FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
27 Spiele aktuell
1 Regionalliga Nordost
2 Sachsenliga
1 Landskron Oberlausitzliga
2 Oberlausitz Schwarzbierliga Staffel 1
2 Oberlausitz 1.Kreisklasse Staffel 1
1 Landesklasse Ost (A-Junioren)
4 Oberlausitz Kreisliga (A-Junioren)
2 Oberlausitz Kreisliga A (B-Junioren)
2 Landesklasse Ost (B-Junioren)
2 Landesklasse Ost (C-Junioren)
2 Zwickau Kreisoberliga (C-Junioren)
2 Oberlausitz Kreisliga St.1 (C-Junioren)
1 Oberlausitz Kreisliga St.2 (C-Junioren)
2 Oberlausitz Kreisliga A St.2 (D-Junioren)
1 Oberlausitz Kreisliga A St.4 (D-Junioren)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Oberlausitz
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 18. November
  Weixdorf - Radebeul
/ Landesklasse Ost (B)
  Pirna-Cop... II - Pesterwitz
/ Kreisoberliga
  Krieschow - Wismut Gera
/ Oberliga Süd
  Zschachwitz - Post Dresden
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 19. November
  TSV Rotation - Cossebaude
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  SV Tapfer - Leipzig-Süd
/ Stadtliga Leipzig
  Laubegast - SC Borea
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Weixdorf - Neugersdo... II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch, 22. November
  Weixdorf - Rabenstein
/ Sachsenpokal (C)
  FV Süd-West - SV Loschwitz
/ Sparkassenpokal
Samstag, 25. November
  SC Borea III - Weixdorf II
/ SL B Dresden (C)
  SC Borea - Auerbach
/ Landesliga (B)
  Zschachwitz - Radeberg
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 26. November
  SC Borea - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Pesterwitz - 1. FC Pirna
/ Kreisoberliga
  FV Süd-West - Post Dresden
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Samstag, 02. Dezember
  SC Borea II - SG Weißig
/ Landesklasse Ost (B)
  Dresdner SC - LSV Neustadt
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
  SC Borea - Bad Muskau
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Pesterwitz - SSV Neustadt
/ Kreisoberliga
  Possendorf - SV Bannewitz
/ Landesklasse Mitte
  Weixdorf - Laubegast
/ Landesklasse Ost
Samstag, 09. Dezember
  Zschachwitz - TSV Rotation
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 10. Dezember
  SC Borea - Dresdner SC
/ Landesklasse Ost
  SSV Turbine - Cossebaud... II
/ Stadtliga A
Wechselbörse Oberlausitz
Argirov Denislav Venelinov Denislav Venelinov Argirov
SC Borea Dresden
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tuchel Max Max Tuchel
SC Borea Dresden
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Csisko Tom Tom Csisko
SC Borea Dresden
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Wollmann Danny Maik Danny Maik Wollmann
SC Borea Dresden
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Geduhn Fritz Fritz Geduhn
eigener Nachwuchs
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz
Kanta Martin Martin Kanta
FSV Oderwitz 02
unbekannt
Zima Antonín Antonín Zima
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf II
unbekannt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Oberlausitz Ranking
1.Georg Schröer
56%382P
2.Steffen Wogawa
53%233P
3.Tom Döring
49%233P
4.Oliver Smers
60%197P
5.Ingomar Schuster
62%187P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. Sv Sankt Marienstern 8,84
2. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3,64
3. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Bühlau 2009
Tony Walther Gestern, 15:52
SV Neueibau
Marcel Krampf 19.11. 11:19
SV Bautzen
Marcel Pietsch 18.11. 21:08
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
Oliver Herber 17.11. 21:22
TSV Großhennersdorf
Dirk Macioßek 14.11. 22:43
LSV 1903 Störmthal
Marcus Wessel 13.11. 23:46
SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden
Justus Hombsch 13.11. 18:06
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
David Krebs 13.11. 16:50
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Oberlausitz

Hast du Feedback?