Braunschweig: Vereine ohne aktive* Vereinsverwalter

* mindestens 6 Monate ohne Login
1.  SC Göttingen 05
1. SC Göttingen 05
1. FC Wedelheine 2018
1. FC Wedelheine 2018
1. JFV Braunschweig
1. JFV Braunschweig
1.FC Freiheit v.1955
1.FC Freiheit v.1955
1.FC Wolfsburg
1.FC Wolfsburg
AKV Salzgitter
AKV Salzgitter
Ay Yildiz Sportverein Göttingen
Ay Yildiz Sportverein Göttingen
Bonaforther SV 06
Bonaforther SV 06
Bovender SV
Bovender SV
BSC Bülten
BSC Bülten
BSV Bruchmachtersen
BSV Bruchmachtersen
BSV Ölper
BSV Ölper
BSV Union Schöningen
BSV Union Schöningen
Bühler SV
Bühler SV
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel
Dasseler SC 1920
Dasseler SC 1920
DJK Germania Wolfsburg
DJK Germania Wolfsburg
DJK Krebeck
DJK Krebeck
DSC Dransfeld
DSC Dransfeld
Eintracht Leinetal
Eintracht Leinetal
ESV Achim/Börßum
ESV Achim/Börßum
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
ESV Wolfenbüttel
ESV Wolfenbüttel
ESV Wolfsburg
ESV Wolfsburg
F.C.Fatih Salzgitter
F.C.Fatih Salzgitter
FC 45 Salzgitter
FC 45 Salzgitter
FC Ahlshausen/​Opperhausen
FC Ahlshausen/​Opperhausen
FC Altenau
FC Altenau
FC Auetal
FC Auetal
FC Bollert
FC Bollert
FC Brome 1919
FC Brome 1919
FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
FC Dostluk Spor Osterode
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eintracht Northeim
FC Eisdorf 1950
FC Eisdorf 1950
FC Germania Barbecke
FC Germania Barbecke
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
FC Germania Parsau
FC Germania Parsau
FC Gimte
FC Gimte
FC Gleichen
FC Gleichen
FC Groß Döhren v.1929
FC Groß Döhren v.1929
FC Heeseberg
FC Heeseberg
FC Hettensen-Ellierode-Hardegsen
FC Hettensen-Ellierode-Hardegsen
FC Höherberg
FC Höherberg
FC Kreiensen/​Greene
FC Kreiensen/​Greene
FC Lindau-Harz 1921
FC Lindau-Harz 1921
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen von 2001
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen von 2001
FC Niemetal
FC Niemetal
FC Nordkreis 2010
FC Nordkreis 2010
FC Ohretal v.1993
FC Ohretal v.1993
FC Othfresen
FC Othfresen
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Pfeil Broistedt
FC Rot-Weiß Rhüden
FC Rot-Weiß Rhüden
FC Schunter
FC Schunter
FC SeeBern 2016
FC SeeBern 2016
FC SF 1920 Rautheim
FC SF 1920 Rautheim
FC Süd-Elm
FC Süd-Elm
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
FC Vatan Spor Königslutter
FC Vatan Spor Königslutter
FC Viktoria Thiede
FC Viktoria Thiede
FC Wenden 1920
FC Wenden 1920
FC Weser
FC Weser
FC Zellerfeld v.1930
FC Zellerfeld v.1930
FFC Renshausen
FFC Renshausen
FG Vienenburg-Wiedelah
FG Vienenburg-Wiedelah
FSG Hils/​Selter
FSG Hils/​Selter
FSG Leinetal
FSG Leinetal
FSG Neindorf-Almke 1986
FSG Neindorf-Almke 1986
FSV Adenbüttel Rethen
FSV Adenbüttel Rethen
FSV Fuhsetal
FSV Fuhsetal
Fußball Club Westharz
Fußball Club Westharz
