligser SC
DJK BW Hildesheim
DJK BW Hildesheim
DJK Sparta Langenhagen 1959
DJK Sparta Langenhagen 1959
DJK TuS Marathon
DJK TuS Marathon
DSC Duingen
DSC Duingen
ESV Hildesheim
ESV Hildesheim
FC Algermissen
FC Algermissen
FC Ambergau-Volkersheim
FC Ambergau-Volkersheim
FC AS Hachetal
FC AS Hachetal
FC Bennigsen
FC Bennigsen
FC Burgwedel
FC Burgwedel
FC Can Mosaik Hannover
FC Can Mosaik Hannover
FC Concordia Hildesheim 1910
FC Concordia Hildesheim 1910
FC Düdinghausen-Deblinghausen
FC Düdinghausen-Deblinghausen
FC Eintracht Polle
FC Eintracht Polle
FC Eldagsen
FC Eldagsen
FC Flegessen-Hasperde
FC Flegessen-Hasperde
FC Gessel-Leerssen
FC Gessel-Leerssen
FC Hannover 21
FC Hannover 21
FC Hannover Stars
FC Hannover Stars
FC Herta Lütgenade-Warbsen
FC Herta Lütgenade-Warbsen
FC Hevesen
FC Hevesen
FC Hohe Brökeln v.1929
FC Hohe Brökeln v.1929
FC Holtorf
FC Holtorf
FC juventus Obernkirchen
FC juventus Obernkirchen
FC Latferde 80
FC Latferde 80
FC Lehrte
FC Lehrte
FC Mecklenhorst
FC Mecklenhorst
FC Neuwarmbüchen
FC Neuwarmbüchen
FC Nienburg 49
FC Nienburg 49
FC Preussen Hameln 07
FC Preussen Hameln 07
FC Rethen 1913
FC Rethen 1913
FC Ruthe
FC Ruthe
FC Springe
FC Springe
FC Stadthagen
FC Stadthagen
FC Stadtoldendorf
FC Stadtoldendorf
FC Sulingen
FC Sulingen
FC Syke 2001
FC Syke 2001
FC Wacker Neustadt 1912
FC Wacker Neustadt 1912
FSC 04 Bolzum-Wehmingen
FSC 04 Bolzum-Wehmingen
FSV Sarstedt
FSV Sarstedt
Garbsener SC 67
Garbsener SC 67
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Heesseler SV
Heesseler SV
Heinder SV
Heinder SV
HSC Blau Weiß SchwalbeTündern
HSC Blau Weiß SchwalbeTündern
Inter Roj Wunstorf
Inter Roj Wunstorf
JFC Kaspel 09
JFC Kaspel 09
JFC Nord 2013
JFC Nord 2013
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV 2011 Nenndorf
JFV Arminia - SCL 2019
JFV Arminia - SCL 2019
JFV Calenberger Land
JFV Calenberger Land
JFV Neustädter Land
JFV Neustädter Land
JFV RWD Rehden 2011
JFV RWD Rehden 2011
JFV Süd 2014
JFV Süd 2014
JFV Union Bad Pyrmont
JFV Union Bad Pyrmont
JG Oyle
JG Oyle
JSG Forstbachtal
JSG Forstbachtal
Koldinger SV
Koldinger SV
Landesberger SV
Landesberger SV
Lindener SV Alexandria
Lindener SV Alexandria
Lohnder SC 1996
Lohnder SC 1996
Mellendorfer TV
Mellendorfer TV
MTSV Aerzen
MTSV Aerzen
MTSV Jahn Eschershausen 1864
MTSV Jahn Eschershausen 1864
MTV Almstedt
MTV Almstedt
MTV Banteln
MTV Banteln
MTV Bevern
MTV Bevern
MTV Derental 1902
MTV Derental 1902
MTV Einigkeit Golmbach
MTV Einigkeit Golmbach
MTV Eintracht Dedenhausen
MTV Eintracht Dedenhausen
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
MTV Fürstenberg 1888
MTV Fürstenberg 1888
MTV Ilten
MTV Ilten
MTV Immensen 1910
MTV Immensen 1910
MTV Lauenstein 1896
MTV Lauenstein 1896
MTV Lemmie
MTV Lemmie
MTV Meyenfeld 1924
MTV Meyenfeld 1924
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rehren A/R 1911
MTV Rethmar
MTV Rethmar
MTV Rot-Weiß Eltze
MTV Rot-Weiß Eltze
Mühlenberger SV 1973
Mühlenberger SV 1973
OSV Hannover
OSV Hannover
Paradise-City Fahrenhorst
