FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Oberpfalz Junioren

U17 Gruppe Quali Gr.1 - Amberg/Weiden
18:45 Uhr
JFG Haidenaab-Vils
-:-
SG SV Plößberg / Püchersreuth / Schönkirch
U9 - Gruppe Ost Amberg
18:00 Uhr
SV Hahnbach II
-:-
DJK Ensdorf
U9 - WEN-01 Weiden
17:15 Uhr
TSV Pressath
-:-
SV 08 Auerbach
17:15 Uhr
SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr
-:-
SC Schwarzenbach
17:15 Uhr
SC Kirchenthumbach
-:-
FC Vorbach
17:15 Uhr
SG Tremmersdorf / SpV. Trabitz
-:-
SC Eschenbach 1923
U9 - WEN-02 Weiden
17:15 Uhr
SV Riglasreuth
-:-
SV SW Kemnath-Stadt
17:15 Uhr
TSV 1960 Kastl
-:-
SV Neusorg
17:15 Uhr
ASV Haidenaab-Göppmannsb.
-:-
SV Waldeck
17:15 Uhr
SV Kulmain
-:-
SV Immenreuth
U9 - WEN-03 Weiden
17:15 Uhr
SG Altenstadt / SV Parkstein
-:-
DJK Neustadt/Waldnaab
17:15 Uhr
TSV Erbendorf
-:-
SG Schönkirch / SV Plößberg
17:15 Uhr
DJK Neuhaus
-:-
SG Püchersreuth / SV Wurz
U9 - WEN-04 Weiden
17:15 Uhr
SG SV Waldau / Irchenrieth / DJK Letzau
-:-
TSV Waidhaus
17:15 Uhr
SpVgg Moosbach
-:-
SG Vohenstrauß / Altenstadt
U9 - WEN-05 Weiden
17:15 Uhr
SG Luhe-Markt / Lu-Wildenau / TSV Neudorf
-:-
SG VfB Rothenst / SpVgg Pirk
17:15 Uhr
VfB Mantel
-:-
DJK Weiden
U9 - WEN-06 Weiden
17:15 Uhr
SG Luhe-Markt / Lu-Wildenau / TSV Neudorf II
-:-
SG Altenstadt / SV Parkstein II
U9 - CHA-Gr. 1 Cham
18:00 Uhr
1. FC Bad Kötzting II
-:-
SV Geigant
U9 - CHA-Gr. 2 Cham
16:30 Uhr
1. FC Bad Kötzting
-:-
SpVgg Lam
U9 - CHA-Gr. 6 Cham
17:30 Uhr
FSV Pösing II
-:-
SG Silbersee 08 II

Oberpfalz

Senioren A - Kreisliga 1 - 2017
19:00 Uhr
FC Thalmassing
-:-
TSV Beratzhausen

Profis

2. Bundesliga
20:30 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
Regionalliga West
20:15 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bonner SC
Primera Division - Spanien
20:00 Uhr
Real Sociedad San Sebastián
-:-
Espanyol Barcelona
21:00 Uhr
Deportivo La Coruña
-:-
FC Girona
Serie B
20:30 Uhr
Brescia Calcio
FC Bari
Testspiele
18:15 Uhr
SV Burgweinting
-:-
FC Ingolstadt 04
Wochenkalender
« Oktober 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Hast du Feedback?