FV Vatan Herzberg
FV Vatan Herzberg
Goslarer SC 08
Goslarer SC 08
Hardegser SV
Hardegser SV
Helmstedter SV
Helmstedter SV
Hoitlinger SV
Hoitlinger SV
HSV Hankensbüttel
HSV Hankensbüttel
HSV Hötzum
HSV Hötzum
I. SC Göttingen 05
I. SC Göttingen 05
JFV Boldecker Land
JFV Boldecker Land
JFV Kickers Braunschweig
JFV Kickers Braunschweig
JFV Kickers Hillerse-Leiferde-V-D
JFV Kickers Hillerse-Leiferde-V-D
JFV Leinepolder 2019
JFV Leinepolder 2019
JFV Rhume-Oder
JFV Rhume-Oder
JFV West Göttingen von 2010
JFV West Göttingen von 2010
JSG Söse/Harz
JSG Söse/Harz
Jugendförderverein Eichsfeld
Jugendförderverein Eichsfeld
KS Polonia Braunschweig
KS Polonia Braunschweig
KSC Wolfenbüttel
KSC Wolfenbüttel
KSV Vahdet Salzgitter
KSV Vahdet Salzgitter
Lehndorfer TSV
Lehndorfer TSV
Lindener SV
Lindener SV
MTV Astfeld 1887
MTV Astfeld 1887
MTV Bornhausen
MTV Bornhausen
MTV Dettum
MTV Dettum
MTV Duttenstedt
MTV Duttenstedt
MTV Eddesse
MTV Eddesse
MTV Frellstedt
MTV Frellstedt
MTV Gamsen
MTV Gamsen
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Groß Denkte
MTV Groß Denkte
MTV Hattorf
MTV Hattorf
MTV Hedeper
MTV Hedeper
MTV Hondelage 1909
MTV Hondelage 1909
MTV Isenbüttel
MTV Isenbüttel
MTV Markoldendorf
MTV Markoldendorf
MTV Salzdahlum
MTV Salzdahlum
MTV Salzgitter-Lichtenberg 1912
MTV Salzgitter-Lichtenberg 1912
MTV Schandelah-Gardessen
MTV Schandelah-Gardessen
MTV Sunstedt v.1924
MTV Sunstedt v.1924
MTV Wasbüttel
MTV Wasbüttel
MTV Wedtlenstedt
MTV Wedtlenstedt
Nikolausberger SC
Nikolausberger SC
NK Croatia Göttingen
NK Croatia Göttingen
Polizei SV Braunschweig
Polizei SV Braunschweig
PSG Peine
PSG Peine
RSV Braunschweig
RSV Braunschweig
RSV Göttingen
RSV Göttingen
RSV Groß Mahner
RSV Groß Mahner
SC 18 Harlingerode
SC 18 Harlingerode
SC Einigkeit Gliesmarode
SC Einigkeit Gliesmarode
SC Gitter
SC Gitter
SC Groß Stöckheim 64
SC Groß Stöckheim 64
SC Güntersen v.1928
SC Güntersen v.1928
SC Hagen-Bokel
SC Hagen-Bokel
SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg
SC Harlingerode 18
SC Harlingerode 18
SC Harz Tor 2016
SC Harz Tor 2016
SC Hornburg v.1912
SC Hornburg v.1912
SC Rosdorf
SC Rosdorf
SC RW Wolfsburg-Detmerode
SC RW Wolfsburg-Detmerode
SC Victoria Braunschweig
SC Victoria Braunschweig
SC Weyhausen v.1921
SC Weyhausen v.1921
SCW Göttingen
SCW Göttingen
SF Ahlum v.1948
SF Ahlum v.1948
SF Braunschweig
SF Braunschweig
SG Achim/​Börßum/​Hornburg
SG Achim/​Börßum/​Hornburg
SG Adenstedt
SG Adenstedt
SG Altenau/​Buntenbock
SG Altenau/​Buntenbock
SG Altes Amt
SG Altes Amt
SG Bergdörfer
SG Bergdörfer
SG Bleckenstedt/​Lobmachtersen
SG Bleckenstedt/​Lobmachtersen
SG Bohrstadt
SG Bohrstadt
SG Bredelem/​Astfeld
SG Bredelem/​Astfeld
SG Denkte/​Wittmar
SG Denkte/​Wittmar
SG Döhren
SG Döhren
SG Elfas
SG Elfas
SG Gr. Biewende/​Kissenb.
SG Gr. Biewende/​Kissenb.