Paradise-City Fahrenhorst
Polizei-SV Hannover
Polizei-SV Hannover
Post SV Lehrte
Post SV Lehrte
PSV GW Hildesheim
PSV GW Hildesheim
Rot-Weiß Estorf-Leeseringen
Rot-Weiß Estorf-Leeseringen
RSV Achtum
RSV Achtum
RSV Hannover
RSV Hannover
RSV Rehburg
RSV Rehburg
RSV Seelze
RSV Seelze
SBS Kickers 1999
SBS Kickers 1999
SBV Erichshagen 1959
SBV Erichshagen 1959
SC Alferde
SC Alferde
SC Auetal
SC Auetal
SC Ayyildiz Hannover
SC Ayyildiz Hannover
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bergheide Langendamm
SC Bettmar
SC Bettmar
SC Bison Calenberg
SC Bison Calenberg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg
SC Drispenstedt 1911
SC Drispenstedt 1911
SC Ehrenburg 1950
SC Ehrenburg 1950
SC Elite 1921 Hannover
SC Elite 1921 Hannover
SC GW Grossenvörde
SC GW Grossenvörde
SC Harsum
SC Harsum
SC Haßbergen
SC Haßbergen
SC Inter Holzhausen
SC Inter Holzhausen
SC Itzum
SC Itzum
SC Langenhagen
SC Langenhagen
SC Linden
SC Linden
SC Marklohe 1963
SC Marklohe 1963
SC Münchhausen-Bodenwerder
SC Münchhausen-Bodenwerder
SC Polonia Hannover
SC Polonia Hannover
SC Rinteln 1911
SC Rinteln 1911
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck
SC Schwarz-Gelb Asel 1919
SC Schwarz-Gelb Asel 1919
SC Stadthagen
SC Stadthagen
SC Steinhude
SC Steinhude
SC Twistringen
SC Twistringen
SC Uchte
SC Uchte
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh
SC Völksen 1919
SC Völksen 1919
SC Wedemark 1926
SC Wedemark 1926
SC Woltringhausen-Hoysinghausen
SC Woltringhausen-Hoysinghausen
SF 06 Ricklingen
SF 06 Ricklingen
SF Aligse
SF Aligse
SFR Rathlosen
SFR Rathlosen
SG 05 Ronnenberg
SG 05 Ronnenberg
SG 74 Hannover
SG 74 Hannover
SG Blau-Gelb Elze
SG Blau-Gelb Elze
SG Blaues Wunder Hannover
SG Blaues Wunder Hannover
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
SG Bredenbeck-Holtensen
SG Everloh-Ditterke
SG Everloh-Ditterke
SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim
SG Frankenfeld Hildesheim
SG Hameln 74
SG Hameln 74
SG Hoya
SG Hoya
SG Kirchwehren/Lathwehren 1961
SG Kirchwehren/Lathwehren 1961
SG Lenne-Wangelnstedt
SG Lenne-Wangelnstedt
SG Letter 05
SG Letter 05
SG Limmer
SG Limmer
SG Mardorf-Schneeren
SG Mardorf-Schneeren
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG Rodenberg 1888
SG RW Stadthagen
SG RW Stadthagen
SG Schamerloh 1974
SG Schamerloh 1974
SG Wendenborstel
SG Wendenborstel
Sportverein Düdinghausen-Auhagen
Sportverein Düdinghausen-Auhagen
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie
SpVg Laatzen
SpVg Laatzen
SPVGG Adler Hämelerwald
SPVGG Adler Hämelerwald
SpVgg Burgstemmen-Mahlerten
SpVgg Burgstemmen-Mahlerten
Spvgg Hüddessum-Machtsum
Spvgg Hüddessum-Machtsum
SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
SpVgg. Bad Pyrmont
SRPSKI FK HANNOVER
SRPSKI FK HANNOVER
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
SSG Marienau
SSG Marienau
SSV Elze
SSV Elze
SSV Förste
SSV Förste
SSV Kirchhorst 1932
SSV Kirchhorst 1932
SSV Königsförde
SSV Königsförde
SSV Limmer
SSV Limmer
SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche
SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche
SSV Rodewald
SSV Rodewald
SSV Steinbrink
SSV Steinbrink
STK Eilvese
STK Eilvese
SUS Sehnde 1920
SUS Sehnde 1920
SV 06 Holzminden
SV 06 Holzminden
SV 06 Lehrte
SV 06 Lehrte
SV 07 Linden
SV 07 Linden
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV 1946 Bavenstedt
SV Ahlem
SV Ahlem
SV Alfeld (Leine)
SV Alfeld (Leine)
SV Algermissen
SV Algermissen
SV Altenhagen
SV Altenhagen
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arminia Hannover
SV Arnum
SV Arnum
SV Aue Liebenau 1919
SV Aue Liebenau 1919
SV AZADI Hameln
SV AZADI Hameln
SV Barver
SV Barver
SV Betheln-Eddinghausen
SV Betheln-Eddinghausen
SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof 1930
SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof 1930
SV Blau-Weiß Salzhemmendorf
SV Blau-Weiß Salzhemmendorf
SV Bockenem 1919/08
SV Bockenem 1919/08
SV Bockenem 2007
SV Bockenem 2007
SV Borussia Hannover
SV Borussia Hannover
SV Bosna Sandzak
SV Bosna Sandzak
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Brigitta-Elwerath Steimbke
SV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
SV Bruchhausen-Vilsen
SV Croatia Hannover 1990
SV Croatia Hannover 1990
SV Dedensen
SV Dedensen
SV Degersen
SV Degersen
SV Dickel 1974
SV Dickel 1974
SV Dimhausen
SV Dimhausen
SV Dreye
SV Dreye
SV Duddenhausen
SV Duddenhausen
SV Eime
SV Eime
SV Eintracht Afferde
SV Eintracht Afferde
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf
SV Eintracht Suttorf
SV Eintracht Suttorf
SV Einum
SV Einum
SV Emmerke
SV Emmerke
SV Engern 1911
SV Engern 1911
SV Esperke 1929
SV Esperke 1929
SV Falke  Wehrbleck
SV Falke Wehrbleck
SV Freden 1919
SV Freden 1919
SV Frielingen
SV Frielingen
SV Friesen Langenholzen
SV Friesen Langenholzen
SV Friesen Lembruch
SV Friesen Lembruch
SV Frisch Auf Northen-Lenthe
SV Frisch Auf Northen-Lenthe
SV Frischauf Rühle
SV Frischauf Rühle
SV Fuhrberg
SV Fuhrberg
SV Gehrden
SV Gehrden
SV Germania 1908 Grasdorf
SV Germania 1908 Grasdorf
SV Germania Beber-Rohrsen
SV Germania Beber-Rohrsen
SV Germania Helstorf 1923
SV Germania Helstorf 1923
SV Goldbeck v.1925
SV Goldbeck v.1925
SV Groß Düngen
SV Groß Düngen
SV Grün-Weiß Stöckse 1930
SV Grün-Weiß Stöckse 1930
SV GW Süntel
SV GW Süntel
SV Hajen
SV Hajen
SV Hämelhausen
SV Hämelhausen
SV Hastenbeck
SV Hastenbeck
SV Heiligenfelde
SV Heiligenfelde
SV Heinum
SV Heinum
SV Hertha Otze
SV Hertha Otze
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
SV Hoyerhagen
SV Hoyerhagen
SV Husum 1957
SV Husum 1957
SV Ihme-Roloven 1947
SV Ihme-Roloven 1947
SV Inter 90 Hannover
SV Inter 90 Hannover
SV Jura 67 Eydelstedt
SV Jura 67 Eydelstedt
SV Kickers Vahrenheide
SV Kickers Vahrenheide
SV Kleeblatt Stöcken 1924
SV Kleeblatt Stöcken 1924
SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf
SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
SV Lachem-Haverbeck
SV Lessen 1946
SV Lessen 1946
SV Linsburg
SV Linsburg
SV Marhorst
