FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
113 Spiele aktuell
8 Westfalenliga Staffel 2
7 Landesliga Staffel 2
7 Bezirksliga Staffel 4
7 Bezirksliga Staffel 5
8 Kreisliga A
7 Kreisliga B
6 Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
6 Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
8 Kreisliga D 1 Olpe
7 Kreisliga D 2 Olpe
7 Frauen-Landesliga Staffel 2
6 Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 3
1 Kreisliga A Frauen
6 A-Jugend Kreispokal
1 A-Junioren-Kreisliga A, Olpe
5 A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
4 B-Junioren-Kreisliga A, Olpe
2 B-Junioren-Kreisliga B, Olpe
5 B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Staffel 4
5 B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga 3
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Olpe
FUPA.TV Südwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 23. September
  SpVg Brakel - Mennighüffen
/ C-Jun Landesliga St 1
  Kaan-Marienb - SF Siegen
/ Oberliga Westfalen
Sonntag, 24. September
  Salchendorf - LTV Lüden.
/ Frauen Bezirksliga 3
  Salchendorf II - Hickengrund III
/ Kreisliga D, Gr. 1
  SF Siegen - FFC Reckling
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  TuS Haltern - Westf. Herne
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  Salchendorf II - TuS Deuz
/ Kreisliga A
  SV Setzen - FC Kreuztal
/ Kreisliga A
  SV Geseke - SuS Sichtig.
/ Kreisliga A Lippstadt
  SG Mud/Brach - Neunkirchen
/ Kreisliga A
  VfB Burbach - TuS Wil/Wilg
/ Kreisliga A
  Salchendorf - Hickengrund II
/ Kreisliga B, Gr. 1
  SV Netphen - SV Banfetal
/ Kreisliga B, Gr. 2
  FC Altenhof - SSV Hagen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Drolshagen - RW Lüdensch
/ Bezirksliga, St. 5
  SpVg Brakel - SC Verl II
/ Landesliga St. 1
Samstag, 30. September
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Villalobos
/ Futsal RL Süd
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  TuS Tengern - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Deisenhofen
/ Futsal RL Süd
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Wackersdorf Fut... - Darmstadt 98
/ Futsal RL Süd
Wechselbörse Olpe
Huremovic Hajris Hajris Huremovic
SG Lütringhausen/Oberveischede/Kleusheim
FC Finnentrop
Andonov Peter Peter Andonov
SC Drolshagen II
Unbekannt
Sack Alexander Alexander Sack
SC Drolshagen II
Karriereende
Lütticke Johann Johann Lütticke
SC Drolshagen II
Sportfreunde Biggetal II
Schulte Kevin Kevin Schulte
SC Drolshagen II
Karriereende
Bock Christopher Christopher Bock
SC Drolshagen
SC Drolshagen
Maraun Sebastian Sebastian Maraun
SC Drolshagen
SC Drolshagen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Olpe Ranking
1.Yannis Freitag
48%157P
2.Marius König
46%123P
3.Markus Baum
67%77P
4.Frank Bonacker
64%41P
5.Martin Arens
100%23P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Südwestfalen
1. Testgruppe 2,33
2. Bryan 1,53
3. Kreisliga A Siegen Wittgenstein 0,00
4. Westfalenliga2 0,00
5. SV Listerscheid 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 12/27
Frank Altenhoff Gestern, 14:41
Red Sox Allenbach
Björn Krumpholz 22.09. 12:37
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Haralabos Pantikiou 21.09. 22:27
SV Grün-Weiß Eschenbach
Robin Berghäuser 19.09. 10:21
Sportfreunde Biggetal
Lukas Feldmann 19.09. 09:41
SV Türk Attendorn
Samed Kir 18.09. 16:49
VfR Rüblinghausen
Luca Reiss 17.09. 20:36
TV Rönkhausen
Patrick Klein 17.09. 19:06
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
Aktuell kein Eintrag vorhanden
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Olpe