SG Grün-Weiß Hagenberg
SG Grün-Weiß Hagenberg
SG Gustedt/​Innerstetal
SG Gustedt/​Innerstetal
SG Heberbörde/Wetteborn
SG Heberbörde/Wetteborn
SG Heisebeck/​Fürstenhagen II
SG Heisebeck/​Fürstenhagen II
SG Hillerse
SG Hillerse
SG Hollenstedt/​Stöckheim
SG Hollenstedt/​Stöckheim
SG Ildehausen/​Kirchberg
SG Ildehausen/​Kirchberg
SG Ilmetal/​Dassensen
SG Ilmetal/​Dassensen
SG Lenglern
SG Lenglern
SG Lucklum/​Veltheim
SG Lucklum/​Veltheim
SG Neiletal/​Upen
SG Neiletal/​Upen
SG Niedernjesa v.1925
SG Niedernjesa v.1925
SG Rehbachtal
SG Rehbachtal
SG Remlingen/Vahlberg
SG Remlingen/Vahlberg
SG Roklum-Winnigstedt
SG Roklum-Winnigstedt
SG Schönhagen/​Sohlingen
SG Schönhagen/​Sohlingen
SG Seesen/​Herrhausen
SG Seesen/​Herrhausen
SG Sehlde/​Steinl./​Hav./​Ringelh.
SG Sehlde/​Steinl./​Hav./​Ringelh.
SG Sickte/Hötzum
SG Sickte/Hötzum
SG Solschen
SG Solschen
SG Steinlah-Haverlah
SG Steinlah-Haverlah
SG Vollbüttel-Ribbesbüttel
SG Vollbüttel-Ribbesbüttel
SG Werratal 2000
SG Werratal 2000
SG Wolbrechtshausen-Hevensen
SG Wolbrechtshausen-Hevensen
SG Wolfshagen/​Lautenthal
SG Wolfshagen/​Lautenthal
SKG Dibbesdorf
SKG Dibbesdorf
Sparta Göttingen
Sparta Göttingen
Sport Union Atletico
Sport Union Atletico
Sport Union Wolfsburg
Sport Union Wolfsburg
Sportclub Eichsfeld
Sportclub Eichsfeld
Sportfreunde Ahlum
Sportfreunde Ahlum
Sprakensehler SV
Sprakensehler SV
SpVg Süpplingen
SpVg Süpplingen
SpVgg Gr.Bülten
SpVgg Gr.Bülten
SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
SSG Bishausen
SSG Bishausen
SSG Trögen-Üssinghausen
SSG Trögen-Üssinghausen
SSV Didderse
SSV Didderse
SSV Kästorf
SSV Kästorf
SSV Kästorf-Warmenau 1946
SSV Kästorf-Warmenau 1946
SSV Neuhof
SSV Neuhof
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
SSV Plockhorst
SSV Plockhorst
SSV Remlingen
SSV Remlingen
SSV Vorsfelde
SSV Vorsfelde
STV Holzland
STV Holzland
SV 07 Moringen
SV 07 Moringen
SV 1920 Herta Equord
SV 1920 Herta Equord
SV 1921 Broitzem
SV 1921 Broitzem
SV Abbesbüttel
SV Abbesbüttel
SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt
SV Anker 06 Gadenstedt
SV Arminia Vechelde
SV Arminia Vechelde
SV Barnstorf
SV Barnstorf
SV Barwedel
SV Barwedel
SV Bettmar
SV Bettmar
SV Blau Weiss Schmedenstedt
SV Blau Weiss Schmedenstedt
SV Boimstorf
SV Boimstorf
SV Bokensdorf v.1924
SV Bokensdorf v.1924
SV Borussia Salzgitter 1950
SV Borussia Salzgitter 1950
SV Bosporus Peine 1986
SV Bosporus Peine 1986
SV BW Rühen
SV BW Rühen
SV Dannenbüttel
SV Dannenbüttel
SV Ege Braunschweig
SV Ege Braunschweig
SV Eintracht Burgdorf
SV Eintracht Burgdorf
SV Eintracht Hahle
SV Eintracht Hahle
SV Eischott
SV Eischott
SV Emekspor Langelsheim
SV Emekspor Langelsheim
SV Emmerstedt 1919
SV Emmerstedt 1919
SV Engelade-Bilderlahe
SV Engelade-Bilderlahe
SV Esbeck
SV Esbeck
SV Falke Rosenthal
SV Falke Rosenthal
SV Förste
SV Förste
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt
SV Fümmelse
SV Fümmelse
SV GA Gebhardshagen
SV GA Gebhardshagen
SV Gerblingerode
