Insgesamt: 100 Spielerwechsel
Montag 01.02.2021
Chris Albrecht
Albrecht, Chris (37)
zum Februar 2021
SV Grün-Weiß Kutzleben
SV Grün-Weiß Kutzleben
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Einheit Schwerstedt
SG Einheit Schwerstedt
Kreisliga Erfurt-Sömmerda Staffel II
Samstag 30.01.2021
Leon Gümpel
Gümpel, Leon (21)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Freitag 22.01.2021
Michael Wegener
Wegener, Michael (35)
als Co-Trainer
zum Januar 2021
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Franz Wiegel
Wiegel, Franz (20)
zum Januar 2021
FSV Martinroda
FSV Martinroda
NOFV Oberliga Süd
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Donnerstag 21.01.2021
Dominik Frommer
Frommer, Dominik
zum Juli 2020
Wüstheuterode
Wüstheuterode
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Karierende
Jens Pingel
Pingel, Jens
zum Juli 2020
Wüstheuterode
Wüstheuterode
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Karierende
Mittwoch 20.01.2021
Maximilian Groß
Groß, Maximilian
zum Januar 2021
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Sonntag 17.01.2021
Christopher Hellmund
Hellmund, Christopher
zum Januar 2021
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
FSV Reinhardsbrunn
FSV Reinhardsbrunn
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Montag 07.12.2020
Diyar Aydemir
Aydemir, Diyar
zum Januar 2021
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-UH
Horsmarer SV
Horsmarer SV
1. Kreisklasse Unstrut-Hainich
Donnerstag 29.10.2020
Erik Oesterheld
Oesterheld, Erik (19)
zum Oktober 2020
FSV Birkenfelde 1921
FSV Birkenfelde 1921
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
FC Internationale Berlin 1980 II
FC Internationale Berlin 1980 II
Bezirksliga Berlin - Staffel 3
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Florian Degenhardt
Degenhardt, Florian
zum Juli 2020
Sportfreunde Elxleben
Sportfreunde Elxleben
Kreisliga Mittelthüringen Nord
BSV Blau Weiß 22 Lengenfeld/Stein
BSV Blau Weiß 22 Lengenfeld/Stein
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Montag 05.10.2020
Erik Eckardt
Eckardt, Erik (20)
zum August 2020
FSV Birkenfelde 1921
FSV Birkenfelde 1921
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
SG DJK SV Arenshausen
SG DJK SV Arenshausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Noel Bergers
Bergers, Noel (17)
zum Oktober 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Landesliga Sachsen (A-Junioren)
Freitag 02.10.2020
Kristin Oertel
Oertel, Kristin (28)
zum August 2020
SV Reichensachsen
SV Reichensachsen
Frauen-Kreisoberliga Kassel
SV 1911 Dingelstädt (9)
SV 1911 Dingelstädt (9)
Thüringenliga Frauen Staffel West
Mittwoch 30.09.2020
Patrick Schulz
Schulz, Patrick (30)
zum Juli 2020
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
SV Rot-Weiß Kraja
Kreisoberliga Nordthüringen
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Sonntag 20.09.2020
David Schreck
Schreck, David
zum September 2020
SV Einheit Worbis II
SV Einheit Worbis II
1. Kreisklasse Eichsfeld Staffel 1
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Christopher Nietz
Nietz, Christopher
zum September 2020
SG Birkungen
SG Birkungen
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Niklas Hildebrand
Hildebrand, Niklas (18)
zum September 2020

TSV Rustenfelde
TSV Rustenfelde
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Moritz Rohmund
Rohmund, Moritz (19)
zum September 2020

TSV Rustenfelde
TSV Rustenfelde
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Samstag 19.09.2020
Robert Zimmermann
Zimmermann, Robert (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG DJK Struth / Diedorf II
SG DJK Struth / Diedorf II
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Vieselbach/Azmannsdorf
Vieselbach/Azmannsdorf
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
Freitag 18.09.2020
Samuel Geberhiwot
Geberhiwot, Samuel (22)
zum September 2020
Großengottern
Großengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SV Concordia Merkstein
SV Concordia Merkstein
Kreisliga B, Staffel 1
Sonntag 06.09.2020
Nick Witzenhausen
Witzenhausen, Nick
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Körner