SV Marhorst
SV Mehle
SV Mehle
SV Mittelrode 1948
SV Mittelrode 1948
SV Mörsen-Scharrendorf
SV Mörsen-Scharrendorf
SV Nendorf
SV Nendorf
SV Nienstädt 09
SV Nienstädt 09
SV Obernkirchen
SV Obernkirchen
SV Odin Hannover
SV Odin Hannover
SV Osterbinde
SV Osterbinde
SV Pyrmonter Bergdörfer
SV Pyrmonter Bergdörfer
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
SV Resse 1963
SV Resse 1963
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen 1911
SV Rot-Weiß Ahrbergen 1911
SV Rot-Weiß Wohldenberg
SV Rot-Weiß Wohldenberg
SV Scharrel 1966
SV Scharrel 1966
SV Schellerten
SV Schellerten
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
SV SF Osterwald
SV SF Osterwald
SV Sila Spor Nienburg
SV Sila Spor Nienburg
SV Sorgensen
SV Sorgensen
SV Sportfreunde Anderten 1922
SV Sportfreunde Anderten 1922
SV Staffhorst
SV Staffhorst
SV Teutonia Sorsum
SV Teutonia Sorsum
SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim 1979
SV Türk Gücü Hildesheim 1979
SV Türkay Sport Garbsen
SV Türkay Sport Garbsen
SV Uetze 08
SV Uetze 08
SV Union Stadthagen
SV Union Stadthagen
SV Velber 1950
SV Velber 1950
SV Victoria Lauenau 1921
SV Victoria Lauenau 1921
SV Victoria Sachsenhagen 1900
SV Victoria Sachsenhagen 1900
SV Wacker Osterwald
SV Wacker Osterwald
SV Warmsen
SV Warmsen
SV Weetzen 1911
SV Weetzen 1911
SV Wehrstedt 65
SV Wehrstedt 65
SV Wendhausen
SV Wendhausen
SV Westfeld
SV Westfeld
SV Wilkenburg 1923
SV Wilkenburg 1923
SV Wülfingen
SV Wülfingen
SV Yurdumspor 88 Lehrte
SV Yurdumspor 88 Lehrte
SVG Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
SVG Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
TB Hilligsfeld
TB Hilligsfeld
TC Hameln
TC Hameln
TSC Fischbeck 05
TSC Fischbeck 05
TSC Sack
TSC Sack
TSG Ahlten
TSG Ahlten
TSG Emmerthal
TSG Emmerthal
TSG Everode
TSG Everode
TSG Osterholz-Gödestorf
TSG Osterholz-Gödestorf
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSG Seckenhausen-Fahrenhorst
TSV 03 Sievershausen
TSV 03 Sievershausen
TSV 05 Groß Berkel
TSV 05 Groß Berkel
TSV 1900 Lenne
TSV 1900 Lenne
TSV 1947 Isernhagen
TSV 1947 Isernhagen
TSV Adenstedt
TSV Adenstedt
TSV Ahnsen
TSV Ahnsen
TSV Algesdorf
TSV Algesdorf
TSV Anemolter-Schinna
TSV Anemolter-Schinna
TSV Arholzen
TSV Arholzen
TSV Aschen
TSV Aschen
TSV Asendorf
TSV Asendorf
TSV Bantorf
TSV Bantorf
TSV Barrien
TSV Barrien
TSV Barsinghausen
TSV Barsinghausen
TSV Bassum
TSV Bassum
TSV Bemerode
TSV Bemerode
TSV Berenbostel
TSV Berenbostel
TSV Bisperode 1910
TSV Bisperode 1910
TSV Bokeloh
TSV Bokeloh
TSV Bordenau
TSV Bordenau
TSV Borussia Otternhagen
TSV Borussia Otternhagen
TSV Bramstedt 1948
TSV Bramstedt 1948
TSV Brockum 1921
TSV Brockum 1921
TSV Brunkensen
TSV Brunkensen
TSV Brünnighausen
TSV Brünnighausen
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Burgdorf
TSV Cornau
TSV Cornau
TSV Deinsen
TSV Deinsen
TSV Dollbergen 1909
TSV Dollbergen 1909
TSV Drebber
TSV Drebber
TSV Drentwede
TSV Drentwede
TSV Eintracht Bückeberge
TSV Eintracht Bückeberge
TSV Eintracht Exten 1911