SV Gerblingerode
SV Germania Blumenhagen
SV Germania Blumenhagen
SV Germania Breitenberg 1921
SV Germania Breitenberg 1921
SV Gifhorn
SV Gifhorn
SV Göttingerode
SV Göttingerode
SV Groß Ellershausen-Hetjershausen
SV Groß Ellershausen-Hetjershausen
SV Groß Oesingen 1910
SV Groß Oesingen 1910
SV Grün-Weiß Calberlah
SV Grün-Weiß Calberlah
SV Grün-Weiß Waggum
SV Grün-Weiß Waggum
SV GW Elliehausen v.1920
SV GW Elliehausen v.1920
SV Hagen-Mahnburg
SV Hagen-Mahnburg
SV Halchter
SV Halchter
SV Heckenbeck
SV Heckenbeck
SV Höckelheim
SV Höckelheim
SV Innerstetal
SV Innerstetal
SV Inter Roj
SV Inter Roj
SV Jembke v.1921
SV Jembke v.1921
SV Kissenbrück
SV Kissenbrück
SV Langwedel 1930
SV Langwedel 1930
SV Lauingen-Bornum
SV Lauingen-Bornum
SV Leiferde 1921
SV Leiferde 1921
SV Lengede
SV Lengede
SV Lerbach v.1921
SV Lerbach v.1921
SV Mackensen
SV Mackensen
SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse
SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse
SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933
SV Melverode-Heidberg 1933
SV Neiletal 2016
SV Neiletal 2016
SV Neubrück 1980
SV Neubrück 1980
SV Nordsteimke
SV Nordsteimke
SV Ochsendorf-Beienrode
SV Ochsendorf-Beienrode
SV Olympia Braunschweig
SV Olympia Braunschweig
SV Osloss 1922
SV Osloss 1922
SV Puma Göttingen
SV Puma Göttingen
SV Querum
SV Querum
SV Rammelsberg
SV Rammelsberg
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
SV Roklum
SV Roklum
SV Rot-Weiß Harste v.1920
SV Rot-Weiß Harste v.1920
SV Rotenberg
SV Rotenberg
SV RW Ballenhausen
SV RW Ballenhausen
SV RW Groß Gleidingen
SV RW Groß Gleidingen
SV RW Hörden
SV RW Hörden
SV Sandkamp v.1921
SV Sandkamp v.1921
SV Schladen 1918
SV Schladen 1918
SV Schwarzer Berg Braunschweig
SV Schwarzer Berg Braunschweig
SV Sieboldshausen
SV Sieboldshausen
SV Stederdorf
SV Stederdorf
SV Steinhorst 1932
SV Steinhorst 1932
SV Südharz Walkenried
SV Südharz Walkenried
SV SW 1929 Harriehausen
SV SW 1929 Harriehausen
SV Tappenbeck
SV Tappenbeck
SV Teutonia Tiddische
SV Teutonia Tiddische
SV Triangel 1958
SV Triangel 1958
SV Tülau-Voitze 1911/20
SV Tülau-Voitze 1911/20
SV Union Salzgitter
SV Union Salzgitter
SV Victoria Heerte
SV Victoria Heerte
SV Viktoria Bad Grund
SV Viktoria Bad Grund
SV Viktoria Woltwiesche 1913
SV Viktoria Woltwiesche 1913
SV Volkse-Dalldorf von 1921
SV Volkse-Dalldorf von 1921
SV Wacker Wense
SV Wacker Wense
SV Wagenhoff v.1962
SV Wagenhoff v.1962
SV Weddingen
SV Weddingen
SV Welat
SV Welat
SV Westerbeck
SV Westerbeck
SV Zorge
SV Zorge
SVG Einbeck 05
SVG Einbeck 05
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
T.C. Gifhorn 2019
T.C. Gifhorn 2019
Takva Peine
Takva Peine
TB Bortfeld
TB Bortfeld
TB Wendhausen
TB Wendhausen
TSC Dorste
TSC Dorste
TSC Ildehausen
TSC Ildehausen
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
TSG 1951 Mörse Wolfsburg
TSG 1951 Mörse Wolfsburg
TSG Bad Harzburg
TSG Bad Harzburg
TSG Jerstedt
TSG Jerstedt
TSG Wildemann
TSG Wildemann