SV Fortuna Körner
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Eintracht Sondershausen
Eintracht Sondershausen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Freitag 04.09.2020
Kirilins Andrejs
Andrejs, Kirilins
zum September 2020
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
unbekannt
Marcel Brinkmann
Brinkmann, Marcel
zum September 2020
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SV 90 Altengottern II
SV 90 Altengottern II
1. Kreisklasse Unstrut-Hainich
Donnerstag 03.09.2020
Sebastian Szymura
Szymura, Sebastian (23)
zum September 2020
TSV Neustadt/Donau
TSV Neustadt/Donau
Kreisliga Donau-Laaber
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Nick Schibalski
Schibalski, Nick
zum September 2020
SV Grün-Weiß 1920 Schönstedt
SV Grün-Weiß 1920 Schönstedt
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Daniel Gałach
Gałach, Daniel (27)
zum September 2020
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Dienstag 01.09.2020
Andreas Petereit
Petereit, Andreas (34)
zum September 2020
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Sebastian Arnold
Arnold, Sebastian (39)
zum September 2020
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
Verbandsliga Thüringen
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Dejan Mustafic
Mustafic, Dejan (17)
zum September 2020

TSV Jahn Geisleden
TSV Jahn Geisleden
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Maximilian Mummert
Mummert, Maximilian (32)
zum September 2020
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Sonntag 30.08.2020
Maximilian Mummert
Mummert, Maximilian (32)
zum August 2020
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Tom Fränkel
Fränkel, Tom (19)
zum August 2020
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Donnerstag 27.08.2020
Manuel Ludwig
Ludwig, Manuel
zum August 2020
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
SG Rot-Weiß Stöckey
SG Rot-Weiß Stöckey
2. Kreisklasse Eichsfeld 1
Domenic Stein
Stein, Domenic
zum Juli 2020
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
Landesliga Braunschweig Süd
Mittwoch 26.08.2020
Oskar Zopf
Zopf, Oskar
zum Juli 2020

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
Yigit Özata
Özata, Yigit (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Ziel Unbekannt
Leon-Kilian Wandmacher
Wandmacher, Leon-Kilian (20)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Muhammad Rifky
Rifky, Muhammad
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Ziel Unbekannt
Abdul-Aziz Ilyasov
Ilyasov, Abdul-Aziz
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Ziel Unbekannt
Kejsi Hoxhalli
Hoxhalli, Kejsi (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Ziel Unbekannt
Zaidane Chitou
Chitou, Zaidane (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Ziel Unbekannt
Montag 24.08.2020
Ryan Tempels
Tempels, Ryan (19)
zum August 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim II
SSV 07 Schlotheim II
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-UH
FC Mamer 32
FC Mamer 32
Ehrenpromotion
Sonntag 23.08.2020
Hesseong Chun
Chun, Hesseong
zum August 2020
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld II
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld II
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
Luan Breitbarth
Breitbarth, Luan
zum August 2020
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld II
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld II
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
Kevin Springer
Springer, Kevin
zum August 2020
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2

Freitag 21.08.2020
Ilyaz Abraham Dresser
Dresser, Ilyaz Abraham
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel Unbekannt
Louis Anthoney Perry
Perry, Louis Anthoney
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Ziel Unbekannt
Minkyu Noh
Noh, Minkyu (18)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Rückkehr in die Heimat
Joel Fitter
Fitter, Joel (19)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Fabian Hudyka
Hudyka, Fabian (17)
zum Juli 2020
JSG Heftrich/Schlossborn
JSG Heftrich/Schlossborn
U17 M Kreisliga Rheingau-Taunus