TSV Eintracht Exten 1911
TSV Eintracht Obershagen 1909
TSV Eintracht Obershagen 1909
TSV Eitzum
TSV Eitzum
TSV Engensen
TSV Engensen
TSV Eystrup 1893
TSV Eystrup 1893
TSV Föhrste
TSV Föhrste
TSV Fortuna Sachsenross
TSV Fortuna Sachsenross
TSV Friesen Hänigsen
TSV Friesen Hänigsen
TSV Germania Arpke 1911
TSV Germania Arpke 1911
TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen 1920
TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen 1920
TSV Germania Pohle
TSV Germania Pohle
TSV Germania Reher
TSV Germania Reher
TSV Gestorf 1945
TSV Gestorf 1945
TSV Giesen 1911
TSV Giesen 1911
TSV Godshorn
TSV Godshorn
TSV Goltern
TSV Goltern
TSV Grohnde
TSV Grohnde
TSV Gronau-Leine
TSV Gronau-Leine
TSV Groß Munzel 1901
TSV Groß Munzel 1901
TSV Grossenwieden
TSV Grossenwieden
TSV Gut Heil Katensen 1926
TSV Gut Heil Katensen 1926
TSV Hachmühlen
TSV Hachmühlen
TSV Hagenburg 1910
TSV Hagenburg 1910
TSV Hamelspringe
TSV Hamelspringe
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Heiligenrode 1946
TSV Heiligenrode 1946
TSV Heinade
TSV Heinade
TSV Heisede
TSV Heisede
TSV Hespe
TSV Hespe
TSV Holenberg
TSV Holenberg
TSV Holzhausen-Bahrenborstel
TSV Holzhausen-Bahrenborstel
TSV Horst
TSV Horst
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse
TSV Jahn Ströhen
TSV Jahn Ströhen
TSV Kaierde
TSV Kaierde
TSV Kemnade
TSV Kemnade
TSV Kirchbrak
TSV Kirchbrak
TSV Kirchdorf am Deister
TSV Kirchdorf am Deister
TSV Kirchrode
TSV Kirchrode
TSV Klein Berkel
TSV Klein Berkel
TSV Klein Heidorn
TSV Klein Heidorn
TSV Kleinburgwedel
TSV Kleinburgwedel
TSV Kolenfeld
TSV Kolenfeld
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide
TSV Krankenhagen
TSV Krankenhagen
TSV Lemke
TSV Lemke
TSV Limmer
TSV Limmer
TSV Loccum 1895
TSV Loccum 1895
TSV Lüntorf
TSV Lüntorf
TSV Luthe
TSV Luthe
TSV Marienhagen
TSV Marienhagen
TSV Mariensee-Wulfelade
TSV Mariensee-Wulfelade
TSV Martfeld
TSV Martfeld
TSV Mellinghausen
TSV Mellinghausen
TSV Mesmerode
TSV Mesmerode
TSV Mühlenfeld
TSV Mühlenfeld
TSV Nettelrede
TSV Nettelrede
TSV Neubruchhausen
TSV Neubruchhausen
TSV Okel 1930
TSV Okel 1930
TSV Ottenstein
TSV Ottenstein
TSV Pattensen
TSV Pattensen
TSV Poggenhagen
TSV Poggenhagen
TSV Poggenhagen 1946
TSV Poggenhagen 1946
TSV Ristedt
TSV Ristedt
TSV Saxonia 1912 Hannover
TSV Saxonia 1912 Hannover
TSV Schloß-Ricklingen
TSV Schloß-Ricklingen
TSV Schulenburg
TSV Schulenburg
TSV Schwaförden
TSV Schwaförden
TSV Sibbesse
TSV Sibbesse
TSV Söhlde
TSV Söhlde
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Steinbergen 1910
TSV Stelingen
TSV Stelingen
TSV Süstedt
TSV Süstedt
TSV Warzen
TSV Warzen
TSV Wechold-Magelsen
TSV Wechold-Magelsen
TSV Wennigsen/Deister
TSV Wennigsen/Deister
TSV Wettmar 1912
TSV Wettmar 1912
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen 1949
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen 1949
TSV Wietzen
TSV Wietzen
Türkspor Wunstorf
Türkspor Wunstorf
TuS Altwarmbüchen 1954
TuS Altwarmbüchen 1954
TUS Barenburg
TUS Barenburg
TuS BW Bohnhorst