TSKV Goslar
TSKV Goslar
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
TSV 08 Groß Schneen
TSV Adler Handorf
TSV Adler Handorf
TSV Arminia Vöhrum 1898
TSV Arminia Vöhrum 1898
TSV Bahrdorf v.1898
TSV Bahrdorf v.1898
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Barmke 1906
TSV Beinum
TSV Beinum
TSV Bildung Peine
TSV Bildung Peine
TSV Bodenstedt
TSV Bodenstedt
TSV Bredelem
TSV Bredelem
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
TSV Bremke/Ischenrode
TSV BW Edemissen
TSV BW Edemissen
TSV Clauen/​Soßmar
TSV Clauen/​Soßmar
TSV Danndorf
TSV Danndorf
TSV Destedt
TSV Destedt
TSV Dramfeld
TSV Dramfeld
TSV Ebergötzen
TSV Ebergötzen
TSV Edesheim
TSV Edesheim
TSV Ehmen
TSV Ehmen
TSV Eintracht  Dungelbeck 1893
TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck 1893
TSV Eintracht Edemissen 1904
TSV Eintracht Edemissen 1904
TSV Eintracht Essinghausen
TSV Eintracht Essinghausen
TSV Eintracht Wulften
TSV Eintracht Wulften
TSV Eixe
TSV Eixe
TSV Elvershausen
TSV Elvershausen
TSV Fichte Helmstedt
TSV Fichte Helmstedt
TSV Flettmar
TSV Flettmar
TSV Fortuna Bergfeld
TSV Fortuna Bergfeld
TSV Fortuna Salzgitter 1949
TSV Fortuna Salzgitter 1949
TSV Fredelsloh v.1897
TSV Fredelsloh v.1897
TSV Geitelde
TSV Geitelde
TSV Germania Dassensen
TSV Germania Dassensen
TSV Germania Gladebeck
TSV Germania Gladebeck
TSV Germania Helmstedt
TSV Germania Helmstedt
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Germania Lamme
TSV Gielde
TSV Gielde
TSV Grafhorst
TSV Grafhorst
TSV Grasleben
TSV Grasleben
TSV Großenrode
TSV Großenrode
TSV Grussendorf
TSV Grussendorf
TSV Guts-Muths Bühren 07
TSV Guts-Muths Bühren 07
TSV GW Brechtorf
TSV GW Brechtorf
TSV Hallendorf
TSV Hallendorf
TSV Hehlingen
TSV Hehlingen
TSV Heiligendorf 1946
TSV Heiligendorf 1946
TSV Heisebeck
TSV Heisebeck
TSV Herberhausen
TSV Herberhausen
TSV Hilwartshausen
TSV Hilwartshausen
TSV Hohenhameln
TSV Hohenhameln
TSV Holtensen
TSV Holtensen
TSV Hordorf
TSV Hordorf
TSV Imbshausen v.1921
TSV Imbshausen v.1921
TSV Immenrode
TSV Immenrode
TSV Jahn Hemeln
TSV Jahn Hemeln
TSV Jühnde
TSV Jühnde
TSV Klein Lafferde
TSV Klein Lafferde
TSV Klein-Lengden
TSV Klein-Lengden
TSV Landolfshausen
TSV Landolfshausen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen
TSV Langenholtensen
TSV Langenholtensen
TSV Lauenberg
TSV Lauenberg
TSV Leinde
TSV Leinde
TSV Lengde
TSV Lengde
TSV Lesse
TSV Lesse
TSV Lochtum
TSV Lochtum
TSV Marathon Peine DJK
TSV Marathon Peine DJK
TSV Meerdorf
TSV Meerdorf
TSV Meine 1909
TSV Meine 1909
TSV Meine v.1909
TSV Meine v.1909
TSV Münchehof
TSV Münchehof
TSV Münstedt 1892
TSV Münstedt 1892
TSV Nesselröden
TSV Nesselröden
TSV Offleben v.1893
TSV Offleben v.1893
TSV Rietze-Alvesse
TSV Rietze-Alvesse
TSV Rottorf Gr Steinum
TSV Rottorf Gr Steinum
TSV Salzgitter
TSV Salzgitter
TSV Schöppenstedt
TSV Schöppenstedt
TSV Schwicheldt 1896
TSV Schwicheldt 1896
TSV Semmenstedt
TSV Semmenstedt
TSV Settmarshausen
TSV Settmarshausen