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Loris Grgic
Grgic, Loris
zum Juli 2020
Österreich
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Michael Klim
Klim, Michael (15)
zum Juli 2020
SpVgg Landshut
SpVgg Landshut
U15 Bayernliga Südost
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Tarkan Akbulut
Akbulut, Tarkan
zum Juli 2020
Wacker Innsbruck (Österreich)
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Armin Schöbel
Schöbel, Armin
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Jyn Hyung Choi
Choi, Jyn Hyung
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Offen
Noel Bergers
Bergers, Noel (17)
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Luca Aydin
Aydin, Luca
zum Juli 2020
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
A-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Nico Papra
Papra, Nico
zum Juli 2020
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
D-Junioren Talenteliga
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
Montag 17.08.2020
Marvin Heilert
Heilert, Marvin (23)
zum August 2020
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
SV Glückauf Bleicherode
Kreisliga Nordthüringen St. 2
SG SC Leinefelde
SG SC Leinefelde
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Sonntag 16.08.2020
Marco Gebhardt
Gebhardt, Marco (22)
zum Juli 2020
SG SC Leinefelde
SG SC Leinefelde
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SG 1924 Silberhausen
SG 1924 Silberhausen
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Samstag 15.08.2020
Linus Haaß
Haaß, Linus
zum Juli 2020
Großengottern
Großengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Sven Bernsdorf
Bernsdorf, Sven (26)
zum Juli 2020
Großengottern
Großengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Montag 10.08.2020
Jorden Fritzlar
Fritzlar, Jorden
zum Juli 2020
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
C-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Samstag 08.08.2020
Timothy Siegmund
Siegmund, Timothy (14)
zum August 2020
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
C-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
Vito Daniele Galluzzi
Galluzzi, Vito Daniele (37)
zum August 2020
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SG Bergdörfer
SG Bergdörfer
Bezirksliga 4, Staffel A Braunschweig
Dienstag 04.08.2020
Lukas Weingart
Weingart, Lukas (19)
zum August 2020
Eigener Nachwuchs
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Patrick Gerster
Gerster, Patrick
zum Juli 2020
SG Felchta
SG Felchta
2. Kreisklasse Unstrut-Hainich
SV 90 Altengottern II
SV 90 Altengottern II
1. Kreisklasse Unstrut-Hainich
Dienstag 28.07.2020
Christoph Bachmann
Bachmann, Christoph (22)
zum Juli 2020
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Schöndorfer SV 1949 Weimar
Schöndorfer SV 1949 Weimar
Kreisoberliga Mittelthüringen
Mittwoch 22.07.2020
Florian Trost
Trost, Florian (21)
zum Juli 2020
TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel
TSV BW Westerengel
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Sebastian Früh
Früh, Sebastian
zum Juli 2020
SV Fortuna Körner
Fortuna Körner
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Montag 20.07.2020
Andreas Amann
Amann, Andreas (34)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
SG EFC Ruhla
SG EFC Ruhla
Kreisoberliga Westthüringen
Florian Meyer
Meyer, Florian (27)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
SG SC Leinefelde
SG SC Leinefelde
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Holger Schatz
Schatz, Holger
als Trainer
zum Juli 2020
Karrierepause
SV Einheit Worbis
SV Einheit Worbis
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Freitag 17.07.2020
Marcel Conrad
Conrad, Marcel
zum Juli 2020
SG Ufhoven 1994
SG Ufhoven 1994
1. Kreisklasse Unstrut-Hainich
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Christian Jenke
Jenke, Christian (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG Tennstedt / Fort. Ballh.
SG Tennstedt / Fort. Ballh.
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Chris Janetzky
Janetzky, Chris (24)
zum Juli 2020
SG Tennstedt / Fort. Ballh.
SG Tennstedt / Fort. Ballh.