TuS BW Bohnhorst
TuS Concordia Hülsede
TuS Concordia Hülsede
TuS Davenstedt
TuS Davenstedt
TuS Drakenburg
TuS Drakenburg
TuS Garbsen
TuS Garbsen
TUS Germania Apelern
TUS Germania Apelern
TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür
TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür
TUS Gümmer 1923
TUS Gümmer 1923
TuS Harenberg
TuS Harenberg
TuS Hasede 1928
TuS Hasede 1928
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
TUS Holle-Grasdorf
TUS Jahn Lindhorst
TUS Jahn Lindhorst
TuS Kirchdorf
TuS Kirchdorf
TuS Kleefeld Hannover
TuS Kleefeld Hannover
TuS Leese 1912
TuS Leese 1912
TuS Lemförde
TuS Lemförde
TuS Lüdersfeld
TuS Lüdersfeld
TUS Lühnde
TUS Lühnde
TuS Mecklenheide 1911
TuS Mecklenheide 1911
TUS Nettlingen
TUS Nettlingen
TuS Niedernwöhren
TuS Niedernwöhren
TUS Ricklingen
TUS Ricklingen
TUS Riehe
TUS Riehe
TUS Röddensen
TUS Röddensen
TuS Rohden-Segelhorst
TuS Rohden-Segelhorst
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen
TuS Schwüblingsen
TuS Schwüblingsen
TUS Seelze
TUS Seelze
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
TUS St.Hülfe-Heede
TuS Steyerberg 1912
TuS Steyerberg 1912
TuS Sudweyhe
TuS Sudweyhe
TuS Sulingen
TuS Sulingen
TuS SW Löwensen
TuS SW Löwensen
TuS Syke
TuS Syke
TUS Varrel
TUS Varrel
TuS Wagenfeld 1908
TuS Wagenfeld 1908
TuS Wettbergen 1909
TuS Wettbergen 1909
TUSPO Bad Münder
TUSPO Bad Münder
TuSpo Grünenplan
TuSpo Grünenplan
TuSpo Heinsen
TuSpo Heinsen
TuSpo Jeinsen 1912
TuSpo Jeinsen 1912
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911
TuSpo Lamspringe 1911
TuSpo Schliekum
TuSpo Schliekum
TV Badenstedt
TV Badenstedt
TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln
TV Deutsche Eiche Hotteln
TV Eiche Winzlar
TV Eiche Winzlar
TV Einigkeit Nordwohlde
TV Einigkeit Nordwohlde
TV Heiligenloh
TV Heiligenloh
TV Jahn Leveste 1922
TV Jahn Leveste 1922
TV Mandelsloh 1921
TV Mandelsloh 1921
TV Neuenkirchen Gut Heil 1919
TV Neuenkirchen Gut Heil 1919
TV Stuhr
TV Stuhr
TV Wellie
TV Wellie
US Figli D Italia Hannover 09
US Figli D Italia Hannover 09
VfB Bodenburg 1925
VfB Bodenburg 1925
VfB Eimbeckhausen 1894
VfB Eimbeckhausen 1894
VfB Hannover-Wülfel
VfB Hannover-Wülfel
VfB Hemeringen
VfB Hemeringen
VFB Negenborn v.1927
VFB Negenborn v.1927
VFB Oedelum
VFB Oedelum
VFL Adensen-Hallerburg
VFL Adensen-Hallerburg
VfL Bad Nenndorf
VfL Bad Nenndorf
VfL Borsum
VfL Borsum
VfL Dielmissen 1958
VfL Dielmissen 1958
VfL Giften
VfL Giften
VfL Münchehagen 1921
VfL Münchehagen 1921
VfL Nordstemmen
VfL Nordstemmen
VFL Rautenberg
VFL Rautenberg
VfL Sehlem
VfL Sehlem
VFR Bornum Harz
VFR Bornum Harz
VfR Deensen 1927
VfR Deensen 1927
VfR Germania Ochtersum 1924
VfR Germania Ochtersum 1924
VfR Hehlen
VfR Hehlen
VfV 1887 Hannover-Hainholz
VfV 1887 Hannover-Hainholz
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VFV Concordia Alvesrode
VFV Concordia Alvesrode
VSV Benthe 1910
VSV Benthe 1910
VSV Hohenbostel
VSV Hohenbostel
VSV Rössing
VSV Rössing
WTW Wallensen
WTW Wallensen

FuPa Hilfebereich