TSV Sickte
TSV Sickte
TSV Sonnenberg
TSV Sonnenberg
TSV Steina
TSV Steina
TSV Sülfeld
TSV Sülfeld
TSV Süpplingenburg
TSV Süpplingenburg
TSV Üfingen
TSV Üfingen
TSV Viktoria Ölsburg
TSV Viktoria Ölsburg
TSV Vordorf
TSV Vordorf
TSV Vordorf v.1920
TSV Vordorf v.1920
TSV Waake-Bösinghausen
TSV Waake-Bösinghausen
TSV Wahmbeck 07
TSV Wahmbeck 07
TSV Watenbüttel
TSV Watenbüttel
TSV Wendezelle
TSV Wendezelle
TSV Westerode
TSV Westerode
TSV Wipshausen
TSV Wipshausen
TSV Zweidorf-Wendeburg
TSV Zweidorf-Wendeburg
TTC Rieseberg-Scheppau
TTC Rieseberg-Scheppau
TUS Beienrode v.1976
TUS Beienrode v.1976
TUS Bierbergen
TUS Bierbergen
TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1849
TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1849
TuS Cremlingen
TuS Cremlingen
TUS Ehra Lessien v.1912
TUS Ehra Lessien v.1912
TuS Essenrode
TuS Essenrode
TUS Fortuna Oberg 1883
TUS Fortuna Oberg 1883
TuS Kalefeld
TuS Kalefeld
TuS Müden-Dieckhorst 1910
TuS Müden-Dieckhorst 1910
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf
TUS Seershausen/Ohof
TUS Seershausen/Ohof
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo 1906 Petershütte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TuSpo Weser Gimte
TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
TV Brüderschaft Schöningen
TV Emmen
TV Emmen
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
TV Klein Ilsede
TV Klein Ilsede
TV Mascherode 1919
TV Mascherode 1919
TV Vater Jahn Abbensen
TV Vater Jahn Abbensen
TVE Veltenhof
TVE Veltenhof
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Vardeilser SV
Vardeilser SV
Vatan Sport Verein Wolfsburg
Vatan Sport Verein Wolfsburg
Verein für Leibesübungen von 1908 Herzberg
Verein für Leibesübungen von 1908 Herzberg
VfB Dörnten 1927
VfB Dörnten 1927
VfB Fallersleben
VfB Fallersleben
VFB Gravenhorst
VFB Gravenhorst
VfB Peine
VfB Peine
VFB Sattenhausen
VFB Sattenhausen
VfB Südharz
VfB Südharz
VfB Uslar
VfB Uslar
VFL Badenhausen v.1945
VFL Badenhausen v.1945
VfL Germania Ummern 1921
VfL Germania Ummern 1921
VfL Knesebeck 1909
VfL Knesebeck 1909
VfL Liebenburg
VfL Liebenburg
VFL Olympia Duderstadt 08
VFL Olympia Duderstadt 08
VfL Rötgesbüttel
VfL Rötgesbüttel
VfL Rottorf
VfL Rottorf
VfL Salder
VfL Salder
VfL Vorhop 1949
VfL Vorhop 1949
VfL Wahrenholz
VfL Wahrenholz
VfL Wittingen-Suderwittingen
VfL Wittingen-Suderwittingen
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VFL Woltorf 07
VFL Woltorf 07
VfL/TSKV Oker
VfL/TSKV Oker
VfR Eintracht Nord Wolfsburg
VfR Eintracht Nord Wolfsburg
VfR Langelsheim 1927
VfR Langelsheim 1927
VfR Weddel
VfR Weddel
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1963
VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1963
VFV Oberode
VFV Oberode
Vorwärts Peine
Vorwärts Peine
VT Union Groß Ilsede
VT Union Groß Ilsede
WBR Wartjenstedt
WBR Wartjenstedt
Wesendorfer SC 1946
Wesendorfer SC 1946
WSV Wehre
WSV Wehre
WSV Wendschott
WSV Wendschott

FuPa Hilfebereich