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Jonas Degenhardt
Degenhardt, Jonas (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG Bickenriede 1890
SG Bickenriede 1890
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Struth/Diedorf
Struth/Diedorf
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Christian Oberländer
Oberländer, Christian
zum Juli 2020
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
SG Nägelstedt / Großvargula
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich
Mittwoch 15.07.2020
Piotr Kwiatkowski
Kwiatkowski, Piotr
zum Juli 2020
Wlodawianka Wlodawa
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Dienstag 14.07.2020
Julius Krumbein
Krumbein, Julius (19)
zum Juli 2020
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
Gruppenliga Kassel 2
Sonntag 12.07.2020
Christian Hildebrand
Hildebrand, Christian (29)
zum Juli 2020
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
VfL Hüpstedt 1892
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
TSV Rustenfelde
TSV Rustenfelde
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Freitag 10.07.2020
Cezary Pankowski
Pankowski, Cezary (27)
zum Juli 2020
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Dienstag 07.07.2020
Christoph Göbel
Göbel, Christoph (31)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Struth/Diedorf
Struth/Diedorf
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Luca Hagemann
Hagemann, Luca
zum Juli 2020
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
A-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 3
Wüstheuterode
Wüstheuterode
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Daniel Döllmann
Döllmann, Daniel (22)
zum Juli 2020
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
SpG Kreuzebra/Zella
SpG Kreuzebra/Zella
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Montag 06.07.2020
Julian Siebald
Siebald, Julian (16)
zum Juli 2020
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
JFV Süd 012 Eichsfeld
B-Junioren Verbandsliga Staffel 2
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 Schlotheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 05.07.2020
Michael Große
Große, Michael (34)
zum Juli 2020
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
pausiert
Gianni Klinge
Klinge, Gianni (29)
zum Juli 2020
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
unbekannt
Niklas Wölk
Wölk, Niklas
zum Juli 2020
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode II
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode II
1. Kreisklasse Eichsfeld Staffel 1
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Johannes Wölk
Wölk, Johannes (20)
zum Juli 2020
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode II
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode II
1. Kreisklasse Eichsfeld Staffel 1
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
SpG Blau-Weiß Bockelnhagen
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
Samstag 04.07.2020
Leonard Stieding
Stieding, Leonard
zum Juli 2020
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union Mühlhausen
A-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-UH
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Andreas Seipel
Seipel, Andreas (43)
zum Juli 2020
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
NOFV Oberliga Süd
Struth/Diedorf
Struth/Diedorf
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Freitag 03.07.2020
Philipp Kühne
Kühne, Philipp
zum Juli 2020
SV Bilshausen
SV Bilshausen
Bezirksliga, Staffel 4 Braunschweig
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Niklas Rausch
Rausch, Niklas (24)
zum Juli 2020
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
SV Viktoria Kirchworbis
Kreisliga Eichsfeld
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
SG FC Wacker Teistungen
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Samstag 27.06.2020
Florian Schröter
Schröter, Florian (23)
zum Juli 2020
Wacker Nordhausen ll
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
Verbandsliga Thüringen
Dienstag 09.06.2020
Daniel Trübenbach
Trübenbach, Daniel (29)
zum Juli 2020
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
NOFV Oberliga Süd
SV 90 Altengottern
SV 90 Altengottern
Landesklasse Staffel 2
Samstag 28.03.2020
Sven Hartung-Füsting
Hartung-Füsting, Sven (40)
zum Juli 2019
TSV Kerspleben
TSV Kerspleben
Kreisoberliga Erfurt-Sömmerda
SV Einheit Worbis
SV Einheit Worbis
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Dienstag 10.03.2020
Andreas Seipel
Seipel, Andreas (43)
als Trainer
zum März 2020
Struth/Diedorf
Struth/Diedorf
Landesklasse Staffel 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen zg.
FSV Wacker Nordhausen zg.
Regionalliga Nordost
Sonntag 08.03.2020
Philipp Kuhners
Kuhners, Philipp
zum März 2020
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
FSV 90 Henningsleben
FSV 90 Henningsleben
Kreisliga Unstrut-Hainich

FuPa Hilfebereich